Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

SCIAC Honors 2015-16 All-Academic Team

SCIAC Honors 2015-16 All-Academic Team

PASADENA, Calif. – The Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conference (SCIAC) has named 1488 student-athletes to the 2015-16 All-Academic Team. Those honored include 86 student-athletes competing in two or more sports bringing the total recognition to 1574 roster positions. 

The SCIAC All-Academic Team recognizes student-athletes who have achieved a grade point average of 3.40 or higher and must have completed one full calendar year at their current institution. SCIAC student-athletes demonstrate the NCAA Division-III philosophy enabling a full collegiate experience, beyond the arena of competition and the classroom.

The Claremont Colleges took the top spots in the number of student-athletes earning All-Academic honors across all 21 SCIAC-sponsored sports. Pomona-Pitzer Colleges led all institutions with 310 honorees and Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges followed with 201 honorees. Chapman University (195), the University of Redlands (189) and California Lutheran University (137) rounded out the top five.

Prior to the 2015-16 academic year, the All-Academic Team was announced three times per year, once per season, and freshmen and first-year transfer student-athletes were not eligible. With the inclusion of first year student-athletes the total number of student-athlete recognition has increased. Football has maintained the top spot of all sports, this year claiming 141 honors for their work in the classroom. Women’s soccer has once again owned the No. 2 spot of all sports with 125 honors going to performances off the pitch.

 

2015-16 SCIAC All-Academic Team

Baseball      
Name Year Major Insitution
Ramsey Abushahla SR Communication California Lutheran
Tim Alhanati SR Business Administration Chapman
Brent Backlund SR Business Administration La Verne
Sam Baughman JR Economics/Legal Studies  CMS-CMC
Alex Bernstein SR Accounting La Verne
Max Bradshaw SR Business Administration Whittier
Jacob Brady SO Economics/Government            CMS-CMC
Jack Brancheau FY Undeclared Occidental
Anthony Braun FR Athletc Training La Verne
Joseph Brazil JR Political Science La Verne
Kevin Brice SR Mathematics  Pomona-Pitzer
Daniel Buonauro FR Psychology California Lutheran
Jeremy Burton FR Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Justin Cana SR Exercise Science California Lutheran
Joshua Cohen SO Diplomacy and World Affairs  Occidental
Christian Conci JR Environmental Business Redlands
William Davidson JR Accounting California Lutheran
Nicholas DeGallier FR Economics                CMS-CMC
Anthony DeNiro FR Economics Chapman
Devon DeRaad JR Biology Occidental
Cameron Dice FR Criminology La Verne
Bryce Dietz FR Business Administration California Lutheran
Ashton Edior JR Kinesiology La Verne
Ethan Fulsher FR Biology La Verne
Noah Garcia FR Physics Whittier
David Gerics JR Economics  Pomona-Pitzer
Steven Glick* JR Economics  Pomona-Pitzer
Brett Green SO Exercise Science California Lutheran
Christian Gurrola GR MBA Redlands
Joey Hebl SO Spanish Pomona-Pitzer
Casey Hershfield JR Chemistry Pomona-Pitzer
Javi Iñiguez SR Communications La Verne
Kyle Kabeary SO Undecided Redlands
Kevin Kannappan SR Economics  Pomona-Pitzer
Neil Kelley FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Roxanna Kiessling SO Biochemistry             CMS-CMC
Kai Kirk FR Mechanical Engineering Caltech
Justin Kottinger FR Undecided Whittier
Conner Larkin* JR Political Science Chapman
Nicholas Lillie JR Computer Science/Economics       CMS-CMC
Jared Love SR Physics Chapman
Ketchum Marsh SR Intern'l Business & Spanish  Whittier
Dan McDonnell SR Business Administration La Verne
Tim Menninger JR Computer Science Caltech
Nicholas Michaels SO Chemistry La Verne
Connor Moffatt FR Applied+Computational Math Caltech
William Morales SR Environmental Analysis  Pomona-Pitzer
Eric Munsey FR Athletic Training La Verne
Ryan Nakamura JR Biology Whittier
Tanner Nishioka JR Neuroscience  Pomona-Pitzer
Charles Novogradac FR Economics                CMS-CMC
Matt Omori SO Econ., Asian American Studies Pomona-Pitzer
Mariano Padilla SR Business Administration La Verne
Jacob Palumbo FY Undeclared Occidental
Ishwar Persaud FR Kinesiology La Verne
Andrew Phillips FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Jacob Raynaud JR Anthropology Whittier
Jeffrey Rebello SO Communication California Lutheran
Bryce Rogan SO Mathematics Pomona-Pitzer
Simon Rosenbaum SR Economics  Pomona-Pitzer
Michael San Angelo JR Biology Whittier
John Savard FR Economics                CMS-CMC
Christopher Scalisi JR Mathematics Redlands
Dylan Schultz SR ACM & BEM Caltech
Rob Simsiman SO Mathematics, Physics  Pomona-Pitzer
Duncan Skerrett SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Derek Sun SO Economics Occidental
Sinjin Todd JR Biology California Lutheran
Miles Tsujimoto FR Athletic Training La Verne
Mark Tumlinson SR Physics & Mathematics Redlands
Justin Ushio SO Undecided Whittier
Andrew Vrtar FR Biology La Verne
Joey Warner SO Undecided Redlands
Dmitri Washington* FR Kinesiology Whittier
Will Werst FR   Caltech
Ben White SR Business Administration La Verne
Connor Williams SR TV & Broadcast Journalism Chapman
       
Men's Basketball      
Name Year Major Insitution
Nasser Al-Rayes JR Mechanical Engineering Caltech
Robert Anderson SR Mechanical Engineering/BEM (dbl) Caltech
Peter Atkin SO Cognitive Science Pomona-Pitzer
Kellen Birdsall SO Business Management California Lutheran
Steven Brotz FR   Caltech
Reid Callan            SR Computer Science Pomona-Pitzer
Ben Cohen SO Business Chapman
Austin Cole FR Business Administration  California Lutheran
Jacob Contreras SR Business Administration  Whittier
Jacob Dawe JR Political Science California Lutheran
Gibson Farone-Collins  SR Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Jack Gale              SO Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Ricky Galliani JR Computer Science/Economics (dbl) Caltech
Sam Glazer             FR Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Dennis Gunner JR Philosophy/Literature CMS-CMC
Riley Hall JR Physics/Economics      CMS-CMC
Luke  Hamlin GR Bus. & Leadership Development Chapman
Richard Harris SR Economics                CMS-CMC
David Kawashima SO Computer Science Caltech
Corbin Koch            FR Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Tommy Kranwinkle       FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Isaac Levy-Rubinett    SR History Pomona-Pitzer
Hunter Lowry           SO Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Joseph Malgesini SO Economics - Accounting   CMS-CMC
Kendall McClain JR Accounting University of La Verne
Kendrick Morris SO Economics                CMS-CMC
Rob Nelsen SO Political Science Chapman
Blake O’Brien SO Business Finance Redlands
Daniel Rosenbaum       FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Michael Scarlett SO Management - Engineering CMS-CMC
Earl Schultz           SO Human Biology Pomona-Pitzer
Luke Selway SO Business Administration Chapman
Mark Sui FR Economics                CMS-CMC
James Taylor SO Business Economics Chapman
Will Tender SO Undecided Redlands
Jasper Verduin FR Sociology Chapman
Andrew Wang FR   Caltech
Brian  Watson SO Business Finance Chapman University
Colton Wirth FR Economics University of La Verne
Chris Wright           FR Environmental Analysis/Chemistry Pomona-Pitzer
       
Women's Basketball      
Name Year Major Insitution
Kayalin Akens-Irby SO Env-Analysis: Science    CMS-CMC
Naomi Baer FR Biology & Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Grace Baranowski SO English Occidental
Ashton Beth SR Communicative Disorders & Psych. Redlands
Brianna Bishop JR Psychology La Verne
Alina Bonto SO Environmental Science Whittier
Kristen Brackmann JR Anthropology/Psychology         CMS-CMC
Margo Campos JR Kinesiology Whittier
Dana Canning JR Integrated Educational Studies Chapman
Jade Cheldelin JR Liberal Studies Redlands
Sofia Cruz JR Exercise Science California Lutheran
Nia De la Pena FR Psychology California Lutheran
Brenna Dela Rosa FR Biology Redlands
Audrey DePaepe SO Neuroscience Pomona-Pitzer
Caitlyn Dixon SO Undecided Redlands
Claire Donnelly JR Organizational Studies/Economics   CMS-CMC
Johanna Dungca JR Biology                  CMS-CMC
Gabbie Elorde FR Kinesiology La Verne
Jaryn Fajardo FR Strategic and Corportate Comm. Chapman
Brinsley Farry SR Communicative Disorders Redlands
Kristen Gilman SR Psychology Chapman
Quinn Glosniak JR Government/History       CMS-CMC
Melissa Hooke FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Brooke Hulett SO Biology Redlands
Amelia Hummel SR Psychology Pomona-Pitzer
Jaime  Hum-Nishikado SO Kinesiology Chapman
Zoe Hunt FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Shannon Irwin SR Kinesiology La Verne
Juliah Shay Kim SR Neuroscience Pomona-Pitzer
Alena Koay FR Athletic Training La Verne
Ellery Koelker-Wolfe FR Biophysics               CMS-CMC
Courtney Krysl SR Health Science Chapman
Bailey Kurahashi FR Criminology La Verne
Kate Lewis* JR Computer Science Caltech
Katy Lindor JR Communication California Lutheran
Erin Matsumoto* JR Kinesiology Occidental
Taylor Messick JR Biology California Lutheran
Liana Minassian FR Business Administration California Lutheran
Brachelle Nueku JR Kinesiology Occidental
Faye Osburn JR Kinesiology La Verne
Cassandra Palmer SO Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Nicole Pelletier* FY Kinesiology Occidental
Diana Peña SR Kinesiology La Verne
Anya Quig SO Spanish & Global Health Pomona-Pitzer
Danielle Roumbos FR Marketing Communication California Lutheran
Madison Rubino FR Broadcasting La Verne
Jeevin Sandhu FY Undeclared Occidental
Lauren Sato SR Environmental Science and Policy Chapman
Madeline Schemel FR   Caltech
Kailee Severt SO Chemistry                CMS-CMC
Allison Siksnus SO Biology Redlands
Mandy Silver FR Undecided Redlands
Angela Silver SO Management of Info. Systems Redlands
Madelyn Stroder FR
Caltech
Rylie Wada FR Exercise Science California Lutheran
Kendahl Wallis-Lang SO Biology Occidental
Paige Waters* FY Undeclared Occidental
Michelle Wong JR Biology Caltech
Stephanie Wong* SR Chemistry Caltech
Alaina Woo JR Public Policy Analysis Pomona-Pitzer
Kristin Yang FR Undecided                CMS-CMC
       
