Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

SCIAC Honors 2018-19 All-Academic Team

SCIAC Honors 2018-19 All-Academic Team

The Southern California Intercollegiate Athletic Conference (SCIAC) has named a total of 1886 student-athletes across the league's 21 sponsored sports to the 2018-19 All-Academic Team. 

The SCIAC All-Academic Team recognizes student-athletes who have achieved a grade point average (GPA) of 3.40 or higher and must have completed one full calendar year at their current institution. SCIAC student-athletes demonstrate the NCAA Division III philosophy enabling a full collegiate experience, beyond the arena of competition and the classroom.

Pomona-Pitzer led all institutions with a total of 322 all-academic selections, followed by Claremont-Mudd-Scripps (CMS) with 312, Redlands with 225, Chapman with 221, and Occidental with 197 to round out the top five institutions in the league. In addition to the tremendous academic success achieved this past season, 15 student-athletes who earned a spot on the conference's all-academic squad were tabbed a SCIAC Athlete of the Year in their respective sports. 

2018-19 SCIAC All-Academic Team
Bold and italicized indicates SCIAC Athlete of the Year

Baseball
Name Institution Yr. Major
Dawson Beutler Caltech Fy. Computer Science
Dominic Catanzaro Caltech So. Physics
Will Cook Caltech Fy. Computer Science
Pierce Governale Caltech Fy. Computer Science
Dillon Holder Caltech So. Information and Data Science
Grant Messner Caltech Jr. Physics
Connor Moffatt Caltech Sr. Applied and Computational Math
Cortland Perry Caltech Jr. Computer Science
Max Popken Caltech Fy. Information and Data Science
Ryan Ruscansky Caltech Fy. Computer Science
Spiro Stameson Caltech Fy. Information and Data Science
Matthew Szedlock Caltech Fy. Mechanical Engineering
Mitchell Watson Caltech So. Mechanical Engineering
Alex Wuschner Caltech Jr. Applied Physics
Sean Blandino  Cal Lutheran Fy. Physics
Cortez Espinoza  Cal Lutheran Jr. Exercise Science
William Fiore Cal Lutheran So. Undeclared
Justin Fong Cal Lutheran Sr. Business Administration
Troy Frazier Cal Lutheran Jr.  Criminal Justice
Zachary Hardman Cal Lutheran So. Business Administration
Robert Jackson Cal Lutheran   Business Administration
Calgary Kellner Cal Lutheran Fy. Biological Sciences
Christopher Kovach Cal Lutheran Sr. Interdisciplinary
Nickolas Maldonado Cal Lutheran Sr. Marketing
Nathan Mueller Cal Lutheran   Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Nicholas Pico Cal Lutheran Jr. Accounting
Ryan Probst Cal Lutheran Jr. Business Administration
Nicholas Rhoades  Cal Lutheran So. Business Administration
Scott Roberts Cal Lutheran   Communications
Anthony Sidley Cal Lutheran Sr. Criminal Justice
Christian Slattery Cal Lutheran Jr. Economics
Kaden White Cal Lutheran Sr. Economics
James Bitter Chapman Fy. Business Administration
Mitchell Briggs Chapman Sr. Business Finance and Economics
Mason Collins Chapman Sr. Business Finance
Cole Fleming Chapman So. Business Real Estate
Cooper Foard  Chapman Fy. English
Kevin Gregersen Chapman Jr. Business Finance
Joe Jimenez  Chapman Jr. Business
Tyler Peck Chapman Sr. Business Finance
Parker Rey Chapman Fy. Business Administration
Brad Shimabuku Chapman Fy. Business Administration
Henry Zeisler Chapman Jr. Business Administration
Ben Ziv Chapman Fy. Business Administration
Zach Clarke CMS Jr. Economics
Josh Cordova CMS Fy. Engineering
Nick DeGallier CMS Sr. Mathematics and Economics
Sean Emery CMS So. Economics
Evan Kelly CMS Fy. Economics
Calvin Koo CMS Fy. Undeclared
Brandon Louie CMS Jr. Biochemistry
Nico Manucci CMS Jr. Economics-Accounting
Truman Miller CMS Jr. Economics
Kevin Nakahara CMS Jr. Engineering
CJ Novagradac CMS Sr. Economics
Andre Simoneau CMS Sr. Economics and Mathematics
Andrew Aguilera La Verne Jr. Psychology
Jacob Barriga La Verne Fy. Broadcasting
Jacob Benson La Verne Jr. Business Administration
John Bike La Verne Fy. Educational Studies
Devon Burhans La Verne Jr. Kinesiology
Cameron Dice La Verne Sr. Criminology
Aaron Fong La Verne Jr. Business
Jacob Freedman La Verne Fy. Biology
Ethan Fulsher La Verne Sr. Biology
Ryan Galan La Verne Sr. Accounting
Roy Hirota La Verne Sr. Business Marketing
Ishwar Persaud La Verne So. Kinesiology
Drew Reddick La Verne Fy. Business Administration
Adam Santa Cruz La Verne Sr. Kinesiology
Brandon Shiota La Verne Fy. Business Administration
Tanner Siffert La Verne Fy. Business Administration
Peter Thorsen  La Verne Fy. Business Administration
Brandon Vogel  La Verne Sr. Kinesiology 
Jack Brancheau Occidental Sr. Economics
Preston Chong Occidental Fy. Economics
Michael Ingram Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Michael Netzel Occidental Jr. Economics
Bryan Smith Occidental Sr. Mathmatics
Max Sterner Occidental Jr. Physics
Ethan Baer Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Sociology
Jack Damelio Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Economics
Kyle Freeman Pomona-Pitzer So. Philosophy
Gabriel Garcia Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Biology
Luka Green Pomona-Pitzer Jr. History
Jack Hanley Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Mathematics
Michael Hill Pomona-Pitzer So. Economics
Brian Knapp Pomona-Pitzer Jr. PPE
Luke Layton Pomona-Pitzer So. Economics
Jake Lialios Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Economics
Ryan Long Pomona-Pitzer So. PPE
Nolan McCafferty Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Mathematics
Ryan Nishi Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Biology
Jake Patterson-Kohout Pomona-Pitzer So. Economics
Andrew Phillips Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Neuroscience
Joe Williams Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Economics
Xavier Williams Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Economics
Connor Woods Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Economics
Tyler Yoshihara Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Neuroscience
Cal Bridges  Redlands So. Biology
Alex Olague Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Andrew Rueter Redlands Fy. Physics
Parker Sand Redlands So. Political Science
Trevor Smith Redlands So. Undeclared
Max Smyley Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Austin Williams Redlands Jr. History
Joey Wozniak Redlands Jr. History
Tanner Barnes Whittier So. Bio Chemistry
Andrew Chavez Whittier Fy. Business Administration
River Danner Whittier Fy. Child Development
Alex Escobar Whittier Fy. Chemistry
Dane Goodman Whittier Fy. Astronomy
Alexander Jelloian Whittier So. Business Administration
Justin Kottinger Whittier Sr. Physics
Thomas Lyle-Temple Whittier Fy. Biology
Brandon Mulrooney Whittier Sr. Kinesiology and Nutrition Science
Will Reader Whittier Jr. Business Adminstration
       
