Fri | Sep 14
TBA
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational
Newport, R.I.
Sat | Sep 15
TBA
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational
Newport, R.I.
Sun | Sep 16
TBA
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational
Newport, R.I.
Fri | Sep 28
TBA
Whittier
vs. ITA West Regional
@ Claremont, Calif.
Fri | Sep 28
TBA
Chapman
vs. ITA West Regional Championships
@ Pomona-Pitzer
Fri | Sep 28
TBA
Caltech
at ITA Oracle Cup
Fri | Sep 28
TBA
ITA West Regionals
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
ITA West Regionals
Fri | Sep 28
TBA
ITA Fall Regional Championships
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Claremont, Calif.
Fri | Sep 28
TBA
Redlands
vs. ITA Regional Championships
@ Claremont, Calif.
Fri | Sep 28
8:00 AM
Fall ITA Regional
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sat | Sep 29
TBA
Whittier
vs. ITA West Regional
@ Claremont, Calif.
Sat | Sep 29
TBA
Chapman
vs. ITA West Regional Championships
@ Pomona-Pitzer
Sat | Sep 29
TBA
Caltech
at ITA Oracle Cup
Sat | Sep 29
TBA
ITA West Regionals
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
ITA West Regionals
Sat | Sep 29
TBA
ITA Fall Regional Championships
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Claremont, Calif.
Sat | Sep 29
TBA
Redlands
vs. ITA Regional Championships
@ Claremont, Calif.
Sat | Sep 29
9:00 AM
Fall ITA Regional
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sun | Sep 30
TBA
Chapman
vs. ITA West Regional Championships
@ Pomona-Pitzer
Sun | Sep 30
TBA
Caltech
at ITA Oracle Cup
Sun | Sep 30
TBA
ITA West Regionals
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
ITA West Regionals
Sun | Sep 30
TBA
ITA Fall Regional Championships
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Claremont, Calif.
Sun | Sep 30
TBA
Redlands
vs. ITA Regional Championships
@ Claremont, Calif.
Sun | Sep 30
9:00 AM
Fall ITA Regional
at Pomona-Pitzer
Thu | Oct 11
2:00 PM
Caltech
at 2018 ITA Cup vs. Hobart
Rome, Ga.
Fri | Oct 12
10:30 AM
Caltech
at 2018 ITA Cup vs. Bowdoin
Rome, Ga
Sat | Oct 13
TBA
Caltech
at 2018 ITA Cup vs. Gustavus Adolphus
Rome, Ga.
Sat | Jan 19
10:00 AM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at UC San Diego
Scrimmage (UCSD - Point Loma Nazarene)