Men's Cross Country      
Name Year Major Insitution
Colin Adams* FR Undeclared CMS-HMC
Miles Anderson JR Urban and Environmental Policy Occidental
Danyon Anderson* SO Science & Management     CMS-CMC
Alexander Anemogiannis SR Electrical Engineering Caltech
Garrett Baker SR Criminal Justice California Lutheran
Nicolo Banks* JR Economics                CMS-CMC
Collin Barraugh SO Biochemistry             CMS-CMC
Aditya Bhagavathi SR Computer Science Caltech
Osvaldo Cerda* JR Kinesiology (PT) & Spanish Whittier
Erik Chazin JR Sociology & Anthropology Redlands
Rohan Choudhury* FR   Caltech
Nathaniel Diamant* FR Undeclared CMS-HMC
Conner DiPaolo FR Undeclared CMS-HMC
Rohan Doshi* FR   Caltech
David Galindo* SO Computer Science & Mathematics Redlands
David Garcia* JR Mathematics Redlands
Michael George FY Biochemistry Occidental
Nick Haliday JR Computer Science/Math (dbl) Caltech
Charles Harris* FR Government               CMS-CMC
Michael Hashe* FR   Caltech
Joey Hong* FR   Caltech
Kevin Huang* SO Chemistry CMS-HMC
Kevin Huey* JR Business Administration Whittier
Noah Huffman FR   Caltech
Chris Jachowski* SR Accounting Redlands
Logan Karlen FR Engineering Whittier
Joel Kirk* SR Literature               CMS-CMC
Benjamin Kishlock* FR Spanish/Biology California Lutheran
Keenan Leary* SO Cognitive Science Occidental
Tanner Long SR Biology La Verne
Harrison Luft* SO Economics Occidental
Kyle Lund* JR IPS - Robotics CMS-HMC
Atif Malik SO Biology Occidental
Mario Martinez* JR Athletic Training La Verne
Daniel McCabe JR Engineering CMS-HMC
Matthew Mulligan* JR Mathematics/Biophysics      CMS-CMC
Hunter Olsen SO Economics                CMS-CMC
Robert Owlett* SR Economics                CMS-CMC
Teerth Patel* JR Biochemsitry California Lutheran
Rishabh Pipada JR Physics Caltech
Ethan Pronovost FR   Caltech
Matthew Psaltakis* FR Economics/Mathematics             CMS-CMC
Chris Reid SR Screenwriting, Philosophy Chapman
Karsten Rentner* FR Business Administration Redlands
Christian Rider* SO Psychology California Lutheran
Thomas Robinson FR Undecided Whittier
Arch Robison* SO Undeclared CMS-HMC
Jeffrey Rutledge* FR Undeclared CMS-HMC
Brenner Ryan FR Undeclared CMS-HMC
Bobby Sanchez JR Geophysics Caltech
Austin Sankaran JR Diplomacy and World Affairs Occidental
Tristan Santos* SO Undeclared Occidental
Adam Schulze* FR Undeclared CMS-HMC
Zachary Sergey* SO Criminal Justice California Lutheran
Jonah Soltes FR Biological Sciences Chapman
Joshua Tam SO Kinesiology Chapman
Daniel Tustin* JR Business California Lutheran
Sean Unger* SO Undecided Redlands
Remy Wilson JR   Pomona-Pitzer
Jackman Wilson* SR Government/French       CMS-CMC
Ya Yueh Liao JR English Occidental
       
Women's Cross Country      
Name Year Major Insitution
Cassondra Abruzzo FR Undeclared               CMS-SCR
Caroline Atyeo SO Biology Caltech
Kara Bank Sr Public Policy Analsis/Chemistry Pomona-Pitzer
Tera Beyerlein SO Biology California Lutheran
Bridget Blum SR Psychology               CMS-CMC
Laura Broderick SO Economics                CMS-SCR
Sidney Browning SR Mathematics/ Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Alyssa Canchola JR Kinesiology Whittier
Roselyn Cantu SO International Relations  CMS-CMC
Miranda Chavez FR Undeclared La Verne
Michelle Chen JR Undecided Whittier
Lauren Chrislu* JR Mathematics California Lutheran
Molly Cole SR Neuroscience Pomona-Pitzer
Emily Dabrow* FR Liberal Studies Redlands
Laura Daggett* JR Whittier Scholars Whittier
Rachael Dela Cruz* FR Liberal Studies La Verne
Sara Delucchi SR Health Science Chapman
Carolyn Demaree* JR Political Science Redlands
McKenzie Deutsch FR Undeclared               CMS-SCR
Etta Eckerstrom FR Business Administration Redlands
Megan Ernst* JR TV & Broadcast Journalism Chapman
Ashley Flores JR Undecided Whittier
Emily Freilich* SO   Pomona-Pitzer
Meghan Fuelling SR Economics - Accounting   CMS-CMC
Abigail Gardner JR Mathematics Pomona-Pitzer
Sarah Girgis* SO Business/Biology California Lutheran
Ellen Green* SR Molecular Biology Pomona-Pitzer
Emily Guthormsen SO Business Administration Redlands
Waylon Henggeler* FR Biochemistry Pomona-Pitzer
Mia Hernandez* FR Political Science Chapman
Kristen Hernandez* SO Linguistics Pomona-Pitzer
Isabelle Howerton JR Health Science Chapman
Melanie Huen SR Biology                  CMS-SCR
Jordan Jenkins* JR Political Studies Pomona-Pitzer
Kaylee Jorgensen* SO Psychology Redlands
Erin Knight* FR Business Administration California Lutheran
Jennifer Lehr JR Public Policy-Anthro     CMS-SCR
Greer Levin FR Undeclared               CMS-SCR
Katie Li So Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Ya Yueh Liao* JR English Occidental
Lilly Luo* JR   Caltech
Michelle Marasigan* FR   Caltech
Natalie Marsh FR Media Studies            CMS-SCR
Malea Martin FR Literature               CMS-CMC
Nicole Maslan SR Linguistics & Cog. Sci.  CMS-CMC
Maddie McCann* FR Media Studies Pomona-Pitzer
Allison McLaughlin* SR Linguistics  Pomona-Pitzer
Carmen Mejia JR Computer Science  CMS-SCR
Erika Mejia* SO Kinesiology Chapman
Alice Michel SR Geobiology Caltech
Alicia Mizes SR   Pomona-Pitzer
Liliana Mora JR   Pomona-Pitzer
Matilda Msall FR Undeclared               CMS-SCR
Kathleen Muenzen JR Biology/Hispanic Studies          CMS-SCR
Meredith Nix FR Undeclared               CMS-SCR
Kimberly Oña Ayala SR   Pomona-Pitzer
Sarah Parsons JR Psychology California Lutheran
Susana Perez FR Undeclared               CMS-SCR
Cathryne Ramirez* SR Creative Writing Chapman
Ellie Ramsey* FR Undecided Redlands
Clara Rempe* JR Undecided Whittier
Amanda Riley FR Undeclared               CMS-SCR
ReyAnn Rivera* JR Kinesiology (Pre-PT)  Whittier
Lauren Roberts* SR Sociology & Anthropology Redlands
Sheridan Scifres FR Art Chapman
Anna Shepard JR Phil., Politics, Econ.   CMS-CMC
Leah Snider SR Media Studies            CMS-SCR
Jessika Snincsak* JR Biology Redlands
Lauren Stanislaw SO Mathematics              CMS-SCR
Emma Su SO Molecular Biology        CMS-SCR
Maya Tsao-Wu JR Neuroscience Pomona-Pitzer
Andrea Valdez JR Kinesiology La Verne
Maya Weigel* JR Biology Pomona-Pitzer
Tess Williams SR Politics+Int'l Relations CMS-SCR
Caroline Willian JR International Relations/Economics CMS-CMC
Remy Wilson JR   Pomona-Pitzer
Katrina Wong JR Kinesiology Whittier
Michiko Yee* SR Mathematics, History Chapman
Evelyn Zepeda SO Biochemistry             CMS-SCR
Laura Zhang FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
       