Men's Basketball
Name Institution Yr. Major
Alec Andrews Caltech Jr. Computer Science
Aaron Ayres Caltech Jr. Applied and Computational Math
Noah Barnes Caltech Fy. Mechanical Engineering
Ross Carter Caltech Jr. Physics
Neehar Kondapaneni Caltech Gr. Computation and Neural Systems
Spencer Schneider Caltech So. Computer Science
Gokul Srinivasaragavan Caltech So. Astrophysics
Riley Arnold  Cal Lutheran   Undeclared
Palmer Chaplin Cal Lutheran Jr. Computer Science
Austin Cole Cal Lutheran Sr. Business Administration
Connor Cole Cal Lutheran So. Business Administration
Brandon Danziger Cal Lutheran Jr. Business Administration
Seth Henry Cal Lutheran Fy. Criminology and Criminal Justice
Charles Lee Cal Lutheran Fy. Undeclared
Kendon Mallory Cal Lutheran Fy. Accounting
Jarrett Powers Cal Lutheran So. Business Administration
Michael Wadsworth Cal Lutheran Sr. Business Administration
Jared Wulbrun Cal Lutheran Fy. Undeclared
Brandon Chan Chapman Jr. Business Administration
Ryan Fusco Chapman Sr. Accounting and Business Finance
Matt Grossmann  Chapman Jr. Business Finance
Jeff Kenney Chapman Sr. Business Administration
Reed Nakakihara Chapman Sr. Accounting
Chandler White Chapman Jr. Business
Carter Ingersoll CMS Fy. Economics
Sam Johnson CMS Fy. Economics
Maxwell Kirsch CMS Jr. Chemistry and Economics
Mitchell Kirsch CMS  So. Psychology
Ryan Kusch CMS Sr. Computer Science
Miles President CMS Jr. Computer Science
Mark Sui CMS Sr. Economics
George Walker CMS Jr. Economics
Luke Webb CMS Fy. Economics
Trevor Andresen La Verne Fy. Business Administration
Kennedy Bonner La Verne So.  
Michael Curley  La Verne So. Political Science
Luke Edwards La Verne Jr. Economics
Max Karim La Verne Sr. Business Administration
Tevin McClain La Verne So.  
Brandon Smith  La Verne Fy. Business
Alec Vucinich La Verne Sr. Kinesiology
Jacob Adler Occidental So. Media Arts and Culture
Kyle Dosa  Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Gabe Gregory Occidental So. Physics
Ryan Kaneshiro Occidental Jr. Economics
Forrest Nishi Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Michael Phaneuf Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Caleb Yellin-Flaherty Occidental Jr. Media Arts and Culture
Luke Armstrong Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Stephen Blomstrom Pomona-Pitzer Fy. History
Jack Boyle Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Economics
Jayden DePina Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Matt Eberle Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Micah Elan  Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Economics
James Kelbert Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Neuroscience
Corbin Koch Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Economics
Winston Nelson Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Economics and Politics
Matthew Paik Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Computer Science
Alex Preston Pomona-Pitzer So. Physics
Adam Rees Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Mathematics
Pavle Rohalj Pomona-Pitzer So. Computer Science
Daniel Rosenbaum Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Computer Science
Gary Menary Redlands Fy./So. Undeclared
Jacob Aruta  Whittier Sr. Business Administration 
Rion Black-Hogins Whittier Jr. Kinesiology and Nutrition Science
Nick Potthoff Whittier Jr. Biology
       
