Main Tabs

Top Stories
More Headlines

Sc Tabs

Standings

2018 SCIAC Football Standings

School Conf Overall
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6-1 7-4
Redlands 6-1 8-2
Pomona-Pitzer 5-2 6-3
Chapman 4-3 5-4
Cal Lutheran 3-4 4-6
La Verne 3-4 3-6
Whittier 1-6 1-8
Occidental 0-7 0-8

2018 SCIAC Women's Volleyball Standings

School Conf Overall
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15-1 27-4
Cal Lutheran 11-5 18-12
Chapman 10-6 19-8
La Verne 10-6 18-11
Pomona-Pitzer 10-6 13-15
Whittier 9-7 16-12
Redlands 4-12 13-14
Occidental 3-13 8-16
Caltech 0-16 3-22

2018 SCIAC Men's Soccer Standings

School Conf Overall
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12-2 15-2-1
Redlands 11-3 13-5
Occidental 10-4 14-6
Chapman 8-6 11-8-1
Pomona-Pitzer 6-8 7-11
La Verne 5-9 7-9-1
Whittier 5-9 6-10
Cal Lutheran 5-9 5-12
Caltech 1-13 4-13

2018 SCIAC Women's Soccer Standings

School Conf Overall
Pomona-Pitzer 9-3-2 13-3-3
Cal Lutheran 8-2-4 10-3-5
Occidental 8-2-4 10-3-5
Redlands 8-4-2 9-7-2
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6-4-4 8-5-4
Whittier 5-5-4 6-5-5
Chapman 6-8 10-10
La Verne 2-10-2 2-11-3
Caltech 0-14 2-14

2018 SCIAC Men's Water Polo Standings

School Conf Overall
Pomona-Pitzer 14-0 24-9
Whittier 10-4 15-14
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10-4 16-11
Cal Lutheran 8-6 16-12
Redlands 8-6 14-15
Chapman 7-7 12-18
La Verne 3-11 8-21
Occidental 2-12 12-15
Caltech 1-13 6-19

2018-19 SCIAC Men's Basketball Standings

School Conf Overall
Pomona-Pitzer 15-1 26-3
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13-3 19-7
Occidental 12-4 22-5
Redlands 10-6 15-11
Whittier 7-9 10-15
Chapman 6-10 10-15
Cal Lutheran 5-11 7-18
Caltech 4-12 10-15
La Verne 0-16 1-24

2018-19 SCIAC Women's Basketball Standings

School Conf Overall
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 15-1 24-3
Pomona-Pitzer 14-2 22-6
Chapman 11-5 16-10
Redlands 8-8 11-15
Whittier 7-9 11-13
La Verne 6-10 12-13
Cal Lutheran 6-10 9-16
Caltech 4-12 10-15
Occidental 1-15 7-18

2018-19 SCIAC Men's Tennis Standings

School Conf Overall
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7-0 33-2
Pomona-Pitzer 5-2 11-14
Redlands 5-2 13-6
Caltech 4-3 13-7
Cal Lutheran 3-4 13-7
Occidental 2-5 7-11
Whittier 2-5 7-12
Chapman 0-7 4-14

2018-19 SCIAC Women's Tennis Standings

School Conf Overall
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7-0 27-2
Pomona-Pitzer 6-1 16-6
Caltech 5-2 10-7
Redlands 4-3 8-12
Cal Lutheran 3-4 14-6
Chapman 2-5 3-13
Whittier 1-6 5-12
Occidental 0-7 7-10

2019 SCIAC Baseball Standings

School Conf Overall
Chapman 19-5 44-12
La Verne 16-8 30-13
Occidental 16-8 28-14
Cal Lutheran 15-9 28-16
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12-12 19-14-1
Whittier 10-14 20-20
Redlands 8-16 14-25-1
Pomona-Pitzer 7-17 21-18
Caltech 5-19 8-26

2019 SCIAC Softball Standings

School Conf Overall
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 24-4 31-13
Pomona-Pitzer 21-7 31-12-1
Chapman 18-10 19-23
Whittier 16-12 24-20-1
La Verne 13-15 17-23
Redlands 10-18 16-24
Cal Lutheran 6-22 12-28
Occidental 4-24 5-34

2019 SCIAC Women's Lacrosse Standings

School Conf Overall
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10-0 16-3
Pomona-Pitzer 7-3 13-6
Occidental 7-3 9-6
Chapman 4-6 7-9
Redlands 2-8 8-8
Whittier 0-10 3-14