Football      
Name Year Major Insitution
Eric Acosta SO Business Administration La Verne
Miles Ahles SR Biochemistry Chapman
Alex Andrighetto SO Business Administration Redlands
Joshua Anthony Cruz FR Business Administration California Lutheran
Alex Arellano JR Criminology La Verne
Alexander Bae FR Business Marketing Chapman
Dylan Bell FR Business Chapman
Sean Bellotti SR Marketing Communication California Lutheran
Aseal Birir SO Chemistry Pomona-Pitzer
Jared Bliss FY Undeclared Occidental
Evan Brandt SO Business Administration California Lutheran
John Brasher JR Kinesiology Whittier
Alexander Bresler JR Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Ben Briglio* SO Kinesiology Chapman
Robert Brito FR Business Administration Redlands
Ezra Broadus JR Communications La Verne
Bryce Broadwell SO Undecided Redlands
Mike Brown SR Kinesiology Chapman
Benjamin Bruce FR Psychology Chapman
Evan Buckwalter JR Economics Occidental
Destin Cabatbat SO Kinesiology La Verne
Joey Caffaro FR Undecided Redlands
Benjamin Camerin SR Physics Occidental
Max Charman FR   La Verne
Benjamin Chavez* SR Business Administration California Lutheran
Jacob Chobanian FR Political Science Chapman
Justin Cillay JR Biology Redlands
Ryan J Coser SR Economics Chapman
Jose Covarrubias JR Business Administration Chapman
Sean Cremin JR Politics, Philosophy, Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Nick Criscione FR Undecided Redlands
John Cullen SR Business Administration Chapman
Max Dahl FR Economics and Classics Pomona-Pitzer
Sam Dapper SR Accounting, Bus. Administration Chapman
Jalen DeVine JR Accounting Redlands
Caleb Durst SO Kinesiology Chapman
Jacob Eakin JR Communication Studies Chapman
Gabe Evenson FR Undecided Redlands
Julius Fernandez FR Business Administration La Verne
Charles Fries JR Economics and Computer Science Pomona-Pitzer
Eamon Gallagher FR Economics                CMS-CMC
Alec Garafalo JR Economics Occidental
Jacob Glasser JR Economics - Accounting   CMS-CMC
Christian Godina FR Pre-med Redlands
Samson Goriola FR Undecided  Whittier
Christian Guzman JR Business Administration Redlands
Joseph Ha FR Chemistry Pomona-Pitzer
Elan Harris FR Neuroscience Pomona-Pitzer
Zechariah Harris SO Biology Pomona-Pitzer
Derek Hart SO International Business Chapman
Jordan Harwell FR History La Verne
Yoshio Hasegawa JR Graphic Design & Marketing Redlands
Jordan Hawkins FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Vincent Hebble SO Computer Science La Verne
Kevin Hedlund SO Undecided Whittier
Michael Hedlund SO Undecided Whittier
Kyle Hendrix SO Business Administration Whittier
Michael Hill SO Political Science La Verne
Adam Hinthorne SO Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Spencer Hogger JR Business Administration Redlands
Will James SO Computer information Systems Chapman
Jerrod James SO Computer Science Redlands
Trevor Jones SO/JR Financial Economics & Accounting Redlands
Kyle Kabeary SO Undecided Redlands
Shawn Kagan JR   La Verne
Devin Kelly JR Accounting Chapman
James Keneally FR Undecided                CMS-CMC
Conner Kennedy FR Undecided Redlands
Cameron Kerr JR   La Verne
Garrett  King SR Business Administration Chapman
Alex Kohn FR Political Science Chapman
Joe Kuehn SO Financial Economics Redlands
Conner Larkin* JR Political Science Chapman
Griffin Lazarus JR Economics                CMS-CMC
Evan Lloyd SO Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Connor Loveland FR Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Luke Lowell SO Neuroscience Pomona-Pitzer
Noah Magana FR Undecided Redlands
Ivan Malinarich Campos JR Exercise Science California Lutheran
Aaron Mandell JR Environmental Business Redlands
William Mangum FR Economics and Org. Studies Pomona-Pitzer
Nicholas Markarian FR Undecided Whittier
Justin Matlin FR Business Chapman
Alex Mendoza SR Business Management Redlands
Mashall Meyer SO Critical Theory and Social Justice Occidental
Angel Mondragon FR Criminology La Verne
Eric Montgomery JR Neuroscience Pomona-Pitzer
Taylor Moore SR Financial Economics Redlands
Owen Morrison SO Engineering CMS-HMC
Matthew Mulvehill JR Chemistry Occidental
William Nahm FR Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Patrick Neville SO/JR Physics Redlands
Darrin Nishi SR Business Chapman
Calton O'Neal FY Undeclared Occidental
Matthew O’Connor GR Mba Pomona-Pitzer
Christian Ochoa FR Undecided Whittier
Dallas Parent JR   La Verne
Jacob Parga JR Speech and Communications La Verne
Hunter Peterson SR Accounting Chapman
Andrew Phillips FR Neuroscience Pomona-Pitzer
Jack Pietrykowski SR Psychology Pomona-Pitzer
Austin Prather FR politics and economics Pomona-Pitzer
Sean Pyne JR Mathematics/Economics         CMS-CMC
Geno Quaid  SO Economics                CMS-CMC
Lucas Quinn SO Business Administration California Lutheran
Brian Rauzi JR Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Andrew Robbins JR Mathematics Redlands
Adrian Rodriguez JR Engineering Redlands
Luis Salgado FR Undecided Redlands
Austin Schaefer SR Business Chapman
Jared Schattenkerk JR Neuroscience             CMS-CMC
William Sheerin FY Undeclared Occidental
Michael Shepherd SR History La Verne
Chaz Shizumura JR Economics Occidental
William Simmons JR Creative Producing Chapman
Hayden Smith FR Exercise Science California Lutheran
Eric Smith FR Neuroscience Pomona-Pitzer
Stephen Smith JR Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Tyler Smith FR   La Verne
Jacob Speer SR Business Administration Chapman
Colin Spencer SR History Redlands
Tyler Stanek SR Economics - Accounting   CMS-CMC
Connor Stastny JR Economics - Accounting   CMS-CMC
Jack Storrs FR Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Spencer Swensrud FR Politics and Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Cody Takkinen FR Kinesiology La Verne
Scott Tan SR Physics Pomona-Pitzer
Christopher Taylor JR Computer Science California Lutheran
Rory Taylor SO International Relations Pomona-Pitzer
Jeremy Tepper FR Politics/Philosophy/Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Billy Thomas JR Kinesiology Whittier
Zachary Tomlinson JR   La Verne
Connor Truhitte JR   La Verne
Mac Vail SO Health Science Chapman
Jaime Valle FR Undeclared La Verne
Zack Verspoor SO Mathematics Redlands
Xavier Villanueva FR/SO Biology Redlands
Henry Wei JR Economics                CMS-CMC
Michael Welch FR Business Administration California Lutheran
Christopher Williams JR TV & Broadcast Journalism Chapman
Chandler Wong FR Business Administration Chapman
       
Men's Golf      
Name Year Major Insitution
Colton Bares JR Biology Occidental
Justin Bennett SR Business Administration Whittier
Connor Cameron     Occidental
Jeff Carney  SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Timothy de Silva SO Economics/Mathematics    CMS-CMC
Zachary Gellens FR Business Administration Chapman
Harrison Holetz FR Business Finance Chapman
Hisham Hussein FR Business Administration La Verne
Dylan Jirsa SO Mathematics Occidental
Jake Kasel FR Undecided Redlands
Kevin Knox, SR Neuroscience Pomona-Pitzer
Joe Kuehn SO Financial Economics Redlands
John McCord SR Sociology & Anthropology Redlands
Samuel Miller FY Undeclared Occidental
Jim Nicholson JR Athletic Training La Verne
Jack Peden FY Undeclared Occidental
Kethan Reddy SR Economics                CMS-CMC
William Richardson FR Economics                CMS-CMC
Conor Rooney FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Jake Rosen FR Business Administration California Lutheran
Jonathan Shaw SO Management - Engineering CMS-CMC
Keegan Sheard SO Business Administration California Lutheran
Lindsay Shoaff FR   Whittier
Alec Spencer JR Business Administration La Verne
Griffin Tso FR Business Administration Chapman
Trenton Warner FY Undeclared Occidental
Bryan Wise JR Accounting, Bus. Administration Chapman
Alexander Wrenn FR Economics                CMS-CMC
       
Women's Golf      
Name Year Major Insitution
Maya Bhat SO Management - Engineering CMS-CMC
Cara Brinster SO Economics - Accounting   CMS-CMC
Ciara Clark SO Anthropology & Sociology Whittier
Kristen Contreras SO Kinesiology La Verne
Madison Crimi-Demichele* FR Undecided Whittier
Amberlynn Dorsey SR Business Administration Redlands
Nadira Fatah SO Photojournalism La Verne
Lauren-Ashley Fesler FR Business Administration California Lutheran
Kari Gordon JR Undecided Redlands
Raquel Gordon JR Undecided Redlands
Katie Hartman SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Jillian Hughes FR Business Administration La Verne
Sophia Hui FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Shelby Hunt SO Kinesiology Whittier
Rosemary Kepple SO Politics/History        CMS-SCR
Nathalie Limandibhrantha FR Management - Engineering CMS-CMC
Courtney Martin SO Educational Studies California Lutheran
Caroline Ordian SO Business Administration Redlands
Kelly Ransom FR Economics                CMS-CMC
Katelyn Uchiyama FY Undeclared Occidental
Victoria Vardanega  SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Kajal Vitha FR Undecided Whittier
       
Women's Lacrosse      
Name Year Major Insitution
Calin Ashmun FY Undeclared Occidental
Izzy Baez* SR Business Administration Redlands
Ellen Berkley* SO Science & Management     CMS-CMC
Emily Bilenduke SR Psychology Redlands
Lacey Bjorndal SO History Redlands
Caroline Chou FR Computer Science         CMS-CMC
Lauren Clubb SO Neuroscience CMS-CMC
Makayla DeJong SR Chemistry Pomona-Pitzer
Ellen Dolan SO Environ, Econ & Politics CMS-SCR
Hayley Donnelly FR Undecided Redlands
Aubrey Douglass SR History Pomona-Pitzer
Adi Fellows* FR Undecided Redlands
Stephanie Garrett SR Psychology Redlands
Grace Geller SR   Pomona-Pitzer
Delfina Gonzalez JR   Pomona-Pitzer
Shai Goodman FY Undeclared Occidental
Kendall Greenberg SO Economics                CMS-CMC
Nicole Greenberg FR Undeclared               CMS-SCR
Corie Hack FR Biochemistry             CMS-CMC
Emily Hansen FR Kinesiology Whittier
Ana Kalyta SO Biochemistry Chapman
Sam Keary* SR Psychology Redlands
Nicole Larson FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Isabel Laterzo SR International Relations  CMS-CMC
Kathryn Leyden SR Kinesiology Occidental
Rebecca Long JR Chemistry Pomona-Pitzer
Kelsey Mackin SR Public Relations & Advertising Chapman
Sarah Markowitz SR Environmental Policy Pomona-Pitzer
Grace Martin SR Spanish Redlands
Ally McLaughlin* SR Linguistics Pomona-Pitzer
Lexie Meanor FR Mathematics  Whittier
Amelia Miller FR Psychology Pomona-Pitzer
Emily Olague FR Psychology & Political Science Whittier
Tessa Oliaro SR Enviro Science and Policy, Pre-Med Chapman
Zoe Pinczower JR Economics/Film Studies CMS-CMC
Alessandra Porfido SR Health Science Chapman
Oona Pritchard JR Media Studies/Art-Studio CMS-CMC
Rebecca Reese JR Spanish Occidental
Breanne Rideout JR Environmental Policy Redlands
Eryn Rogers FR Undecided                CMS-CMC
Alessandra Savino SR Mathematics/Economics     CMS-CMC
Katie Savino SR International Relations Pomona-Pitzer
Natalie Slater FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Kallyn Song-Nichols FY Undeclared Occidental
Summer Stafford FR Undecided Redlands
Lilly Thomey FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Shelby Thompson FR Undeclared Chapman
Lauren Tudor FR Environmental Science Whittier
Dillan Watts SR Graphic Design Chapman
Nicola Ying Fry SR Sociology Pomona-Pitzer
Danielle Zahn FR Psychology Chapman
Stacey Zuppa JR Biology Chapman
       