Women's Basketball
Name  Institution Yr. Major
Elaine Lin Caltech Fy. Biology
Grace Peng Caltech Jr. Computer Science
Madeline Schemel Caltech Sr. Geochemistry
Madelyn Stroder Caltech Sr. Bioengineering
Amy Wang Caltech So. Chemical Engineering (PS)
Joyce Barahona  Cal Lutheran   Biological Science
Karly Beyers Cal Lutheran Jr. Interdisciplinary Education Studies
Alexandra Carbullido Cal Lutheran So. Sociology
Kamakani DeBlake Cal Lutheran Fy. Exercise Science
Cortney Fukuda Cal Lutheran   Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
MacKenzy Iwahashi Cal Lutheran Fy. Environmental Studies
Amanda Lewin Cal Lutheran   Exercise Science
Cameron Mallory Cal Lutheran Fy.  Business Administration
Kylie McEnroe Cal Lutheran Fy. Exercise Science
Liana Minassian Cal Lutheran Sr. Business Administration
Taylor Oshiro Cal Lutheran So. Exercise Science
Andrea Ramirez Cal Lutheran   Psychology
Natalie Ruhl Cal Lutheran Jr. Chemistry
Jozie Tangeman Cal Lutheran So. Business Administration
Zoe Tinsley Cal Lutheran So. Political Science
Haley Tyrell Cal Lutheran Fy. Biological Science
Rylie Wada Cal Lutheran Sr. Exercise Science
Kayla Watterson Cal Lutheran Sr. Marketing Communications
Kailee Yan Cal Lutheran So. Marketing Communications
Kelsey Dobbs Chapman Fy. Strategic and Corporate Communications
Jaryn Fajardo Chapman Sr. Strategic and Corporate Communications
Maija Girardi Chapman So. Kinesiology
Taylor Hextrum Chapman So. Integrated Educational Studies
Karsyn Wallace Chapman Fy. Peace Studies
Jane Baldwin CMS Fy. Undeclared
Corinne Bogle CMS Gr. Biology
Lindsey Cleary CMS Jr. Computer Science
Elizabeth Howell-Egan CMS Fy. Politics
Kelly Keene CMS So. Neuroscience
Ellery Koelker-Wolfe CMS Sr. Biochemistry
Lauren Longo CMS Jr. Biology
Kate Parrish CMS So. Media Studies and Psychology
Jocelyn Song CMS Fy. Undeclared
Mackenzie Bell La Verne Sr.  
Jazzlyn Johnson La Verne Fy. Biology
Alena Koay  La Verne Sr.  
Bailey Kurahashi  La Verne Sr. Criminology
Chasey Santos La Verne Fy. Biology
Chelsea Brooks Occidental So. Undeclared
Zoe Campbell Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Tala Ismail Occidental Jr. Media Arts and Culture
Emily Leonard Occidental Jr. Kinesiology
Kaleinani Nallira Occidental So. Critical Theory and Social Justice
Mallory North Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Madison Toy Occidental So. Psychology and English
Naomi Baer Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Neuroscience and Economics
Amarachi Chidom Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Human Biology and Organizational Studies
Cameron Edward Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Economics
Vanessa Hsia Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Zoe Hunt Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Sociology
Renae Tamura Pomona-Pitzer So. Mathematics and Computer Science
Brenna De La Rosa  Redlands Sr. Biology
Alyssa Downs Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Kim Friedman Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Hannah Jerrier Redlands Fy. Spanish
Talys Jurdana Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Lindsay Kilgore Redlands Jr. Business Administration
Lucy Macomber Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Camille Mosley Redlands So. Psychology
Claire Olmstead Redlands So. Global Business
Sydney Mendoza-Beck Whittier Fy. Sociology and Computer Science
Laura Stroud Whittier So. Political Science
Teani White Whittier So. Kinesiology and Nutrition Science
       