2019 SCIAC Women's Water Polo Standings

School Conf Overall
Pomona-Pitzer 14-0 20-13
Cal Lutheran 12-2 21-9
Whittier 9-5 13-10
La Verne 9-5 11-14
Redlands 7-7 14-16
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 7-7 9-15
Chapman 4-10 10-16
Occidental 1-13 7-17
Caltech 0-14 2-18
Calendar
Aug24
Men's Water Polo 10:00 AM
Ventura College
at La Verne
Aug24
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Redlands
at Cal St. San Marcos
Exhibition
Aug24
Men's Soccer 3:30 PM
Chapman
at Concordia (CA)
Aug24
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Westmont
at Cal Lutheran
Aug24
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM
Bakersfield College
at Cal Lutheran
Aug24
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM
Alumni
at Redlands
Aug24
Women's Soccer 6:00 PM
Alumnae
at La Verne
Aug24
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Alumni
at Chapman
Aug25
Men's Soccer 10:00 AM
SoCal United Strikers FC
at Redlands
Aug25
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Alumni
at Cal Lutheran
Alumni Match
Aug25
Women's Soccer 4:30 PM
Rio Hondo
at Occidental
Aug25
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
East LA College
at Whittier
Aug26
Women's Soccer 11:30 AM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at UC San Diego (Exh.)
Aug27
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Redlands
at Cal St. San B'dino
Exhibition
Aug27
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Chapman
at Biola
Aug28
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
La Verne
at CSU Dominguez Hills
Aug28
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Redlands
at Azusa Pacific
Exhibition
Aug30
Women's Volleyball 9:30 AM
Life Pacific
at Caltech
Aug30
Men's Soccer 10:00 AM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
vs. Oglethorpe
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Sonny Carter Invitational
Aug30
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Redlands
vs. Wis.-Platteville
@ @ Pacific Coast Classic
Aug30
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Augsburg
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Claremont, Calif.
Pacific Coast Classic
Aug30
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Carroll (Wis.)
vs. Chapman
@ Pomona-Pitzer
Aug30
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
JWU (Denver)
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Aug30
Men's Water Polo 1:00 PM
Orange Coast
at Cal Lutheran
Aug30
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Augsburg
at La Verne
Pacific Coast Classic
Aug30
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Dallas
at Pomona-Pitzer
Pacific Coast Classic
Aug30
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Carroll (Wis.)
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Pacific Coast Classic
Aug30
Women's Volleyball 1:30 PM
Providence Christian
at Caltech
Aug30
Women's Soccer 3:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Mary Hardin-Baylor
Aug30
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Whitworth
vs. Whittier
@ Georgetown, TX (Southwestern University)
Southwestern University Volleyball Fall Invitational
Aug30
Women's Volleyball 3:15 PM
Kean
vs. Occidental
@ CMS
Pacific Coast Classic
Aug30
Women's Volleyball 3:15 PM
St. Olaf
vs. Chapman
@ La Verne
Aug30
Women's Volleyball 3:15 PM
Wentworth
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Claremont, Calif.
Pacific Coast Classic
Aug30
Men's Water Polo 4:00 PM
LA Valley College
at Cal Lutheran
Aug30
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Redlands
at Cal St. San Marcos
Aug30
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Marymount (Calif.)
at Caltech
Aug30
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
San Diego Christian
at La Verne
Aug30
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
Whittier
at Cal State Dominguez Hills
Aug30
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Pomona-Pitzer
Aug30
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
Chapman
at Linfield
Aug30
Women's Volleyball 5:15 PM
Dallas
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Pacific Coast Classic
Aug30
Women's Volleyball 5:15 PM
Wentworth
vs. Occidental
@ CMS
Pacific Coast Classic
Aug30
Women's Volleyball 5:15 PM
St. Olaf
at La Verne
Pacific Coast Classic
Aug30
Women's Volleyball 5:15 PM
Benedictine (Ill.)
vs. Redlands
@ Claremont, Calif.
Aug30
Women's Volleyball 5:15 PM
Benedictine (Ill.)
at Pomona-Pitzer
Aug30
Women's Volleyball 5:30 PM
Whittier
at Southwestern (Tex.)
Southwestern University Volleyball Fall Invitational
Aug30
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Pacific Lutheran
Aug30
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Occidental
Aug30
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
San Diego Christian
at La Verne
Aug30
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Whitworth
at Chapman
Aug30
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Bethesda University
at Whittier
Aug30
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Ill. Wesleyan
at Redlands
Aug31
Women's Cross Country
at Redlands Invitational (Caltech, La Verne, Redlands)
Aug31
Women's Cross Country
at Mark Covert Classic (Cal Lutheran)
@ Brea, Calif.
Aug31
Women's Cross Country
at La Verne | Occidental | Pomona-Pitzer - Tri-Meet
@ Claremont, Calif.
Aug31
Men's Cross Country
at Redlands Invitational (Caltech, La Verne, Redlands)
Aug31
Men's Cross Country
at Mark Covert Classic (Cal Lutheran)
@ Brea, Calif.
Aug31
Men's Cross Country
at La Verne | Occidental | Pomona-Pitzer - Tri-Meet
@ Claremont, Calif.
Aug31
Men's Water Polo TBA
Redlands
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Aug31
Men's Water Polo TBA
Redlands
vs. Riverside CC
@ Claremont, CA
Aug31
Football TBA
La Verne
at CETYS
Mexicali, Mexico
Aug31
Men's Water Polo 8:00 AM
Occidental
at Golden West College
Aug31
Women's Volleyball 9:30 AM
Cal Lutheran
vs. Wis.-Platteville
@ Pacific Coast Classic
Aug31
Women's Volleyball 9:30 AM
Wentworth
vs. Redlands
@ Claremont, CA
Aug31
Women's Volleyball 9:30 AM
Benedictine (Ill.)
vs. Occidental
@ Claremont, Calif.
Aug31
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
Whittier
vs. Carthage
@ Georgetown, TX (Southwestern University)
Southwestern University Volleyball Fall Invitational
Aug31
Women's Volleyball 11:30 AM
Benedictine (Ill.)
at La Verne
Pacific Coast Classic