Men's Soccer      
Name Year Major Insitution
Jared Bales JR Financial Economics & Accounting Redlands
Adam Ball SR Physics Caltech
Darrin Bangle SR Mathematics La Verne
Lorenzo Belhassen JR Film Production Chapman
Morgan Bennet-Smith JR Biology Occidental
Fabian Boehmer JR Computer Science Caltech
Chase Boone SO Business Administration Redlands
Guilherme Borini SR Business Administration California Lutheran
Alex Censullo JR Economics                CMS-CMC
Archana Chintalacharuvu JR Bioengineering Caltech
Casey ChubbFertal SO Business Administration Redlands
Bennett  Close FR Business Administration Chapman
Logan Cone SR Exercise Science California Lutheran
Alex Cortez FR Biology/ Business Administration California Lutheran
William Cresap JR Economics                CMS-CMC
Michael Crowley JR Science & Management     CMS-CMC
Daniel Cui SO Biology                  CMS-CMC
John David Feist JR Chemistry Caltech
Cristiano Filho FR Business Administration California Lutheran
Thayer Fisher JR Mathematics Occidental
Sam Fitzsimons SO Business Management California Lutheran
Henry Frome FR Literature               CMS-CMC
Rafael Fueyo-Gomez FR   Caltech
Justin Funes JR Kinesiology La Verne
Benjamin Gabella FR Economics California Lutheran
Felipe Galvis-Delgado  JR International management Pomona-Pitzer
Kevin Gao JR Chemical Engineering Caltech
Grant Gilchrist SO Economics                CMS-CMC
Karam Gill SR Business, Advertising Chapman
Zev  Gollis JR Political Science Chapman
Jk Gopakumar* JR Neuroscience Pomona-Pitzer
Spencer Gottmer FR Exercise Science California Lutheran
Nikhil Gupta FR   Caltech
Alexander Hall FY Undeclared Occidental
Ashwin Hari SO Computer Science Caltech
Mark Harris SO Neuroscience             CMS-CMC
Josh Haskill SO Global Business & Mathematics Redlands
Darren Holmes FR Undecided Whittier
Aidan Johnson FR Government               CMS-CMC
Joseph Kenney FR Undecided Redlands
Alexander Knox SO Accounting Redlands
Jason Krastein FR Biology California Lutheran
Kannon Kuhn SO Business Administration Chapman
Matthew LaBrie FY Undeclared Occidental
Will MacFarlane SO Environmental Business Redlands
Gonzalo Martinez Zorzi FR Undecided Whittier
Jacob Merkle  SO International Relations and Politics Pomona-Pitzer
Ben Mitchell,  SO  Chemistry Pomona-Pitzer
Yvan Monreal FR Political Science Whittier
Tristan Née FR   Caltech
Valerie Pietrasz SR Mech E/Planetary Science (dbl) Caltech
Hunter Pinson SO Biology                  CMS-CMC
Federico Presutti JR   Caltech
Peter Rentzepis SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Jorge Rivas JR Kinesiology Whittier
Marco Saglimbeni SR Biological Sciences Chapman
Jake  Sarmiento JR Biological Sciences Chapman
Valentin Skoutnev SR Physics Caltech
James Suri JR Political Science Whittier
Matthew Swift SO Economics                CMS-CMC
Ben Thompson SO Global Business Redlands
Jacob  Van Zyll FR Film Studies Chapman
Gerardo Vasquez FR Psychology La Verne
Theodore Wilkening SR Mechanical Engineering Caltech
Colin Zaccagnio JR Global Business Redlands
Pedro Zaccarelli SR Business Administration California Lutheran
Alban Zohn JR Psychology Occidental
       
Women's Soccer      
Name Year Major Insitution
Nadia  Alaiyan JR Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Izzy Baez* SR Business Administration Redlands
Catherine Banobi* JR Public Policy Analysis, Biology Pomona-Pitzer
Aubrey Baran FR Child Development Whittier
Natalie  Barbaresi SR French, International Relations Pomona-Pitzer
Sofia Barsher SO Intern'l Policital Economy, Classics Pomona-Pitzer
Lauren Bay FR Undecided Redlands
Katherine Bell JR Strategic & Corp Communications Chapman
Ellen Berkley* SO Science & Management     CMS-CMC
Danika  Bethune JR Nueroscience Pomona-Pitzer
Juna Bouchekara FR Kinesiology La Verne
Molly Boyle FR Undecided Redlands
Makella Brems JR Government/Legal Studies  CMS-CMC
Mallory Carcich SR Liberal Arts California Lutheran
Emily Cassell JR Government               CMS-CMC
Jacey Coniff SO Physics CMS-HMC
Mollie Craighead SO Economics Redlands
Deanna Dakar SR Communication California Lutheran
Olivia DeJong FR Classics Pomona-Pitzer
Audrey DePaepe SO Nueroscience Pomona-Pitzer
Julia  Diaz SR Strat & Corp Comm, Bus Admin Chapman
Kira Doting SR Communication Studies Chapman
Agueda Dudley-Berrios  JR International Relations Pomona-Pitzer
Erin Dung FY Undeclared Occidental
Taylor Ellis SR Health Science Chapman
Brittany Eremita SR Business Administration California Lutheran
Lindsay  Erl FR Kinesiology Chapman
Katelyn Faust JR Literature               CMS-CMC
Lexi Felix SR Communicative Disorders Redlands
Adi Fellows* FR Undecided Redlands
Sydney Flynn SO International Relations/History  CMS-CMC
Katherine Fortson  SR Nueroscience Pomona-Pitzer
Kate Frame JR Business Administration Redlands
Nicola Fry SR Sociology, Chinese Pomona-Pitzer
Shayla Funk SO Environmental Studies Redlands
Corey Goelz JR Public Policy Analysis, Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Julia Gomez JR Child Development La Verne
Ashley Gonzalez SO Undecided Whittier
Lindsey Hage FR Physics La Verne
Ellen Harris SO Biology Pomona-Pitzer
Laura Hayward SR Human Biology            CMS-CMC
Kelsey Heflin SR Environ., Econ., Politic CMS-CMC
Jessica Hernandez SO Kinesiology La Verne
Megan Hodgson JR Accounting La Verne
Baylor Hogan SR Kinesiology Chapman
Emily Holbrook FR Business Chapman
Hannah Holden FR Business Chapman
Melissa Hooke   FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Emmy Hoskins JR Psychology Chapman
Keely Irvine* SO Exercise Science California Lutheran
Lara Jacobson SO Integrated Educational Studies Chapman
Amy Johnson JR Biochemistry             CMS-CMC
Rosalind Jones SO Diplomacy and World Affairs Occidental
Megan Kawakami FR Undecided Whittier
Julia Kearns JR Accounting California Lutheran
Sam Keary* SR Psychology Redlands
Kaitlyn Kelleher JR Government/Economics  CMS-CMC
Jamie Kerester JR Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Katherine Kim FY Undeclared Occidental
Kourtney Kingsmore JR Kinesiology Chapman
Kristin Kleinow SR Business Administration Chapman
Esme Kline  FR Undecided  Pomona-Pitzer
Leah Kolek SO Child Development Whittier
Jennifer Kraska SR Psychology California Lutheran
Elena Larsen SO Environmental Policy & Management Redlands
Erin Lau JR Business Administration Redlands
Dana Lim SO Comp. Studies in Lit & Culture Occidental
Cassie Lively SR  Environ Policy & Mngmt & Man. Studies Redlands
Megan Lo FR Organismal Biology       CMS-CMC
Christina Locke JR Kinesiology Whittier
Aminah Luqman JR   Pomona-Pitzer
Megan Maher SO Biology Occidental
Jenna Malinowski SR Communication California Lutheran
Sarah Malott FR International Relations  CMS-CMC
Mikaela Malsy FR Pre-Law  Whittier
Courtney Martin FR Political Science La Verne
Idalys Martinez FR Kinesiology La Verne
Lyla Matar FR Undecided Whittier
Kelly McConnell JR Engineering CMS-HMC
Hannah Menk SO Comm Disorders & Liberal Studies Redlands
Lindsay Mooradian FR Physics Pomona-Pitzer
Kanoelani Morihara FR Kinesiology Whittier
Molly Mosher SO Physics Pomona-Pitzer
Katelyn Moyer SR Biology California Lutheran
Jennifer Muise FR Undecided Whittier
Summer Norquist SR Business Administration Redlands
Meghan Noyes SO Digital Arts Chapman
Abigail Onderwyzer-Gold SO   Pomona-Pitzer
Tess Peppis FR Undecided Whittier
Madeleine Peterson FR Undeclared               CMS-SCR
Brianna Pinal SO Marketing Communication California Lutheran
Lindsay Piwinski SO Pre-Med Pomona-Pitzer
Traci Ramirez SR Biology/Pre-Med La Verne
Nicole Roed* FR Exercise Science California Lutheran
Hayley Romo* FR Undecided Redlands
Jamie Rosenberg SR Business Administration Chapman
Chilinh Rozen SO Public Policy Analysis Pomona-Pitzer
Erin Schlosser SO Visual & Media Studies Redlands
Cassidy Schweiger SR Kinesiology La Verne
Heather Seman JR Communications La Verne
Sara Sherburne  FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Amaris Sherlock FR Criminology La Verne
Molly Simpson SR Communication Studies Chapman
Sydney Smith SO Mathematics/Economics     CMS-CMC
Alexa Smith JR Kinesiology La Verne
Cambria Smith SO Liberal Studies La Verne
Celina Solomon SR Athletic Training Chapman
Sarah Tadeusiak FR Exercise Science California Lutheran
Sydney Talmi FR Neuroscience             CMS-CMC
Taryn Tanaka JR Accounting Chapman
Katherine Tao  JR Sociology Pomona-Pitzer
Kyndall Taylor JR Kinesiology La Verne
Stella Thermos FR Business Administration & Theater Whittier
Meredith Thieme FR Psychology               CMS-CMC
Jenny Thompson FR Undecided  Pomona-Pitzer
Hayley Thorfinnson JR Integrated Educational Studies Chapman
Natasha Thornton-Clark  SO History Pomona-Pitzer
Sydney Tomlinson FY Undeclared Occidental
Sara Wagner SO Psychology Chapman
Mara Walli JR Science & Management     CMS-CMC
Nicole Warnick FR Undecided Redlands
Emily Watts SO Communication Studies Chapman
Annie Wedel SR Nueroscience Pomona-Pitzer
Sabrina Wilk  FR Environmental Analysis Pomona-Pitzer
Kali Youngdahl SO Accounting California Lutheran
       
