Top Stories

Upcoming Schedule

Jan 16 12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
@ Honolulu, HI at Central Oahu Regional Park
Jan 17 12:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Hawaii Pacific
at Central Oahu Regional Park
Jan 17 4:00 PM
Caltech
vs. Trinity (Tex.)
@ Central Oahu Regional Park
Jan 18 9:00 AM
Caltech
vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Punahou High School
Jan 18 11:00 AM
Trinity (Tex.)
vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
@ Honolulu, HI at Punahou High School
Jan 19 4:00 PM
Caltech
vs. Hawaii Pacific
@ Punahou High School
Jan 25 TBA
Ducey Cup Alumni Match
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Feb 01 10:00 AM
Azusa Pacific
at Pomona-Pitzer
Feb 01 2:00 PM
Biola
at Whittier
Feb 07 4:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Occidental
Feb 08 10:00 AM
Hope Int'l
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Feb 08 10:00 AM
Whittier
at Pomona-Pitzer
Feb 08 10:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
at UC Santa Cruz
Feb 08 2:30 PM
Occidental
at Pomona-Pitzer
Feb 08 3:00 PM
Ottawa University Arizona
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Feb 09 12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Whittier
Feb 12 1:00 PM
Marymount California University
at Chapman
Feb 15 10:00 AM
UC Santa Cruz
at Caltech
Feb 15 11:00 AM
Concordia (Cal.)
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Feb 15 1:00 PM
Southwestern (Tex.)
at Redlands
Feb 15 4:00 PM
San Diego Christian
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Feb 16 10:00 AM
Southwestern (Tex.)
at Caltech
Pasadena, Calif.
Feb 16 2:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Whittier
Feb 17 12:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Occidental
Feb 21 TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
@ St. Peter, MN ITA National Team Indoors 1st Round
Feb 21 2:00 PM
Biola
at Redlands
Feb 22 TBA
ITA National Team Indoors
vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
@ St. Peter, MN ITA National Team Indoors 2nd Round
Feb 22 9:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
at Trinity (Tex.)
Feb 22 9:00 AM
Pomona-Pitzer
vs. SMU
@ Dallas, TX
Feb 22 2:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Texas-Dallas
Feb 23 TBA
Cal Lutheran
at Texas Lutheran
Feb 23 TBA
ITA National Team Indoors
vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
@ St. Peter, MN ITA National Team Indoors Final Round
Feb 23 8:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
at Schreiner
Feb 23 11:00 AM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Trinity (Tex.)
Feb 23 3:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
vs. Concordia (Cal.)
@ Dallas, TX
Feb 28 11:00 AM
Washington and Lee
at Redlands
Feb 28 3:00 PM
Clark University
at Occidental
Feb 28 3:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Cal Lutheran
Feb 29 10:00 AM
Washington and Lee
at Pomona-Pitzer
Feb 29 10:00 AM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Whittier
Feb 29 3:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Pomona-Pitzer
Feb 29 4:00 PM
Clark University
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Mar 01 1:00 PM
Chris. Newport
at Chapman
Mar 02 4:00 PM
Chris. Newport
at Pomona-Pitzer
Mar 03 3:00 PM
Clark University
at Caltech
Mar 05 2:00 PM
Chris. Newport
at Caltech
Mar 06 TBA
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at 131st Annual Pacific Coast Doubles Championship
La Jolla, CA
Mar 06 1:00 PM
Chris. Newport
at Redlands
Mar 07 TBA
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at 131st Annual Pacific Coast Doubles Championship
La Jolla, CA
Mar 07 6:00 AM
Occidental
vs. Piedmont
@ Orlando, FL
Mar 07 10:00 AM
Hardin-Simmons
at Redlands
Mar 07 6:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
@ La Jolla Beach and Tennis Club La Jolla, Calif.
Mar 08 6:00 AM
Occidental
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, FL
Mar 09 6:00 AM
Occidental
at Carthage
Mar 09 2:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Chapman
Mar 09 3:00 PM
Swarthmore
at Caltech
Mar 10 6:00 AM
Rhodes
vs. Occidental
@ Orlando, FL
Mar 11 1:00 PM
Swarthmore
at Chapman
Mar 11 3:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Caltech
Mar 12 4:00 PM
Vassar
at Whittier
Mar 13 12:00 PM
Haverford
at Chapman
Mar 13 1:00 PM
Skidmore
at Pomona-Pitzer
Mar 13 2:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Mar 13 2:00 PM
Rensselaer
at Redlands
Mar 14 9:00 AM
Haverford
at Caltech
Mar 14 10:00 AM
Skidmore
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Mar 14 2:00 PM
Rensselaer
at Caltech
Mar 14 3:00 PM
Sewanee
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Mar 14 3:00 PM
Vassar
at Chapman
Mar 15 10:30 AM
Babson
at Whittier
Mar 15 1:00 PM
Amherst
at Chapman
Mar 16 10:00 AM
Sewanee
at Whittier
Mar 16 4:00 PM
Amherst
at Occidental
Mar 17 2:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Pomona-Pitzer
Mar 17 2:00 PM
Principia
at Whittier
Mar 17 5:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Chapman
Mar 18 2:00 PM
Whitman
at Pomona-Pitzer
Mar 18 3:00 PM
Amherst
at Redlands
Mar 19 2:00 PM
Tufts
at Caltech
Mar 20 10:00 AM
Southwestern (Tex.)
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Stag-Hen Invitational (Emory, CMS, Amherst, Pomona-Pitzer, Tufts, George Fox, Southwestern, Babson)
Mar 20 10:00 AM
Tufts
at Pomona-Pitzer
Stag-Hen
Mar 20 1:00 PM
Principia
at Chapman
Mar 20 2:00 PM
Denison
at Redlands
Mar 20 2:00 PM
Whitman
at Caltech
Mar 20 3:00 PM
Stag-Hen Invitational
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Stag-Hen Invitational (Emory, CMS, Amherst, Pomona-Pitzer, Tufts, George Fox, Southwestern, Babson)
Mar 20 3:00 PM
Trinity
at Occidental
Mar 20 3:00 PM
TBA
at Pomona-Pitzer
Stag-Hen
Mar 21 10:00 AM
Stag-Hen Invitational
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Stag-Hen Invitational (Emory, CMS, Amherst, Pomona-Pitzer, Tufts, George Fox, Southwestern, Babson)
Mar 21 10:00 AM
TBA
at Pomona-Pitzer
Stag-Hen
Mar 21 10:00 AM
Whitman
at Redlands
Mar 22 10:00 AM
Middlebury
at Occidental
Mar 22 1:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Chapman
Mar 22 2:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Whittier
Mar 23 10:00 AM
Caltech
vs. Chicago
@ Claremont, Calif.
Mar 23 5:00 PM
George Fox
at Whittier

Conference Standings

Schools Conf Overall
Redlands 0-0 0-0
Whittier 0-0 0-0
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 0-0 0-0
Pomona-Pitzer 0-0 0-0
Caltech 0-0 0-0
Occidental 0-0 0-0
Chapman 0-0 0-0
Cal Lutheran 0-0 0-0
La Verne 0-0 0-0
Full Standings

Social Tabs

#SCIACtion

    Sponsors