Sat | Jan 26
11:00 AM
Alumni Match
at Redlands
Fri | Feb 08
Final
6 Hope Int'l
3 at Chapman
Sat | Feb 09
9:00 AM
Ducey Cup Alumni Match
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sat | Feb 09
Final
5 Concordia (Cal.)
0 at Redlands
Sat | Feb 09
Final
3 Cal Lutheran
6 at Pomona-Pitzer
Sat | Feb 09
Final
5 Westmont
4 at Redlands
Sat | Feb 09
Final
8 Pomona-Pitzer
1 at Whittier
Mon | Feb 11
Final
8 Concordia (Cal.)
1 at Whittier
Tue | Feb 12
Final
7 Cal Lutheran
2 at Westmont
Sat | Feb 16
Final
1 Pomona-Pitzer
8 at Azusa Pacific
Sat | Feb 16
Final
4 UC Santa Cruz
5 at Whittier
Sat | Feb 16
Final
7 Pomona-Pitzer
2 at Occidental
Sat | Feb 16
Final
0 UC Santa Cruz
9 at Caltech
Sun | Feb 17
Final
5 UC Santa Cruz
1 at Occidental
Mon | Feb 18
Final
5 Brandeis
4 at Caltech
Tue | Feb 19
4:00 PM
Brandeis
at Pomona-Pitzer
Thu | Feb 21
2:00 PM
Brandeis
at Redlands
Fri | Feb 22
TBA
Pomona-Pitzer
vs. Gust. Adolphus
@ Cleveland, Ohio ITA Indoors
Sat | Feb 23
TBA
Pomona-Pitzer
vs. TBA
@ Cleveland, OH ITA Team Indoors
Sat | Feb 23
9:30 AM
Redlands
at Azusa Pacific
Sat | Feb 23
10:00 AM
Brandeis
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sat | Feb 23
12:00 PM
Whittier
at Biola
Sat | Feb 23
2:30 PM
Caltech
at Azusa Pacific
Sat | Feb 23
6:00 PM
Hope Int'l
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sun | Feb 24
TBA
Pomona-Pitzer
vs. TBA
@ Cleveland, OH ITA Team Indoors
Sun | Feb 24
2:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Occidental
Fri | Mar 01
TBA
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Pacifc Coast Doubles
La Jolla, CA
Sat | Mar 02
TBA
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Pacific Coast Doubles
La Jolla, CA
Sat | Mar 02
1:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at UC Santa Cruz
Sun | Mar 03
TBA
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Pacific Coast Doubles
La Jolla, CA
Sun | Mar 03
10:00 AM
Mary Washington
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sun | Mar 03
10:00 AM
Chris. Newport
vs. Whittier
@ Claremont, Calif.
Sun | Mar 03
3:00 PM
Mary Washington
vs. Whittier
@ Claremont, CA
Sun | Mar 03
3:00 PM
Chris. Newport
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Mon | Mar 04
1:00 PM
Rensselaer
at Cal Lutheran
Mon | Mar 04
3:00 PM
Rhodes
at Caltech
Wed | Mar 06
1:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Redlands
Thu | Mar 07
11:00 AM
Rhodes
at Redlands
Thu | Mar 07
1:00 PM
Chris. Newport
at Chapman
Fri | Mar 08
11:00 AM
Chris. Newport
at Redlands
Fri | Mar 08
12:00 PM
Rhodes
at Whittier
Fri | Mar 08
1:00 PM
Occidental
at Schreiner
Fri | Mar 08
3:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sat | Mar 09
9:00 AM
Rhodes
at Chapman
Sat | Mar 09
9:00 AM
Alumni
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sat | Mar 09
10:00 AM
Hardin-Simmons
at Whittier
Sat | Mar 09
9:00 AM
Occidental
at Southwestern (Tex.)
Sun | Mar 10
TBA
Occidental
at East Texas Baptist
Sun | Mar 10
9:00 AM
Rensselaer
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sun | Mar 10
10:00 AM
Willamette
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ College of the Desert
Sun | Mar 10
2:00 PM
Vassar
at Caltech
Sun | Mar 10
2:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Chapman
Sun | Mar 10
2:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at College of the Desert
Sun | Mar 10
3:00 PM
Quinnipiac
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sun | Mar 10
6:00 PM
Western N.M.
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Mon | Mar 11
3:00 PM
Swarthmore
at Caltech
Tue | Mar 12
1:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons
at Cal Lutheran
Tue | Mar 12
2:00 PM
Haverford
at Redlands
Wed | Mar 13
3:00 PM
Skidmore
at Caltech
Wed | Mar 13
3:00 PM
Swarthmore
at Redlands
Wed | Mar 13
1:00 PM
Haverford
at Chapman
Fri | Mar 15
9:00 AM
Swarthmore
at Pomona-Pitzer
Stag-hen
Fri | Mar 15
10:00 AM
Skidmore
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Stag-Hen Invitational 1st Rd
Fri | Mar 15
1:00 PM
Vassar
at Chapman
Fri | Mar 15
3:00 PM
Haverford
at Occidental
Fri | Mar 15
3:00 PM
Stag-Hen Invitational 2nd Round
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Bowdoin, CMS, Gustavus, Pomona-Pitzer, Swarthmore, Sewanee, Skidmore, Southwestern
Fri | Mar 15
3:00 PM
TBA
at Pomona-Pitzer
Stag-Hen Invite
Sat | Mar 16
10:00 AM
Stag-Hen Invitational Final Round
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Bowdoin, CMS, Gustavus, Pomona-Pitzer, Swarthmore, Sewanee, Skidmore, Southwestern
Sat | Mar 16
10:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
at Saint Katherine's
Sat | Mar 16
10:00 AM
TBA
at Pomona-Pitzer
Stag-Hen Invite
Sat | Mar 16
2:00 PM
Tufts
at Caltech
Sat | Mar 16
2:00 PM
Babson
at Whittier
Sun | Mar 17
2:00 PM
Hobart
at Caltech
Sun | Mar 17
1:00 PM
Wooster
at Chapman
Mon | Mar 18
10:00 AM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Whittier
Mon | Mar 18
1:00 PM
Hobart
at Chapman
Mon | Mar 18
2:00 PM
Whitman
at Pomona-Pitzer
Mon | Mar 18
4:00 PM
Salisbury
at Occidental
Mon | Mar 18
4:00 PM
Southwestern (Tex.)