Aug31
Women's Volleyball 11:30 AM
Augsburg
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Pacific Coast Classic
Aug31
Women's Volleyball 11:30 AM
Wentworth
at Pomona-Pitzer
Pacific Coast Classic
Aug31
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons
vs. Whittier
@ Georgetown, TX (Southwestern University)
Southwestern University Volleyball Fall Invitational
Aug31
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Occidental
at Soka
Aug31
Men's Soccer 1:30 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Emory
Aug31
Women's Volleyball 1:45 PM
Wis.-Platteville
vs. Chapman
@ Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Aug31
Women's Volleyball 1:45 PM
Carroll (Wis.)
vs. Redlands
@ Claremont, CA
Aug31
Women's Volleyball 1:45 PM
Cal Lutheran
vs. St. Olaf
@ Claremont, Calif.
Pacific Coast Classic
Aug31
Women's Volleyball 1:45 PM
Dallas
vs. Occidental
@ CMS
Pacific Coast Classic
Aug31
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Westcliff
at Caltech
Aug31
Women's Volleyball 3:45 PM
Augsburg
vs. Chapman
@ Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Aug31
Women's Volleyball 3:45 PM
Carroll (Wis.)
at La Verne
Pacific Coast Classic
Aug31
Women's Volleyball 3:45 PM
Kean
at Pomona-Pitzer
Pacific Coast Classic
Aug31
Women's Volleyball 3:45 PM
St. Olaf
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Pacific Coast Classic
Aug31
Women's Soccer 5:30 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Hardin-Simmons
Aug31
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Providence Christian
at La Verne
Aug31
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Ill. Wesleyan
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sep01
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
JWU (Denver)
at Redlands
Sep01
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Chapman
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep01
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
MIT
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sep01
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
UC Santa Cruz
at La Verne
Sep01
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Cal State LA
at Whittier
Sep01
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Puget Sound
Sep01
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Chapman
Sep01
Men's Soccer 1:30 PM
Oglethorpe
vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Sonny Carter Invitational
Sep01
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Emory
Sep01
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Whitworth
at Redlands
Sep01
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Occidental
at Soka
Sep02
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
San Diego Christian
at Caltech
Sep02
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
San Diego Christian
at Caltech
Sep03
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
MIT
at Chapman
Sep04
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
St. Katherine
at La Verne
Sep04
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Vanguard
Sep04
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Saint Katherine
at La Verne
Sep05
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
St. Katherine
at Redlands
Sep05
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Caltech
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep06
Men's Water Polo TBA
Caltech
at Citrus
Sep06
Women's Volleyball 8:00 AM
Hardin-Simmons
vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ Richardson, Texas
UTD Tournamnet
Sep06
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Willamette
vs. La Verne
@ Colorado College
2019 Spike It Up Classic
Sep06
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Centenary (La.)
vs. Chapman
@ Cal Lutheran
Sep06
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep06
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Southwestern (Tex.)
vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ Dallas, Texas
Sep06
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM
Linfield
vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
California Lutheran Invitational
Sep06
Women's Volleyball 2:30 PM
Colby-Sawyer
vs. Chapman
@ Cal Lutheran
Sep06
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
vs. Trinity (Tex.)
@ Richardson, TX
Sep06
Women's Volleyball 4:45 PM
Whittier
vs. Centenary (La.)
@ Thousand Oaks, CA (Cal Lutheran)
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep06
Women's Volleyball 4:45 PM
Concordia (Tex.)
vs. Occidental
@ Cal Lutheran
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep06
Women's Volleyball 4:45 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Cal Lutheran
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep06
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
La Verne
at Colorado Col.
2019 Spike It Up Classic
Sep06
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Texas Lutheran
at Cal Lutheran
California Lutheran Invitational
Sep06
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Whittier
vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ Thousand Oaks, CA (Cal Lutheran)
Sep06
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Puget Sound
vs. Occidental
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep06
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Concordia (Tex.)
at Occidental
7:00 p.m. PST
Sep06
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sep06
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Whitworth
at Cal Lutheran
Sep06
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Willamette
at Redlands
Sep06
Football 7:00 PM
Chapman
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep07
Women's Cross Country
at Biola Invitational (Chapman, CMS)
@ Ted Craig Regional Park
Sep07
Men's Cross Country
at Biola Invitational (Chapman, CMS)
@ Ted Craig Regional Park
Sep07
Men's Water Polo TBA
Redlands
vs. Air Force Academy Tournament
@ Colorado Springs, CO
Sep07
Men's Water Polo TBA
Pomona-Pitzer
at Triton Tournament
Sep07
Men's Water Polo 8:00 AM
Connecticut Col.
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Brown University (Providence, R.I.) - Brown University invitational
Sep07
Women's Volleyball 8:00 AM
Trinity (Tex.)
vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ Richardson, TX
Sep07
Men's Water Polo 8:00 AM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at UC San Diego