Softball      
Name Year Major Insitution
Rachel Alhanati JR Biology Whittier
Amanda Ang JR Communicative Disorders Redlands
Sofia Baig JR Economics  Pomona-Pitzer
Victoria Baltazar SR Kinesiology La Verne
Ursyla Baumgarten SO Communicative Disorders Redlands
Samantha Blum JR Psychology Whittier
Susanne Boden  JR Science Pomona-Pitzer
Mackenzie Bradford FR Economics                CMS-CMC
Hannah Brown SR Interdisiplinary Educational Stu California Lutheran
Kaitlin Cappetto JR Kinesiology Occidental
Melanie Carlson JR Economics - Accounting   CMS-CMC
Bianca Cockrell  JR Politics  Pomona-Pitzer
Carly Condon FR Accounting La Verne
Madison Crimi-Demichele* FR Kinesiology Whittier
Angelica DeAngelo JR Kinesiology La Verne
Michelle Deguzman FR Business Administration La Verne
Jessica Doss FR Biology & Chemistry Redlands
Mackenzie Dutton SR Business Administration La Verne
Kira Elliot FY Undeclared Occidental
Courtney Fetter SO International Business Chapman
Michelle Fowler  FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Alexis Funaki FY Undeclared Occidental
Reeve Grobecker FR Economics/Government   CMS-CMC
Briana Halle SO Science & Management     CMS-CMC
Abbigael Howard SO Criminal Justice California Lutheran
Eva Huang SO Strategic and Corportate Comm. Chapman
Victoria Huynh FR Economics & Engineering  CMS-CMC
Mika Imoto FR Business Administration Redlands
Sienna Kendricks FR Communications La Verne
Vicki King SR Communicative Disorders Redlands
Madeline Kirkwood FR Undecided Whittier
Tawney Lilley FR Psychology Redlands
Christina Locke JR Kinesiology Whittier
Megan Maher SO Biology Occidental
Abigail Metsch FR Undeclared               CMS-SCR
Desiree Moreno FR Undecided Whittier
Molly O'Connor FY Comp. Studies in Lit. and Culture Occidental
Shannon O'Neill SR Environ., Econ., Politic CMS-CMC
Rachel Ogata FR Business Administration La Verne
Paige Oliver SR Chemistry Pomona-Pitzer
Madison Pahl SO Software Engineering Chapman
Makenna Pellerin SO Communication California Lutheran
Rachel Perley FR Undeclared CMS-HMC
Lindsay Rawls SO Sociology Chapman
Larissa Rinauro SR Integrated Educational Studies Chapman
Carlene Roberts SR Psychology               CMS-CMC
Emily Rockhill  SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Chloe Rodman SO Psychology               CMS-CMC
Carly Roleder SO Chemistry                CMS-CMC
Marissa Romero JR English Literature Redlands
Hayley Romo* FR Undecided Redlands
Grace Rose SR Psych & Sociology & Anthropology Redlands
Molly Rubidoux SR Economics - Accounting   CMS-CMC
Analisa Ruff FR Business Administration Chapman
Alexis Schiff JR Business Administration La Verne
Janelle Shiozaki SR Environ Analysis/Philosophy   CMS-CMC
Shannon Skrzynski SO Business Administration Redlands
Krystal Smith FR Child Development La Verne
Jordyn Smith FR  Communicative Disorders Redlands
Summer Smith SO Psychology Redlands
Stephanie Stamnes SO Biology Occidental
Edward Streator SO Phil., Politics, Econ./History CMS-CMC
Sarah Taketa SO Health Science Chapman
Kristen Weiser JR Political Science Chapman
Kasi Whitaker SO Diplomacy and World Affairs Occidental
Sarah Whitney SO Environmental Analysis   CMS-CMC
Lindsay Wilson  FR Engineering Pomona-Pitzer
Samantha Yee SO Kinesiology Occidental
Aryana Yee SR Mathematics Pomona-Pitzer
       
Men's Swimming and Diving     
Name Year Major Insitution
Austin Abrams SR Chemistry Pomona-Pitzer
Travis  Jones SR Psychology Chapman
Jack Acampora* SR Accounting California Lutheran
Joseph Alleva SR Economics                CMS-CMC
Kyle Allison SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Sam Baker SR Accounting, Finance Chapman
James Baker* JR Molecular Biology Pomona-Pitzer
Trent Beauchamp-Sanchez FR Undecided Whittier
David Berger Maneiro FR   Caltech
Anders Blomso SO Undecided Whittier
Alexander Bourzutschky SO   Caltech
Jonah Breslow JR Economics/Mathematics          CMS-CMC
Connor Broughton FR Business Administration Chapman
Robert Buxton SO Molecular Biology  Pomona-Pitzer
Daniel Carpenter JR Accounting La Verne
Phillip Clayman* SR Chemistry  Pomona-Pitzer
Adam Dai FR Applied Mathematics Caltech
Kyle Dalyrymple JR Economics Pomona-Pitzer
John Everett FR Economics                CMS-CMC
Chidire Ezeh FY Undeclared Occidental
Gabriel Forbes JR French Whittier
Ryan Franzese FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Nick Gambatese SO Undecided Redlands
Erik Garcia FR Biology Pomona-Pitzer
Quinn  Gates SO Mathematics Chapman
Steven Glick* JR Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Titas Grabauskas SO Biology Whittier
Asher Greenberg SO International Relations/History      CMS-CMC
Jarett  Guillow FR Biochemistry Chapman
John Halet JR Undecided Whittier
Mark Hallman* SO Computer Science Pomona-Pitzer
Rowan Harrity FR Undecided Redlands
Jonah Hobbs SO Interdisiplinary Edu. Studies California Lutheran
Ian Jaime JR Mathematics Pomona-Pitzer
John Jeang FR Undeclared CMS-HMC
Theodore Koerner FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Alexander Landau SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Nicholas Lewis FR Chemistry  Pomona-Pitzer
Hanzhi Lin SO Computer Science Caltech
Dylan Lu FR   Caltech
Scott MacKay SR Athletic Training La Verne
Lucas Marshall JR Johnston Cntr: Mus., T.A., G.S & rel. Redlands
Spencer McMaster SO Undecided Redlands
Austin Melody JR Neuroscience             CMS-CMC
Andrew Okumura JR Biology La Verne
Avikar Periwal SO   Caltech
Veljko Plavsic SR Business Chapman
Jackson Rafter SR   Pomona-Pitzer
Alexander Reeves FR   Caltech
McClatchy Ruskin* GR Economics & Finance CMS-RDS
Mark Rusznak SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Benjamin Sappey FY Undeclared Occidental
Blake Seidner SO Undecided                CMS-CMC
Anthony Silva SO Biological Sciences Chapman
Ishwar Subramanian SO   Caltech
Jack Swanson FR Mathematics  Pomona-Pitzer
William Thorson SR Economics  Pomona-Pitzer
Samuel To SO Chemistry/Mathematics  Pomona-Pitzer
Jeffrey Tran FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Thomas Turner* JR Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Matthew Valentine SR Computer Science & Math CMS-HMC
Daniel Villars JR   Pomona-Pitzer
Mitchell Walker* FR Undecided Redlands
Dmitri Washington* FR Kinesiology Whittier
Jonathan Willett FR   Caltech
Noble Woodward FR Biology La Verne
Andrew Wright SR English, Media Studies Pomona-Pitzer
Brian Wright SO Mathematics Redlands
Kevin Yu SR Biology Caltech
       