at Redlands
Tue | Mar 19
10:00 AM
Hobart
at Whittier
Tue | Mar 19
10:00 AM
Tufts
at Pomona-Pitzer
Tue | Mar 19
12:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at MIT
Wed | Mar 20
7:00 AM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Wed | Mar 20
1:00 PM
Salisbury
at Cal Lutheran
Wed | Mar 20
3:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Redlands
Wed | Mar 20
12:30 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
vs. Coast Guard
@ Wesleyan University
Thu | Mar 21
9:00 AM
Williams
at Pomona-Pitzer
Thu | Mar 21
10:00 AM
Principia
at Cal Lutheran
Thu | Mar 21
1:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Cal Lutheran
Thu | Mar 21
5:00 PM
Hobart
at Occidental
8:00 PM EST
Fri | Mar 22
12:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Amherst
Fri | Mar 22
3:00 PM
Whitman
at Redlands
Fri | Mar 22
3:30 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Cal Lutheran
Fri | Mar 22
5:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Occidental
Sat | Mar 23
10:00 AM
Whitman
at Caltech
Sat | Mar 23
10:00 AM
Puget Sound
at Whittier
Sat | Mar 23
11:00 AM
George Fox
at Occidental
Sat | Mar 23
11:00 AM
Tufts
at Redlands
Sat | Mar 23
3:00 PM
Williams
at Caltech
Sun | Mar 24
10:00 AM
Middlebury
at Occidental
Sun | Mar 24
1:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Chapman
Sun | Mar 24
1:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Cal Lutheran
Mon | Mar 25
5:00 PM
George Fox
at Whittier
Tue | Mar 26
1:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
vs. Chapman
@ Kramer Club
Tue | Mar 26
2:00 PM
Colby
at Caltech
Tue | Mar 26
4:00 PM
Chicago
at Pomona-Pitzer
Tue | Mar 26
6:00 PM
Williams
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Wed | Mar 27
10:00 AM
George Fox
at Caltech
Wed | Mar 27
4:00 PM
Linfield
at Whittier
Wed | Mar 27
5:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Occidental
Thu | Mar 28
1:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Chapman
Thu | Mar 28
4:00 PM
Middlebury
at Pomona-Pitzer
Thu | Mar 28
5:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Occidental
Fri | Mar 29
10:00 AM
Chicago
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Fri | Mar 29
3:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Fri | Mar 29
3:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Redlands
Sat | Mar 30
10:00 AM
Caltech
at Redlands
Sat | Mar 30
10:00 AM
Chapman
at Whittier
Sat | Mar 30
12:00 PM
Middlebury
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Tue | Apr 02
3:00 PM
Gust. Adolphus
at Redlands
Fri | Apr 05
3:00 PM
Caltech
at Cal Lutheran
Fri | Apr 05
3:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Chapman
Fri | Apr 05
3:00 PM
Redlands
at Occidental
Sat | Apr 06
10:00 AM
Gust. Adolphus
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sat | Apr 06
10:00 AM
Redlands
at Cal Lutheran
Sat | Apr 06
10:00 AM
Chapman
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sat | Apr 06
2:00 PM
Occidental
at Caltech
Sat | Apr 06
3:00 PM
Trinity (Tex.)