UCSD Triton Invitational
Sep07
Men's Water Polo 8:30 AM
Whittier
vs. California
@ San Diego, Calif. (UCSD)
UCSD Invite
Sep07
Men's Water Polo 9:00 AM
Caltech
at CSU Fullerton
Citrus Tournament
Sep07
Women's Volleyball 9:00 AM
Caltech
at St. Katherine
Sep07
Women's Volleyball 9:00 AM
LeTourneau
vs. La Verne
@ Colorado College
2019 Spike It Up Classic
Sep07
Men's Water Polo 9:50 AM
Chapman
vs. UC Davis
@ UC San Diego (Canyonview Pool)
Triton Invitational
Sep07
Women's Soccer 10:00 AM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Chicago
Sep07
Men's Water Polo 10:15 AM
Salem International
vs. La Verne
@ Colorado Springs, CO
Air Force Tournament
Sep07
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Caltech
vs. Providence Christian
@ St. Katherine
Sep07
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Concordia (Tex.)
vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep07
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
UC Santa Cruz
vs. Chapman
@ Cal Lutheran
Sep07
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM
Providence Christian
at Caltech
Sep07
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Caltech
at Lewis & Clark
Sep07
Football 11:00 AM
Luther
at Whittier
Sep07
Football 11:00 AM
Whitworth
at La Verne
Sep07
Football 11:00 AM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Lewis-Clark Valley
Sep07
Men's Water Polo 12:00 PM
Occidental
vs. San Diego Miramar College
@ Citrus College
Sep07
Football 12:00 PM
Redlands
at George Fox
Sep07
Football 12:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Puget Sound
Sep07
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
MIT
vs. La Verne
@ Colorado College
2019 Spike It Up Classic
Sep07
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
Occidental
at University of Saint Katherine
Sep07
Women's Soccer 1:00 PM
La Verne
at Soka
Sep07
Men's Water Polo 1:15 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Brown
Brown University invitational
Sep07
Women's Volleyball 1:30 PM
Centenary (La.)
vs. Occidental
@ Cal Lutheran
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep07
Women's Volleyball 1:30 PM
Concordia (Tex.)
at Cal Lutheran
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep07
Women's Volleyball 1:30 PM
Whittier
vs. UC Santa Cruz
@ Thousand Oaks, CA (Cal Lutheran)
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep07
Men's Water Polo 2:00 PM
Ottawa (AZ)
vs. La Verne
@ Colorado Springs, CO
Air Force Tournament
Sep07
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
La Verne
at George Fox
Sep07
Men's Water Polo 3:00 PM
Caltech
at Cal Miramar
Citrus Tournament
Sep07
Football 3:00 PM
CETYS University
at Occidental
Sep07
Women's Volleyball 3:45 PM
Puget Sound
vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep07
Women's Volleyball 3:45 PM
Texas Lutheran
vs. Chapman
@ Cal Lutheran
California Lutheran Invitational
Sep07
Men's Water Polo 4:30 PM
Whittier
vs. Loyola Marymount
@ San Diego, Calif. (UCSD)
UCSD Invite
Sep07
Men's Water Polo 4:30 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
vs. UC Irvine
@ San Diego, CA
UCSD Triton Invitational
Sep07
Men's Soccer 5:30 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Texas-Dallas
Sep07
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Whittier
vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Thousand Oaks, CA (Cal Lutheran)
California Lutheran Invitational
Sep07
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Cal Lutheran
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep07
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Colby-Sawyer
vs. Occidental
@ Cal Lutheran
Cal Lu Fornia Invitational
Sep07
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Redlands
Sep07
Men's Soccer 8:00 PM
Whittier
at Linfield
Sep08
Men's Water Polo TBA
Whittier
vs. UCSD Invite
@ San Diego, Calif. (UCSD)
Sep08
Men's Water Polo TBA
Whittier
vs. UCSD Invite
@ San Diego, Calif. (UCSD)
Sep08
Men's Water Polo TBA
Chapman
vs. Triton Invitational
@ UC San Diego
Sep08
Men's Water Polo TBA
Redlands
vs. Air Force Academy Tournament
@ Colorado Springs, CO
Sep08
Men's Water Polo TBA
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at UCSD Triton Tournament
Sep08
Men's Water Polo 7:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
at Harvard
TV: ESPN+
Sep08
Men's Water Polo 8:00 AM
Occidental
at Citrus College
Sep08
Men's Water Polo 8:30 AM
George Washington
vs. La Verne
@ Colorado Springs, CO
Air Force Tournament
Sep08
Men's Water Polo 10:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
vs. MIT
@ Brown University (Providence, R.I.) - Brown University invitational
Sep08
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Illinois Tech
Sep08
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at UC Santa Cruz
Sep08
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Willamette
at Chapman
Sep08
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Whitworth
vs. Occidental
@ Cal Lutheran- William Rolland Stadium
Sep08
Men's Water Polo 12:00 PM
Occidental
vs. Santa Monica College
@ Citrus College
Sep08
Men's Water Polo 12:15 PM
La Verne
at Air Force
Air Force Tournament
Sep08
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
La Verne
at Pacific (Ore.)
Sep08
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Concordia (Tex.)
at Cal Lutheran
Sep10
Men's Water Polo 4:00 PM
Caltech
at Mt. SAC
Sep10
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Caltech
at West Coast Baptist
Sep10
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Ottawa (Ariz.)
at Cal Lutheran
Sep10
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
St. Katherine
at Occidental
Sep11
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Hope Int'l
at Chapman
Sep11
Men's Water Polo 4:30 PM
Caltech
at Chaffey
Sep11
Women's Soccer 5:30 PM
Caltech
at Soka
Sep11
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Soka
Sep12
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Whittier
Sep12
Women's Soccer 5:00 PM
La Sierra
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sep13
Women's Volleyball 10:15 AM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
vs. Emory
@ St. Louis, MO
East to West Battle
Sep13
Women's Volleyball 12:30 PM
Trinity (Tex.)
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ St. Louis, MO
Sep13
Men's Water Polo 3:00 PM
Orange Coast College
at Chapman
Sep13