Women's Swimming and Diving    
Name Year Major Insitution
Manon Audebert SO  Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Emily Bachman-Ferreira FR Business Chapman
Rachael Balcom SO Exercise Science California Lutheran
Dawn Barlow SR Organismal Biology Pomona-Pitzer
Danielle Barrow SO Integrated Educational Studies Chapman
Victoria Berardi FR Communicative Disorders Redlands
Gabriela Biedebach* JR Biology La Verne
Katie Blasing FR TV Writing & Production Chapman
Madison Blumer FR Undeclared               CMS-SCR
Mariah Bowman FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Cassandra Burgess JR Engineering CMS-HMC
Karly Carazo JR Business Administration Whittier
Elizabeth Carrade SO Government               CMS-CMC
Krislyn Cha JR Liberal Studies La Verne
Lauren Chamberlain JR Business Administration Whittier
Isabelle Cheng FR Educational Studies La Verne
Lauren Chrislu* JR Mathematics California Lutheran
Laura Chun FY Undeclared Occidental
Tracy Cresta JR Political Science & Spanish Redlands
Jera Davis SR Economics  Pomona-Pitzer
Elisa DeLuna SR Psychology La Verne
Brittany Devalk JR History Pedagogy California Lutheran
Nykaela Dodson SO Health Science Chapman
Stephanie Doi JR Psychology               CMS-CMC
Samantha Ettinger JR Enviornmental Science Whittier
Allison Farre FR Exercise Science California Lutheran
Claire Fieweger JR Health Science Chapman
Clare Flynn FR Mathematics Pomona-Pitzer
Kristina Fong FR Kinesiology Chapman
Sara Frank JR Environmental Studies Redlands
Caitlyn Freeman* SR Communicative Disorders Redlands
Madeline Gillman SO Biology Occidental
Miranda Green JR Neuroscience  Pomona-Pitzer
Mary Hanna SO Kinesiology La Verne
Leimana Hassett* SO Kinesiology & Film Production Whittier
Jenna Haufler SR Media Studies Pomona-Pitzer
Kayanna Heffner SO Kinesiology Whittier
Kayla Heiss JR Child Development Whittier
Mia Hepner FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Rachel Isaacs JR Biological Sciences Chapman
Sarah Jin FR Computer Sciece  Pomona-Pitzer
Kameran Joel JR Psychology California Lutheran
Zofii Kaczmarek JR Bioengineering Caltech
Maya Kale SR International Relations  CMS-CMC
Madison Kauahi FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Amanda Keller JR Music Whittier
Emma Key FR Undecided Redlands
Rachel Kling JR Health Science Chapman
Jessica Kolsky JR Chemistry Redlands
Madeline Larkin JR Molecular Biology Pomona-Pitzer
Brooke Latner FR Health Science Chapman
Grace Lee SR Environmental Science and Engineering Caltech
Clare  Liddell SR Psychology Chapman
Anna Lundsten FR Psychology/Global Studies California Lutheran
Ashley MacAskill FR Biology La Verne
Maurisa Major* SR Creative Writing Redlands
Carolyn Marsh JR Psychology Occidental
Madeleine McMurray SO Business Administration Whittier
Stefanie Merchant SR International Relations Pomona-Pitzer
Danielle Miller SO Psychology Redlands
Morgan Molinaro SO Biology Whittier
Kathryn Monahan FR   California Lutheran
Christina Morrison SR PPE-Philosophy  Pomona-Pitzer
Audrey Neilan SO Political Science California Lutheran
Kelly Ngo JR Biology                  CMS-CMC
Erika Ngo SO Undecided Whittier
Lindsay Nichols SO Psychology Redlands
Brianna Nowicki FR Business Administration & Studio Art Whittier
Ellin O'Brien JR Mathematics Occidental
Kaitlin Page FR Public Relations & Advertising Chapman
Tianna Pasko JR Psychology California Lutheran
Brittany Percin FR Bioengineering Caltech
Elaine Peterson SO Health Science Chapman
Delaney Poe JR Bus. Administraion/Theatre Arts La Verne
Cierra Rago SO Biological Sciences Chapman
Johanna Rayl SR Environmental Analysis Pomona-Pitzer
Clara Rempe* JR Kinesiology Whittier
Olivia Rock SO Undecided Redlands
Miranda Roethler JR Biology Occidental
Alexia Rojas FR Geology California Lutheran
Lauren Rosenberger SO Economics                CMS-CMC
Erika Sato  SO International Relations Pomona-Pitzer
Courtney Schmidt FR Undecided Redlands
Anna Schwab SR Public Policy Analysis/Politics Pomona-Pitzer
Alexandra Seidel SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Brenda Shanahan FR Undecided Whittier
Emma Stacy FR Undeclared               CMS-SCR
Kay Sterner JR   Pomona-Pitzer
Claire Stuhr SO Undecided Redlands
Emily Taifer SO Spanish Chapman
Kellyn Toole* FR Communication Studies Chapman
Erin Van Zanten JR Kinesiology Occidental
Molly Weinstock SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Sadie Wiens FR Kinesiology Chapman
Christina Williamson JR Mathemtics  Pomona-Pitzer
Kaitlin Wilson SR Kinesiology La Verne
Helen Xue FR   Caltech
Kayla Yip FR Biology La Verne
Tiffany Zhou SR Bioengineering Caltech
       
Men's Tennis      
Name Year Major Insitution
Antony Bello JR Computer Science Pomona-Pitzer
Alexander Brenner JR Economics - Accounting/Psychology CMS-CMC
Brett Buford SR Health Science Chapman
Skyler Butts SR Psychology               CMS-CMC
Brock Dehaven FR Business Administration Chapman
Elliot Gardner FR Business Chapman
Samuel Gerou FR Computer Science Pomona-Pitzer
Julian Gordy FR Economics & Engineering  CMS-CMC
Rasmus Helms JR Film & TV Production Chapman
Sean Jardinico JR Business Administration Whittier
Rushikesh Joshi SR Computer Science Caltech
Josh Kim JR Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Morgan Lebby JR Chemical Engineering Caltech
Ryan Lee FY Undeclared Occidental
Zixiao Li FR   Caltech
Andre Liu FR   Caltech
Jesper Lunding Johansson SR Business Administration California Lutheran
Sam Mitteldorf SR Business Administration Chapman
Daniel Morkovine JR Economics                CMS-CMC
Adrian Nilsson-Redman FR Accounting Redlands
Ruthwick Pathireddy JR Computer Science/BEM (double) Caltech
Sathwick Pathireddy JR Computer Science Caltech
Sawyer Patterson FR Political Science Redlands
Nick Pizzuti SR Business Administration Redlands
Josh Sarsfield SR Business Administration Chapman
Rohan Shankar JR Joint Computer Science & Math CMS-HMC
Alfred Simental FR Economics & Engineering  CMS-CMC
Spencer Simonides Jr. Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Tom Suchodolski JR Global Business Redlands
Michael Sulahian FR Business Economics California Lutheran
Justin P Thompson SO TV & Broadcast Journalism Chapman
Praful Vasireddy FR   Caltech
Charles Werman SR Business Administration Chapman
Emilio Year FR Undecided Whittier
Leonardo Zornberg SR Chemical Engineering Caltech
       
Women's Tennis      
Name Year Major Insitution
Claire Bohoskey SO Undecided Redlands
Caroline Casper FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Emily Chen  SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Sophia Chen JR Electrical Engineering Caltech
Vinci Chen SO Computer Science Caltech
Janae Chinn SO Kinesiology La Verne
Andrea Clawson FY Undeclared Occidental
Gianna Cupo SO Communication California Lutheran
Natalie De Benedetti FY Undeclared Occidental
Kate Dolan FR Business Administration Redlands
Rebecca Drake SR Bioengineering California Lutheran
Samantha Eagle SR Psychology               CMS-SCR
Gabrielle Etchegaray JR Kinesiology Whittier
Natalie Etchegaray SR Biology Redlands
Marie Fleming: SR Environmental Analysis  Pomona-Pitzer
Nicole Fouts FR Psychology Chapman
Emily Frisch SR Biological Sciences Chapman
Alyssa Gilbert SR Global Business Redlands
Rebecca Gold JR Marketing Communication  California Lutheran
Andrea Hammer SR TV & Broadcast Journalism Chapman
Lauren Hutkin SO Spanish Studies Occidental
Lucy Jiang FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Elizabeth Johnson FR Undecided Redlands
Yeorgia Kafkoulis FR   Caltech
Ruthie Kaplan JR Business Administration Whittier
Thea Knobel SR Public Relations & Advertising Chapman
Isabella Korfmann JR Diplomacy and World Affairs Occidental
Shelby Kubota JR Business Administration California Lutheran
Emily Kuo SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Kathleen Kuosman JR Economics                CMS-CMC
Christie Kurdys FR Communication California Lutheran
Madison Madewell FR Athletic Training La Verne
Samantha Mae Coyiuto  Jr.  Psychology  Pomona-Pitzer
Areli Martinez SR Criminology La Verne
Nithya Menon SR Engineering CMS-HMC
Kana Moriyama FR Mechanical Engineering Caltech
Emily Murnin JR Chemistry Redlands
Nicole Pelletier* FY Kinesiology Occidental
Stephanie Ramos JR Psychology Redlands
Julia Reisler FR Computer Science Caltech
Madison Ross FR Undecided Redlands
Mallory Roth JR Media Studies Pomona-Pitzer
Madeline Saunders JR Strategic and Corporate Commun. Chapman
Bria Smith SO Phil., Politics, Econ.   CMS-CMC
Merissa Souza FR Undeclared California Lutheran
Ruth Ann Sullivan SR Communication Studies Chapman
Erin Wang SO Biology Caltech
Caroline Ward SR Economics - Accounting/Literature   CMS-CMC
Emily Werman JR Disabilities studies California Lutheran
Jessica Wilcox SO Psychology Occidental
Thimanthi Withana SO Health Science Chapman
Lea Lynn Yen SR Linguistics and Cognitive Science Pomona-Pitzer
Kindall Yeung FR Kinesiology Whittier
Maryann Zhao SO Molecular Biology  Pomona-Pitzer
       