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sat | Apr 06
3:00 PM
Whittier
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sat | Apr 06
5:00 PM
St. Katherine's
at Cal Lutheran
Fri | Apr 12
3:00 PM
Chapman
at Occidental
Fri | Apr 12
3:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Caltech
Fri | Apr 12
3:00 PM
Redlands
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Fri | Apr 12
3:00 PM
Whittier
at Cal Lutheran
Sat | Apr 13
10:00 AM
Caltech
at Chapman
Sat | Apr 13
10:00 AM
Occidental
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sat | Apr 13
10:00 AM
Whittier
at Redlands
Sat | Apr 13
3:00 PM
Marymount California University
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Fri | Apr 19
3:00 PM
Caltech
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Fri | Apr 19
3:00 PM
Redlands
at Pomona-Pitzer
Fri | Apr 19
3:00 PM
Occidental
at Whittier
Fri | Apr 19
3:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Chapman
Sat | Apr 20
9:30 AM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Cal Lutheran
Sat | Apr 20
10:00 AM
Chapman
at Redlands
Sat | Apr 20
10:00 AM
UC Riverside
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sat | Apr 20
3:00 PM
Whittier
at Caltech
Sat | Apr 20
3:00 PM
UC Riverside
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Wed | Apr 24
6:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Pomona-Pitzer
Fri | Apr 26
TBA
Whittier
vs. Ojai Championships
@ Ventura, Calif.
Fri | Apr 26
TBA
Caltech
at 119th Ojai Valley Tournament
Fri | Apr 26
TBA
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at The Ojai
Fri | Apr 26
TBA
Redlands
at Ojai Tournament
Fri | Apr 26
TBA
Ojai Div. III West Region Individual Championships
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Ojai, California
Fri | Apr 26
TBA
Pomona-Pitzer
at Ojai Invitational
Sat | Apr 27
TBA
Whittier
vs. Ojai Championships
@ Ventura, Calif.
Sat | Apr 27
TBA
Caltech
at 119th Ojai Valley Tournament
Sat | Apr 27
TBA
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at The Ojai
Sat | Apr 27
TBA
Redlands
at Ojai Tournament
Sat | Apr 27
TBA
Ojai Div. III West Region Individual Championships
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Ojai, California
Sat | Apr 27
TBA
Pomona-Pitzer
at Ojai Invitational
Sun | Apr 28
TBA
Whittier
vs. Ojai Championships
@ Ventura, Calif.
Sun | Apr 28
TBA
Caltech
at 119th Ojai Valley Tournament
Sun | Apr 28
TBA
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at The Ojai
Sun | Apr 28
TBA
Redlands
at Ojai Tournament
Sun | Apr 28
TBA
Ojai Div. III West Region Individual Championships
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Ojai, California
Sun | Apr 28
TBA
Pomona-Pitzer
at Ojai Invitational
Fri | May 03
TBA
Caltech
at SCIAC Championships
Fri | May 03
TBA
SCIAC Tournament
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
SCIAC Tournament Semifinal
Fri | May 03
TBA
Redlands
at SCIAC Postseason Tournament
Fri | May 03
TBA
SCIAC Team Championships
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ TBA
Fri | May 03
TBA
Pomona-Pitzer
at SCIAC Tournament
Sat | May 04
TBA
Caltech
at SCIAC Championships
Sat | May 04
TBA
SCIAC Tournament
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
SCIAC Tournament Championship Match
Sat | May 04
TBA
Redlands
at SCIAC Postseason Tournament
Sat | May 04
TBA
SCIAC Team Championships
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ TBA
Fri | May 10
TBA
NCAA Tournament
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
NCAA Tournament Second Round
Fri | May 10
TBA
Redlands
at NCAA Regional Championships
Fri | May 10
TBA
Pomona-Pitzer
at NCAA Tournament
Sat | May 11
TBA
NCAA Tournament
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
NCAA Tournament Third Round
Sat | May 11
TBA
Redlands
at NCAA Regional Championships
Sun | May 12
TBA
Redlands
at NCAA Regional Championships
Sun | May 19
TBA
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
vs. NCAA Tournament
@ Kalamazoo, MI NCAA DIII Team Championship - Semifinals
Mon | May 20
TBA
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
vs. NCAA Tournament
@ Kalamazoo, MI NCAA DIII Team Championship - Quarterfinals
Mon | May 20
TBA
Redlands
at NCAA Championships
Continues through Saturday, May 25th.
Tue | May 21
TBA
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
vs. NCAA Tournament
@ Kalamazoo, MI NCAA DIII Team Championship - Final
Previous Next View Full Schedule