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Whittier
vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ La Verne, CA (University of La Verne)
La Verne Invitational
Sep13
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Redlands
vs. Arcadia
@ Swarthmore, PA
Sep13
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Pomona-Pitzer
ULV Tournament
Sep13
Men's Soccer 4:30 PM
Puget Sound
vs. Chapman
@ Santa Cruz, Calif.
Sep13
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Washington (Mo.)
East to West Battle
Sep13
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Redlands
vs. Cortland
@ Swarthmore, PA
Sep13
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at La Verne
Leopard Invitational
Sep13
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Marymount (Calif.)
at Caltech
Sep13
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Pomona-Pitzer
Leopard Invitational
Sep13
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
St. Thomas (Minn.)
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sep13
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Lake Forest
at Cal Lutheran
Sep13
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Caltech
at Willamette
Sep13
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
George Fox
at Occidental
Sep14
Women's Cross Country
at UCR Invitational (Caltech, Cal Lutheran, Chapman, CMS, La Verne, Pomona-Pitzer, Redlands)
@ Riverside, Calif.
Sep14
Women's Cross Country
at CSU San Marcos Invitational (Pomona-Pitzer)
Sep14
Men's Cross Country
at UCR Invitational (Caltech, Cal Lutheran, Chapman, CMS, La Verne, Pomona-Pitzer, Redlands)
@ Riverside, Calif.
Sep14
Men's Cross Country
at CSU San Marcos Invitational (Pomona-Pitzer)
Sep14
Men's Water Polo TBA
Caltech
at Riverside City College
Redlands, Calif.
Sep14
Men's Water Polo TBA
IE Classic
at Redlands
Sep14
Men's Water Polo 9:00 AM
Concordia (Cal.)
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Inland Empire Classic
Sep14
Men's Water Polo 9:00 AM
Ottawa (AZ)
at La Verne
Inland Empire Tournament
Sep14
Women's Volleyball 9:15 AM
Cal Lutheran
vs. Emory
@ St. Louis, MO
East to West Battle
Sep14
Football 10:00 AM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Northwestern (Minn.)
Sep14
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
Redlands
vs. Rowan
@ Swarthmore, PA
Sep14
Men's Water Polo 10:20 AM
Whittier
vs. Long Beach St.
@ Claremont, Calif. (Axelrood Pool)
Inland Empire Classic
Sep14
Men's Water Polo 11:00 AM
Golden West College
at Chapman
Sep14
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Whittier
vs. UC Santa Cruz
@ La Verne, CA (University of La Verne)
La Verne Invitational
Sep14
Women's Volleyball 11:00 AM
Providence Christian College
at Occidental
Sep14
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
UC Santa Cruz
at Caltech
Sep14
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Chapman
at Whittier
Sep14
Men's Water Polo 11:40 AM
Occidental
vs. UC Santa Barb.
@ Redlands
Inland Empire Classic
Sep14
Men's Water Polo 12:00 PM
Southern California
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Inland Empire Classic
Sep14
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
Redlands
at Swarthmore
Sep14
Football 12:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sep14
Football 12:00 PM
Willamette
at La Verne
Sep14
Women's Volleyball 12:30 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
vs. Juniata
@ WashU (St. Louis)
East to West Battle
Sep14
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
vs. Chapman
@ Pomona-Pitzer
Sep14
Football 1:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Pacific Lutheran
Sep14
Men's Water Polo 1:20 PM
Whittier
vs. Southern California
@ Claremont, Calif. (Axelrood Pool)
Inland Empire Classic
Sep14
Women's Volleyball 1:30 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at La Verne
Leopard Invitational
Sep14
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Caltech
at University of Antelope Valley
Sep14
Men's Water Polo 2:40 PM
Riverside Community College
at La Verne
Inland Empire Tournament
Sep14
Men's Water Polo 2:40 PM
Occidental
vs. Air Force
@ Redlands
Inland Empire Classic
Sep14
Women's Volleyball 2:45 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Washington (Mo.)
Sep14
Men's Soccer 3:00 PM
Alumni
at Occidental
Sep14
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Pomona-Pitzer
ULV Tournament
Sep14
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Whittier
vs. Puget Sound
@ La Verne, Calif.
Leopard Invitational
Sep14
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Caltech
at University of Antelope Valley
Sep14
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Westcliff
at Occidental
Sep14
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Whittier
at Vanguard
Sep14
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Whitworth
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sep14
Football 5:00 PM
Lewis-Clark Valley
at Whittier
Sep14
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
Puget Sound
at La Verne
Leopard Invitational
Sep14
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
University of Saint Katherine
at Occidental
Sep14
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Redlands
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sep14
Football 7:00 PM
Puget Sound
at Redlands
Sep15
Men's Water Polo TBA
IE Classic
at Redlands
Sep15
Men's Water Polo 9:00 AM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
vs. Fresno Pacific
@ La Verne
Inland Empire Classic
Sep15
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM
Lake Forest
at Occidental
Sep15
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM
St. Thomas (Minn.)
at Redlands
Sep15
Men's Soccer 11:30 AM
Pacific Lutheran
vs. Chapman
@ UC Santa Cruz
Sep15
Men's Water Polo 11:40 AM
Fresno Pacific
at La Verne
Inland Empire Tournament
Sep15
Women's Volleyball 12:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Occidental
Sep15
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
Caltech
at Northwest
Sep15
Men's Soccer 12:00 PM
George Fox
at Cal Lutheran
Sep15
Men's Water Polo 2:20 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
vs. UC Santa Barb.
@ La Verne
Inland Empire Classic
Sep15
Men's Water Polo 3:40 PM
Concordia (Cal.)
at La Verne
Inland Empire Tournament
Sep15
Men's Soccer 6:00 PM
Whitworth
at La Verne
Sep16
Women's Golf