Men's Track and Field      
Name Year Major Insitution
Ryan Abele SO Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Miles Anderson JR Urban and Environmental Policy Occidental
Olive Artiga FY Undeclared Occidental
Calvin Aylward SO Computer Science Pomona-Pitzer
Heath Bain SR Business Administration California Lutheran
Sam Baker* SR Accounting, Finance Chapman
Michael Bassette SR Exercise Science California Lutheran
Nick Beatty SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Jonathan Berk SR Public Relations & Advertising Chapman
Justin Blankson-Phipps FR Undecided  Pomona-Pitzer
Luke Bohlinger FR Undecided Redlands
Ben Briglio* SO Kinesiology Chapman
Colin Brown SR Physics Pomona-Pitzer
Philip Bui FR Communication Studies Chapman
Ben Calvin FR   Caltech
Quinn Cassidy SO Undecided  Pomona-Pitzer
Osvaldo Cerda* JR   Whittier
Victor Chan SR History                  CMS-CMC
Neil Chan SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Benjamin Chavez* SR Business Administration California Lutheran
Alex Chong SR Music Pomona-Pitzer
Rohan Choudhury* FR   Caltech
Shasta Clokey SO Mathematics Occidental
Cedric Cole FR Business Chapman
Nicholas Conklin SO Economics Occidental
Jackson Cooney SO Biology                  CMS-CMC
Ryan Coser SR Economics Chapman
Peter Davis FR Undecided  Pomona-Pitzer
Charles Dawson FR Undeclared CMS-HMC
Julian DeGroot-Lutzner FR Undecided  Pomona-Pitzer
Kenny Dennie FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Rohan Doshi* FR   Caltech
Gabe Elliott SO Undecided  Pomona-Pitzer
Alex Findlay SO Neuroscience Pomona-Pitzer
Ryan Fisher SO Computer Science California Lutheran
John Fowler SR Mathematics Pomona-Pitzer
Errol Francis SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Kolten Frapwell JR Business Administration La Verne
Jessica Gaffney SO Biology/Literature                  CMS-CMC
David Galindo* SO Computer Science & Mathematics Redlands
Nathan Gallatin FR Undecided  Pomona-Pitzer
David Garcia* JR Mathematics Redlands
Edward Garza SR Physics Caltech
Michael George FY Biochemistry Occidental
Eric Gofen FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Jason Gonsalves FR Undecided Redlands
Jk Gopakumar* JR Neuroscience Pomona-Pitzer
Nelson Gould SR Biological Sciences Chapman
Tyler Gressner JR   Whittier
Michael Hashe* FR   Caltech
Adam Hathaway JR   Pomona-Pitzer
Parker Head JR International Relations Pomona-Pitzer
Ethan Heffernan FY Physics Occidental
Mirutse Heyesus JR Biology Occidental
Adam Hilborn* SR Biology/Economics - Accounting CMS-CMC
Daniel Hill FR Undecided  Pomona-Pitzer
Kevin Hoang FR Computer Science La Verne
Joey Hong* FR   Caltech
Kevin Huey* JR   Whittier
Brandon Hull SO Biology  Pomona-Pitzer
Chris Jachowski* SR Accounting Redlands
Shayn Jackson FR Undecided  Pomona-Pitzer
Carter Johnson SO Political Science Pomona-Pitzer
Cody Jones JR Psychology California Lutheran
Siddarth Kannan SO Mathematics Pomona-Pitzer
Neelesh Karody FR Mathematics Pomona-Pitzer
Jeremy Karson So. Undecided  Pomona-Pitzer
J.D. Kieffer JR Economics  Pomona-Pitzer
James Kinney SO Undecided  Pomona-Pitzer
Benjamin Kishlock* FR Spanish/Biology California Lutheran
Anup Kishore SR Mechanical Engineering Caltech
Bennett Kopperud SR Organizational Studies Pomona-Pitzer
Keenan Leary* SO Cognitive Science Occidental
Berny Llerena Herrera SR International Business Chapman
Harrison Luft* SO Economics Occidental
Atif Malik SO Biology Occidental
Mario Martinez* FR Athletic Training La Verne
Craig Mccall FY Economics Occidental
Max Meade FY Undeclared Occidental
Daniel Medina FR Business Administration California Lutheran
Paul Messana JR Organizational Studies Pomona-Pitzer
Colin Mulligan FR Economics  Pomona-Pitzer
Joseph Najjar FY Undeclared Occidental
Christopher Neikirk FR Public Policy Analysis  Pomona-Pitzer
Stephen Nemeth JR Political Science Occidental
Anthony Osherow JR   Whittier
Robert Oshodin SR    
Jeffrey Ouk FR Biology La Verne
Teerth Patel* SO Biochemsitry California Lutheran
Jacob Pavlovics JR Kinesiology La Verne
Marcus Polk FR Undecided  Pomona-Pitzer
Corey Purcella SR   Pomona-Pitzer
Faraaz Rashidi SO Undecided  Pomona-Pitzer
Reggie Reed JR Sociology, Organizational Studies Pomona-Pitzer
Andy Reischling FR Biology  Pomona-Pitzer
Karsten Rentner* FR Business Administration Redlands
Isaac Richard III SR Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Christian Rider* SO Psychology California Lutheran
Ben Rigby SO Environmental Analysis Pomona-Pitzer
Joshua Rooney JR Russ & E Euro Stu/Phil., Politics, Econ. CMS-CMC
Austin Sankaran SO Diplomacy and World Affairs Occidental
Tristan Santos* SO Undeclared Occidental
Andrew Segraves SR Political Studies Pomona-Pitzer
Zachary Sergey* SO Criminal Justice California Lutheran
Avi Sheldon SR Economics  Pomona-Pitzer
Zachary Solomon FY Undeclared Occidental
Brook Solomon FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Isaac Solomon JR Neuroscience Pomona-Pitzer
Jonah Soltes FR Biological Sciences Chapman
Finn Southerland FR Undeclared CMS-HMC
Carter Stripp FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Joshua Tam SO Kinesiology Chapman
Daniel Tustin* JR Business Administration California Lutheran
Sean Unger* SO Undecided Redlands
Joris Van Zeghbroeck JR Physics, Environmental Analysis Pomona-Pitzer
Nick Vucovich SO Neuroscience  Pomona-Pitzer
Kevin Yei SR Bioengineering Caltech
       
Women's Track and Field
   
Name Year Major Insitution
Tyra Abraham SO Anthropology/Media Studies      CMS-SCR
Catherine Affatati FR Undecided Redlands
Chloe An SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Camille Anderson SO Undeclared Occidental
Catherine Banobi* JR Public Policy Analysis/Biology Pomona-Pitzer
Maddie Bennet SO Psychology Pomona-Pitzer
Keelin Bettridge FR   Whittier
Emily Bieker SR Photography La Verne
Vanessa Blanchard SO Biology Redlands
Sophie Brooks SO Undecided Redlands
Rachel Brookshire SR Phil., Politics, Econ.   CMS-CMC
Alia  Buckner SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Eliza Burke SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis SO Art/Intern'l Relations                 CMS-CMC
Alyssa Canchola JR   Whittier
Danielle Chami FR Psychology               CMS-CMC
Josie Chan FR Political Science Chapman
Mollie Chen SO Undecided  Pomona-Pitzer
Lauren Chrislu* JR Mathematics California Lutheran
Charlotte Cullip FY Undeclared Occidental
Emily Dabrow* FR Liberal Studies Redlands
Laura Daggett* JR   Whittier
Lauren Deats SR Health Science Chapman
Sabrina Degnan* FY Undeclared Occidental
Rachael Dela Cruz* FR Liberal Studies La Verne
Francesca Dellalibera SO Business Administration Redlands
Carolyn Demaree* JR Political Science Redlands
Melina Devoney JR Biology Occidental
Prisca Diala SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Geneva Ecola FR Undeclared CMS-HMC
Megan Ernst* JR TV & Broadcast Journalism Chapman
Schuyler Fox JR   Pomona-Pitzer
Brooke Foy FR Graphic Design Chapman
Emily Freilich* SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Abby Gardner JR Mathematics  Pomona-Pitzer
Gigi Gedye SO Public Policy Analysis Pomona-Pitzer
Tiahna Gillon JR Kinesiology La Verne
Sarah Girgis* SO Business/Biology California Lutheran
Dreama Gonzales FR   La Verne
Natalie Gradwohl FY Undeclared Occidental
Ellen Green* SR Molecular Biology Pomona-Pitzer
Hannah Green SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Jenna Grunwald FR Undecided                CMS-CMC
Emily Guthormsen SO Business Administration Redlands
Allyson Hadley SR Exercise Science California Lutheran
Amanda Hamilton SR Exercise Science California Lutheran
Ellen Harris SO Biology Pomona-Pitzer
Sheridan Harris SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Holly Hart SO Exercise Science California Lutheran
Waylon Henggeler* FR Biochemistry Pomona-Pitzer
Isela Hernandez SO Biology Occidental
Kristen Hernandez* SO Linguistics and Cognitive Science Pomona-Pitzer
Mia Hernandez* FR Political Science Chapman
Keely Irvine* SO Exercise Science California Lutheran
Rhea Jayachandran SR Mathematics/Art Pomona-Pitzer
Jordan Jenkins* JR Political Studies Pomona-Pitzer
Kaylee Jorgensen* SO Psychology Redlands
Courtney Justus SO Kinesiology Chapman
Kimmy Kabluyen JR   La Verne
Cybele Kappos JR Politics  Pomona-Pitzer
Justine Keller SO Psychology Redlands
Erin Knight* FR Business Administration California Lutheran
Rebecca Kozlowski FR Exercise Science/Mathematics California Lutheran
Micaela Krumweide FR   La Verne
Elizabeth Lee JR Engineering CMS-HMC
Corinna Lee FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Catalina Lee Kim SO Criminology La Verne
Amanda Levinson FR Health Science Chapman
Ya Yueh Liao* JR English Occidental
Lilly Luo* JR ACM Caltech
Maria Macias SO Kinesiology Chapman
Jade Mahan SO Environmental Science Redlands
Amanda Maheras JR Biology                  CMS-SCR
Michelle Marasigan* FR   Caltech
Maddie McCann* FR Media Studies Pomona-Pitzer
Kelly McHugh FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Erika Mejia* SO Kinesiology Chapman
Rachel Miller SR International Relations Pomona-Pitzer
Lauren Mott JR Biochemistry             CMS-CMC
Ailene Nguyen SR Molecular Biology Pomona-Pitzer
Caroline Nicodemus SO Interdisiplinary Educational Studies California Lutheran
Delaney Nolin JR Biology Occidental
Malaika Ogukwe FR  Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Abby Onderwyzer-Gold SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Amanda Oyao FR Environmental Science California Lutheran
Cheyenne Page SO   La Verne
Vaiva Palunas JR Biology                  CMS-SCR
Kayla Paraiso SO English/Organizational Studies Pomona-Pitzer
Gina Pasquinelli SO Strategic and Corporate Comm. Chapman
Hannah Pickerill SO Psychology Chapman
Jessica Portillo FR   La Verne
Cathryne Ramirez* SR Creative Writing Chapman
Jasmine Ramos JR Mathematics Redlands
Ellie Ramsey* FR Undecided Redlands
ReyAnn Rivera* SR   Whittier
Lauren Roberts* SR Sociology & Anthropology Redlands
Kara Romani FR Undecided Redlands
Laniesha Ross JR   Whittier
Billie Rude JR Environmental Science California Lutheran
Claudia Sandell SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Kaile Sauro JR Environmental Analysis Pomona-Pitzer
Taylor Schulze JR Kinesiology La Verne
Sheridan Scifres FR Art Chapman
Sabrina Sewell FR Biochemsitry California Lutheran
Claire Shellem SO Biology Occidental
Alison Smith JR Business Administration Redlands
Jessika Snincsak* JR Biology Redlands
Braelin Stockton JR American Studies Occidental
Alice Timken SR International Relations  Pomona-Pitzer
Kellyn Toole* FR Communication Studies Chapman
Destinee Unabia FR   Whittier
Andrea Valdez JR Kinesiology La Verne
Gabrielle Vujovich SO Environmental Science & Policy Chapman
Paige Waters* FY Undeclared Occidental
Marin Weber SO Communication Studies Chapman
Maya Weigel* JR Biology Pomona-Pitzer
Mandy Widen SO Chemistry Redlands
Gianna Wu FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Michiko Yee* SR Mathematics, History Chapman
Ya Yueh Liao JR English Occidental
       
Women's Volleyball      
Name Year Major Insitution
Olive Anagu SO Biochemistry Whittier
Jackie Andrade FR Biology Redlands
Camille Baechler FY Undeclared Occidental
Lauren Bonaldo FR Undeclared La Verne
Emma Burdekin SR Biology Pomona-Pitzer
Kaylee Burdick FR Accounting Redlands
Karly Burningham SR Managerial Stu & Graphic Design Redlands
Alexandra  Corcoran SO Pharmacy Chapman
Natalie Creekmur JR Chemistry                CMS-CMC
Annika Dechert FY Geology Occidental
Sabrina Degnan* FY Undeclared Occidental
Kelli Derrah JR Biology Pomona-Pitzer
Mikayla Dobson SO Marketing Communication California Lutheran
Hunter Durham SO Education Whittier
Stephanie Dustin JR Business Administration Redlands
Alexandra Eason SR Psychology California Lutheran
Jessica Finn SO Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Lauren Friend FR Biological Sciences, Pre-Med Chapman
Megan Fuelling FR Undeclared               CMS-SCR
Sarah Gamble,  JR PPA Pomona-Pitzer
Teagan Griffiths FR Legal Studies La Verne
Cassandra Guidice SO Comp. Studies in Lit. and Culture Occidental
Rachel Hin Ying Ng SO Bioengineering Caltech
Tanner Hoke SR Biology                  CMS-CMC
Amy Hu SR Astrophysics Caltech
Tre'Shunda James FY Undeclared Occidental
Cat Jamshidi SR Computer Science/BEM (dbl) Caltech
Savanah Janssen SO Undeclared Chapman
Sophie Janssen,  FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Lindsey Johnson FR Undeclared Chapman
Courtney Justus SO Kinesiology Chapman
Kiersten Langerud SO Global Business & Spanish Redlands
Michelle Lawrence JR Marketing Communication/History California Lutheran
Ker Lee Yap JR Computer Science Caltech
Amarise Little SR Applied+Computational Math. Caltech
Alison Lui JR Chemical Engineering Caltech
Monica Lundgren JR Marketing Communication California Lutheran
Delaney Lynch FR Athletic Training La Verne
Harinee Maiyuran SR History/Philosophy of Science (dbl) Caltech
Ashton Martin SR Biology & Comm. Disorders Redlands
Erin Matsumoto* JR Kinesiology Occidental
Jenna McCune FR Economics & Engineering  CMS-CMC
Alex Michel JR Comm.  Disorders & Spanish Redlands
Alexis Mills SO Kinesiology Whittier
Paige Mo'okini-Oliveira SR Environmental Science California Lutheran
Kimberly Nevarez SR Communicative Disorders Redlands
Hannah Nua JR Exercise Science California Lutheran
CJ O'Brien FR Marine Biology California Lutheran
Suzannah Osekowsky JR Electrical Engineering Caltech
Meghana Pagadala SR Chemistry Caltech
Sarah Pappas JR Exercise Science California Lutheran
Preethi Periyakoil SO   Caltech
Sarah Plett JR Undeclared Chapman
Kaitlyn Raymundo SO Health Science Chapman
Danielle Ridewood FR International Studies La Verne
Amanda Roberts FR Exercise Science California Lutheran
Stephanie Rolfson FR Biology California Lutheran
Kristen Sanchez FR Kinesiology La Verne
Matthew Schorr JR Economics Occidental
Michelle Schultz, SR English Pomona-Pitzer
Kelsie Seivers FR Biology La Verne
Jamie Smith SO Exercise Science California Lutheran
Abigail Smith JR Kinesiology Chapman
Carly Taylor FR Kinesiology Whittier
Cassie Thompson JR Intern'l Business and Language La Verne
Jasmine Tong JR Kinesiology & Nutrition Science Whittier
Sara Utsugi FR Communication Studies Chapman
Subhadra Vetrivel FR   Caltech
Katelyn Winiecki FR Business Administration La Verne
Sarah Yauchzee FR Chemistry La Verne
Brittany Yaxley SR Liberal Studies La Verne
       
Men's Water Polo      
Name Year Major Insitution
Garrett Aanestad SR Strategic and Corportate Comm Chapman
Jack Acampora* SR Accounting California Lutheran
Matthew Alexander JR Chemistry Pomona-Pitzer
Henry Baer SO Computer Science/BEM (double) Caltech
Sam Baker* SR Accounting, Finance Chapman
James Baker* JR Molecular Biology  Pomona-Pitzer
Oliver Bineth FR Biochemistry Whittier
James Blackwood SR Mechanical Engineering/BEM (dbl) Caltech
Chris Blank SO Psychology Redlands
Billy Bloomquist FR   Caltech
Jordan Bowers SR Economics La Verne
Christopher Bradley JR Mechanical Engineering Caltech
Phillip Clayman SR Chemistry Pomona-Pitzer
Makai DeNeve-Arnam SO   La Verne
Austin Donoghue FR Business Administration Redlands
Patric Eck SR ACM/BEM (dbl) Caltech
Adam Florsheim JR Mathematics Occidental
Neil Forsythe SR Chemistry Pomona-Pitzer
George French SO Biochemistry California Lutheran
Jake Funk SR Economics & Political Science Redlands
Galen Gao SR Bioengineering Caltech
Christopher Gardhouse SO Exercise Science California Lutheran
Quinn Gates SO Mathematics Chapman
Mavrick Gaunt SR Political Science Chapman
Eshan Govil FR   Caltech
Mark Hallman* SO Computer Science Pomona-Pitzer
Tim Hardman JR   Pomona-Pitzer
Brandon Lavinsky FR Environmental Science and Policy Chapman
John Lloyd FR   Caltech
Peter Loakes SO Health Science Chapman
Richard May SO Chemical Engineering Caltech
Massimiliano Mirarchi SO Business Administration Whittier
Ryan Moguel SO Political Science California Lutheran
Hashem Mossaad-Ahmed FR Pharmacy Chapman
Evan Pauletich FR Undecided                CMS-CMC
Matthew Paxton FR Business Administration California Lutheran
Bryan Poole JR Anthropology La Verne
McClatchy Ruskin* GR Economics & Finance CMS-RDS
Anup Sankarraman FR Undeclared Chapman
Chris Sekula JR Biology Redlands
Peter Tilton SO Computer Science         CMS-CMC
Thomas Turner* JR Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Mihailo Vuja SO International Economy Whittier
Mitchell Walker* FR Undecided Redlands
Brandon West FR Economics Chapman
Brandon Yee JR Photography Redlands
Mark Zikov JR Financial Economics & Accounting Redlands
       
Women's Water Polo      
Name Year Major Insitution
Kathryn Avery SR Integrated Educational Studies Chapman
Aadyot Bhatnagar FR   Caltech
Gabriela Biedebach* JR Biology La Verne
Jasmine Bustamante JR Psychology La Verne
Madeline Campbell SO Business Administration California Lutheran
Emma Choy FR Undecided                CMS-CMC
Laura Chun FY Undeclared Occidental
Elise Cutts FR   Caltech
Katie Dalgamouni JR Biological Sciences Chapman
Anna De Groot JR Cognitive Science Occidental
Emily Fong SR Creative Producing Chapman
Caitlyn Freeman* SR Communicative Disorders Redlands
Jacie Fukada FR Marketing Communication California Lutheran
Devi Ganapathi SO Chemical Engineering Caltech
Guarina Garcia FR Athletic Training La Verne
Kerry Goodspeed SO Integrated Educational Studies Chapman
Hope Grant JR   Pomona-Pitzer
Nicole Guerriero FR Exercise Science California Lutheran
Leimana Hassett* SO Kinesiology & Film Production Whittier
Kayanna Heffner SO Kinesiology Whittier
Zulema Iboa Garcia JR Bio-Chemistry Occidental
Alexandra Ilic SR Mechanical Engineering Caltech
Lewis Janelle FR   Pomona-Pitzer
Kolby Kahahawai FR Undecided Redlands
Soumya Kannan SR Bioengineering Caltech
Maddie Kauahi FR Undecided Pomona-Pitzer
Gayatri Ketavarapu FR Biology                  CMS-CMC
Brooke Latner FR Health Science Chapman
Hiipoi Lee SO Conitive Science Occidental
Bailey Likewise SR Biology California Lutheran
Maurisa Major* SR Creative Writing Redlands
Alexandra Maser SO Economics                CMS-CMC
Mariah Mastrodimos SO Biophysics               CMS-SCR
Wendy McAleer FR Undecided Redlands
Tatiana McCuaig SR Exercise Science California Lutheran
Snow Megan SR   Pomona-Pitzer
Gina Merry SR Psychology California Lutheran
Victoria Mezack FR Criminology La Verne
Hill Natalie FR Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Ciara Ordner SO Chemistry Caltech
Nicole Orozco SR Psychology               CMS-CMC
Anaissa Paul FR Undecided Whittier
Mardell Ramirez FR Psychology California Lutheran
Kendyl Riley SO Undecided Whittier
Nicole Roed* FR Exercise Science California Lutheran
Darby Schuett SR History California Lutheran
Sabrina Scoggin FR Undecided Redlands
Cambria Serrano JR Sociology La Verne
Jasmine Shirey SO Neuroscience/Literature          CMS-CMC
Lindsay Shoaff FR Undecided Whittier
Kate Staskus SR Business Administration Chapman
Morgan Stockham SO Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Helen Thomason SO Neuroscience             CMS-SCR
Allison Totzke FR Communicative Disorders Redlands
Candice Vorbeck JR Environmental Biology La Verne
Sami Walker FR Undecided Redlands
Elaine Wang SO Biology                  CMS-CMC
Alyssa Welfringer FR Undeclared Chapman
Christina Williamson JR Mathematics Pomona-Pitzer
Samantha Wulfestieg SO Biology California Lutheran
Logan Young JR Business Administration California Lutheran
Anna Yu FR Economics Pomona-Pitzer
Sasha Zemsky JR Bioengineering Caltech
Carly Zurcher JR Psychology Occidental