at California State Intercollegiate (Redlands)
@ Ventura, Calif. (Olivas Links Golf Club)
Sep17
Women's Golf
at California State Intercollegiate (Redlands)
@ Ventura, Calif. (Olivas Links Golf Club)
Sep18
Women's Cross Country
at Sacramento Invitational (Pomona-Pitzer)
Sep18
Men's Cross Country
at Sacramento Invitational (Pomona-Pitzer)
Sep18
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
La Verne
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sep18
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Chapman
at Caltech
Sep18
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Whittier
Sep18
Women's Soccer 5:30 PM
Redlands
at Occidental
Sep18
Men's Water Polo 7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Caltech
Sep18
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Caltech
at Whittier
Sep18
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Cal Lutheran
Sep18
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Occidental
at Redlands
Sep18
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at La Verne
Sep20
Women's Tennis TBA
Fall Scramble (w Pomona-Pitzer, Concordia Irvine, Westmont, Azusa Pacific)
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sep20
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Redlands
Sep20
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
La Verne
at Occidental
Sep20
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sep20
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Whittier
at Caltech
Sep21
Men's Golf
at Redlands Invitational (CMS, Redlands)
@ Rancho Mirage
Sep21
Women's Golf
at Redlands Invitational (Redlands)
@ Rancho Mirage
Sep21
Women's Cross Country
at Coyote Challenge (CMS, La Verne)
@ San Bernardino, Calif.
Sep21
Men's Cross Country
at Coyote Challenge (CMS, La Verne)
@ San Bernardino, Calif.
Sep21
Women's Tennis TBA
Fall Scramble (w Pomona-Pitzer, Concordia Irvine, Westmont, Azusa Pacific)
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sep21
Men's Water Polo 9:00 AM
Chapman
vs. Long Beach St.
@ Air Force Academy
Derek Argel Rare Air Water Polo Tournament
Sep21
Men's Water Polo 9:15 AM
Whittier
vs. Austin
@ Davis, Calif. (UC Davis)
AGGIE Round-Up
Sep21
Men's Water Polo 11:00 AM
Caltech
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sep21
Men's Water Polo 11:00 AM
Concordia (Cal.)
at Redlands
Sep21
Men's Water Polo 11:00 AM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Cal Lutheran
Sep21
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
at Caltech
Sep21
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM
Chapman
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sep21
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Chapman
Sep21
Football 11:00 AM
Whittier
at Lewis & Clark
Sep21
Football 12:00 PM
Occidental
at Willamette
Sep21
Men's Water Polo 12:30 PM
Grossmont College vs. Concordia-Irvine
at Redlands
Sep21
Football 1:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sep21
Football 1:00 PM
La Verne
at Puget Sound
Sep21
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Caltech
at Chapman
Sep21
Women's Soccer 2:30 PM
Caltech
at Cal Lutheran
Sep21
Men's Water Polo 3:00 PM
Grossmont College
at Redlands
Sep21
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Redlands
at La Verne
Sep21
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Whittier
at Redlands
Sep21
Men's Water Polo 5:00 PM
Chapman
vs. Lindenwood
@ Air Force Academy
Derek Argel Rare Air Water Polo Tournament
Sep21
Men's Water Polo 6:00 PM
Whittier
vs. University of the Pacific
@ Davis, Calif. (UC Davis)
AGGIE Round-Up
Sep21
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Occidental
at Cal Lutheran
Sep21
Women's Volleyball 6:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Whittier
Sep21
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Occidental
Sep21
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at La Verne
Sep21
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Redlands
at Whittier
Sep21
Football 7:00 PM
Whitworth
at Chapman
Sep21
Football 7:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Cal Lutheran
Sep21
Football 7:00 PM
Linfield
at Redlands
Sep21
Football 7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at George Fox
Sep22
Men's Golf
at Redlands Invitational (CMS, Redlands)
@ Rancho Mirage
Sep22
Women's Golf
at Redlands Invitational (Redlands)
@ Rancho Mirage
Sep22
Women's Tennis TBA
Fall Scramble (w Pomona-Pitzer, Concordia Irvine, Westmont, Azusa Pacific)
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sep22
Men's Water Polo 8:00 AM
Brown
vs. Chapman
@ Air Force Academy
Derek Argel Rare Air Water Polo Tournament
Sep22
Men's Water Polo 8:00 AM
Whittier
vs. Santa Clara
@ Davis, Calif. (UC Davis)
Sep22
Men's Water Polo 1:00 PM
Whittier
vs. San Jose St.
@ Davis, Calif. (UC Davis)
AGGIE Round-Up
Sep22
Men's Water Polo 3:30 PM
Chapman
at Air Force
Derek Argel Rare Air Water Polo Tournament
Sep23
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
La Verne
at St. Katherine
Sep24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Whittier
at Occidental
Sep24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Redlands
Sep24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Chapman
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sep24
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
La Verne
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sep25
Men's Water Polo 4:00 PM
Redlands
at Cal Lutheran
Sep25
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Whittier
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sep25
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Whittier
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sep25
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Chapman
Sep25
Men's Water Polo 7:00 PM
La Verne
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sep25
Men's Water Polo 7:00 PM
Occidental
at Chapman
Sep25
Men's Water Polo 7:00 PM
Whittier
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sep25
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Cal Lutheran
Sep25
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Chapman
at Occidental
Sep25
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Redlands
at La Verne
Sep25
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
La Verne
at Redlands
Sep25
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Occidental
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sep27
Men's Water Polo TBA
Pomona-Pitzer
vs. MPSF Invitational
@ UCLA
Sep27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Caltech
Sep27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Redlands
at Whittier
Sep27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Occidental
at Chapman
Sep27
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Cal Lutheran
Sep28
Women's Cross Country
at Master's Invitational (Caltech, Cal Lutheran, Chapman, CMS)
@ Santa Clarita, Calif.
Sep28
Women's Cross Country
at Stanford Invitational (CMS)
@ Stanford, Calif.
Sep28
Women's Cross Country
at Roy Griak Invitational (Redlands)
@ Falcon Heights, Minn.
Sep28
Men's Cross Country
at Master's Invitational (Caltech, Cal Lutheran, Chapman, CMS)
@ Santa Clarita, Calif.
Sep28
Men's Cross Country
at Stanford Invitational (CMS)
@ Stanford, Calif.
Sep28
Men's Cross Country
at Roy Griak Invitational (Redlands)
@ Falcon Heights, Minn.
Sep28
Men's Water Polo TBA
Pomona-Pitzer
vs. MPSF Invitational
@ UCLA
Sep28
Men's Water Polo 11:00 AM
Occidental
at La Verne
Sep28
Men's Water Polo 11:00 AM
Redlands
at Chapman
Sep28
Men's Water Polo 11:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
at Whittier
Sep28
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Caltech
Sep28
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Redlands
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sep28
Men's Water Polo 1:00 PM
Alumni
at Chapman
Sep28
Football 1:00 PM
Wis.-Stout
at Cal Lutheran
Sep28
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Chapman
at Redlands
Sep28
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Occidental
at Caltech
Sep28
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Caltech
at Occidental
Sep28
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Whittier
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Sep28
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at La Verne
Sep28
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Redlands
Sep28
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
La Verne
at Chapman
Sep28
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Whittier
at Occidental
Sep28
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
La Verne
at Whittier
Sep28
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Cal Lutheran
Sep29
Men's Water Polo TBA
Pomona-Pitzer
vs. MPSF Invitational
@ UCLA
Oct01
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
La Verne
at Whittier
Oct01
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Chapman
Oct01
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Redlands
at Caltech
Oct01
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Occidental
at Pomona-Pitzer
Oct02
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Occidental
at Pomona-Pitzer
Oct02
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
La Verne
at Caltech
Oct02
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Whittier
at Chapman
Oct02
Men's Water Polo 7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Caltech
Oct02
Men's Water Polo 7:00 PM
Occidental
at Redlands
Oct02
Men's Water Polo 7:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Whittier
Oct02
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Chapman
at Cal Lutheran
Oct02
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Redlands
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Oct02
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Occidental
Oct02
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Caltech
at La Verne
Oct02
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Redlands
Oct03
Men's Water Polo 3:30 PM
Fordham
at Redlands
Oct03
Men's Water Polo 7:00 PM
McKendree
at Redlands
Oct04
Men's Tennis TBA
Caltech
at ITA Regionals
Oct04
Men's Tennis TBA
ITA West Regionals
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Oct04
Women's Tennis TBA
Caltech
at ITA Oracle Cup
Oct04
Women's Tennis TBA
ITA West Regionals
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Oct04
Men's Water Polo 11:00 AM
Chapman
at La Verne
Gary Troyer Tournament
Oct04
Men's Water Polo 12:20 PM
Johns Hopkins
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Gary Troyer Tournament
Oct04
Men's Water Polo 12:20 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Santa Clara
Oct04
Men's Water Polo 1:40 PM
Whittier
vs. UC San Diego
@ Claremont, Calif. (Haldeman Pool)
Gary Troyer Tournament
Oct04
Men's Water Polo 1:40 PM
Occidental
vs. Connecticut Col.
@ La Verne (La Verne, Calif.)
Oct04
Men's Water Polo 3:00 PM
Concordia (Cal.)
at La Verne
Troyer Tournament
Oct04
Men's Water Polo 3:00 PM
Navy
vs. Chapman
@ Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Gary Troyer Tournament
Oct04
Men's Water Polo 3:00 PM
Air Force
at Pomona-Pitzer
Gary Troyer
Oct04
Men's Water Polo 4:20 PM
Cal Lutheran
vs. Fordham
@ Claremont, Calif. - Gary Troyer Invite hosted by Pomona-Pitzer
Oct04
Men's Water Polo 5:40 PM
Whittier
vs. California Baptist
@ Claremont, Calif. (Haldeman Pool)
Gary Troyer Tournament
Oct04
Men's Water Polo 5:40 PM
Occidental
vs. Fordham
@ Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Gary Troyer Tournament
Oct04
Men's Water Polo 7:00 PM
UC San Diego
at Pomona-Pitzer
Gary Troyer
Oct04
Men's Water Polo 7:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Gary Troyer Tournament
Oct04
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Chapman
at La Verne
Oct04
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Redlands
Oct04
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Whittier
at Cal Lutheran
Oct04
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Caltech
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Oct05
Women's Cross Country
at Pre-Nationals (La Verne, Pomona-Pitzer)
@ Louisville, Ky.
Oct05
Men's Cross Country
at Pre-Nationals (La Verne, Pomona-Pitzer)
@ Louisville, Ky.
Oct05
Men's Water Polo TBA
Caltech
at Gary Troyer Tournament
Claremont, Calif.
Oct05
Men's Water Polo TBA
Caltech
at Gary Troyer Tournament
Claremont, Calif.
Oct05
Men's Soccer TBA
Alumni Game
at Pomona-Pitzer
Oct05
Men's Tennis TBA
Caltech
at ITA Regionals
Oct05
Men's Tennis TBA
ITA West Regionals
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Oct05
Women's Tennis TBA
Caltech
at ITA Oracle Cup
Oct05
Women's Tennis TBA
ITA West Regionals
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Oct05
Men's Water Polo 9:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
vs. Fresno Pacific
@ Claremont, Calif. - Gary Troyer Invite hosted by Pomona-Pitzer
Oct05
Men's Water Polo 10:20 AM
Santa Clara
at La Verne
Oct05
Men's Water Polo 10:20 AM
Navy
vs. Redlands
@ Claremont, CA (P-P's Haldeman Pool)
Oct05
Men's Water Polo 10:20 AM
Occidental
vs. Air Force
@ Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Gary Troyer Tournament
Oct05
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM
Caltech
at Redlands
Oct05
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Redlands
at Caltech
Oct05
Men's Water Polo 11:40 AM
Whittier
vs. Johns Hopkins
@ Claremont, Calif. (Axelrood Pool)
Gary Troyer Tournament
Oct05
Men's Water Polo 11:40 AM
Wagner
vs. Chapman
@ La Verne
Gary Troyer Tournament
Oct05
Men's Water Polo 1:00 PM
California Baptist
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Gary Troyer Tournament
Oct05
Men's Water Polo 1:00 PM
Pepperdine
at Pomona-Pitzer
Gary Troyer
Oct05
Men's Water Polo 1:00 PM
Connecticut Col.
vs. Caltech
@ La Verne (La Verne, Calif.)
Oct05
Football 1:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at La Verne
Oct05
Football 1:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Occidental
Oct05
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
La Verne
at Caltech
Oct05
Men's Water Polo 2:20 PM
Cal Lutheran
vs. McKendree
@ Claremont, Calif. - Gary Troyer Invite hosted by Pomona-Pitzer
Oct05
Men's Water Polo 3:40 PM
Fresno Pacific
at La Verne
Troyer Tournament
Oct05
Men's Water Polo 3:40 PM
Fordham
vs. Chapman
@ Pomona-Pitzer
Gary Troyer Tournament
Oct05
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Redlands
at Occidental
Oct05
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Chapman
Oct05
Men's Soccer 4:30 PM
Occidental
at Cal Lutheran
Oct05
Men's Water Polo 5:00 PM
Whittier
vs. Air Force
@ Claremont, Calif. (Axelrood Pool)
Gary Troyer Tournament
Oct05
Men's Water Polo 5:00 PM
Johns Hopkins
vs. Redlands
@ Claremont, CA (P-P's Haldeman Pool)
Oct05
Men's Water Polo 6:20 PM
Pepperdine
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Gary Troyer Tournament
Oct05
Men's Water Polo 6:20 PM
California Baptist
at Pomona-Pitzer
Gary Troyer
Oct05
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at La Verne
Oct05
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Chapman
at Whittier
Oct05
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
La Verne
at Cal Lutheran
Oct05
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Whittier
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Oct05
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Chapman
at Occidental
Oct05
Football 7:00 PM
Whittier
at Chapman
Oct05
Football 7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Redlands
Oct05
Men's Water Polo 8:40 PM
Occidental
at Santa Clara
Oct06
Men's Tennis TBA
Caltech
at ITA Regionals
Oct06
Men's Tennis TBA
ITA West Regionals
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Oct06
Women's Tennis TBA
Caltech
at ITA Oracle Cup
Oct06
Women's Tennis TBA
ITA West Regionals
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Oct07
Men's Golf
at Embry Riddle Invitational (CMS, Redlands)
@ Prescott, Ariz.
Oct07
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Redlands
at Chapman
Oct08
Men's Golf
at Embry Riddle Invitational (CMS, Redlands)
@ Prescott, Ariz.
Oct08
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at La Verne
Oct08
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Caltech
at Cal Lutheran
Oct08
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Occidental
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Oct08
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Chapman
at Whittier
Oct09
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Whittier
at Pomona-Pitzer
Oct09
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Occidental
at Caltech
Oct09
Men's Water Polo 7:00 PM
Caltech
at Occidental
Oct09
Men's Water Polo 7:00 PM
La Verne
at Redlands
Oct09
Men's Water Polo 7:00 PM
Chapman
at Whittier
Oct09
Men's Water Polo 7:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Pomona-Pitzer
Oct09
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at La Verne
Oct09
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Occidental
at Cal Lutheran
Oct09
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Caltech
at Whittier
Oct09
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Chapman
at Redlands
Oct09
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Oct10
Men's Water Polo 12:00 PM
Austin
at Cal Lutheran
Oct10
Men's Water Polo 4:00 PM
Ottawa (Ariz.)
at Cal Lutheran
Oct11
Men's Water Polo 6:00 PM
Austin
at Occidental
Oct11
Women's Volleyball 7:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Pomona-Pitzer
Oct12
Women's Cross Country
at Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (Caltech, Chapman, CMS, La Verne, Pomona-Pitzer, Redlands)
Oct12
Women's Cross Country
at Triton Invitational (CMS)
@ San Diego, Calif.
Oct12
Men's Cross Country
at Pomona-Pitzer Invitational (Caltech, Chapman, CMS, La Verne, Pomona-Pitzer, Redlands)
Oct12
Men's Cross Country
at Triton Invitational (CMS)
@ San Diego, Calif.
Oct12
Women's Swimming & Diving 11 a.m.
at Bulldog Pentathlon (Chapman, La Verne, Redlands)
Oct12
Men's Swimming & Diving 11 a.m.
at Bulldog Pentathlon (Chapman, La Verne, Redlands)
Oct12
Men's Water Polo TBA
Whittier
at UCLA
Oct12
Men's Water Polo 11:00 AM
Redlands
at Caltech
Oct12
Men's Water Polo 11:00 AM
Pomona-Pitzer
at La Verne
Oct12
Men's Water Polo 11:00 AM
Chapman
at Cal Lutheran
Oct12
Men's Water Polo 11:00 AM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Occidental
Oct12
Men's Soccer 11:00 AM
Caltech
at Chapman
Oct12
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
at Redlands
Oct12
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Chapman
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Oct12
Women's Soccer 11:00 AM
Caltech
at Pomona-Pitzer
Oct12
Women's Tennis 11:00 AM
Caltech
at Alumni Match
Oct12
Men's Water Polo 1:00 PM
Alumni
at Occidental
Oct12
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Mills
at Caltech
Oct12
Football 1:00 PM
Occidental
at Whittier
Oct12
Men's Water Polo 2:00 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at Cal Lutheran
Oct12
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Redlands
at Cal Lutheran
Composite Schedule