Men's Cross Country
Name Institution Yr. Major
August Chen Caltech Fy. Mathematics
Bhairav Chidambaram Caltech Jr. Computer Science
Rohan Choudhury Caltech Sr. Computer Science
David Fager Caltech Jr. Mathematics
Tiger Lu Caltech Jr. Astrophysics
Tanner Moore Caltech Jr. Mechanical Engineering
Spencer Morgenfeld Caltech So. Mechanical Engineering
Simon Ricci Caltech Jr. Physics
Kellen Rodriguez Caltech Fy. Computer Science
Haoyuan Sun Caltech So. Mathematics
Dillan Barmache  Cal Lutheran Fy. Psychology
Xavier Reynoso Cal Lutheran Fy. Biological Science
Luke Vankeersbilck Cal Lutheran Fy. Exercise Science
Drake Butler Chapman Sr. Business Finance
Ben Clark Chapman So. Screenwriting
Eli Haas Chapman So. Undeclared
Emerson Klump Chapman Jr. Television Writing and Production
Jonah Soltes Chapman Sr. Health Sciences
Colin Adams CMS Sr. Physics
Miles Christensen CMS Fy. Computer Science
Thomas Fleming CMS Fy. Computer Science and Mathematics
Charles Harris CMS Sr. Philosophy, Politics and Economics
Evan Hassman CMS So. Undeclared
Gage Hornung CMS So. Environment, Economics and Politics
Benjamin Iten CMS Sr. Engineering
Wilson Ives CMS Jr. Engineering
Will Kimball CMS So. Economics and Mathematics
Kaito Komoriya CMS Fy. Economics and History
Brooks MacDonald CMS Jr. Mathematical and Computational Biology
Arjun Natarajan CMS So. Computer Science and Mathematics
Luke Ostrander CMS So. Economics
Matt Psaltakis CMS Sr. Economics and Mathematics
Adam Schulze CMS Sr. Computer Science
Adam Wilkinson CMS Fy. Economics and Biology
Eric Lopez-Ewell La Verne Jr. Music
Brody Barkan  Occidental Sr. Psychology
Conor Brennan Occidental Fy. Undeclared
James Brennan Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Daniel Essayan Occidental Sr. Chemistry
Ethan Heffernan Occidental Sr. Physics
Ian McConnell Occidental Jr. Biology
Jackson Moore Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Tristan Santos Occidental Sr. Economics
Charles Sheh Occidental Fy. Biology
Joseph Sheh Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Alex Smith Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Julian Degroot-Lutzner Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Computational Sociology
Ian Emlet Pomona-Pitzer So. English
Joe Hesse-Withbroe Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Daniel Hill Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Economics
Owen Keiser Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Paul McKinley Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Dante Paszkeicz Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Andy Reischling Pomona-Pitzer Sr. English
Daniel Rosen Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Computer Science
Nathan Stringham Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Mathematics
Carter Stripp Pomona-Pitzer Sr. History
Hugo Ward Pomona-Pitzer So. Economics
Ethan Widlansky Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Owen Woo Pomona-Pitzer So. Anthropology
Trevor Brouellette  Redlands So. Business Administration
Tucker Cargile Redlands So. Undeclared
Quentin Olive-Larson Redlands So. Environmental Science
Karsten Rentner Redlands Sr. Business Management/Economics
Joey Roberts  Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Kyle Yano Redlands Sr. Chemistry
Benjamin Arrendondo  Whittier So. Undeclared
David Del Carmen Whittier So. Physics  
Maxwell Koszowski Whittier Jr. Biology
Ricardo Lira-Martinez Whittier Fy. French
Ryan Orton Whittier So. Kinesiology and Nutrition Science
       
Women's Cross Country
Name Institution Yr. Major
Alex Bardon Caltech Fy. Engineering and Applied Science (CNS)
Krystal Brodsky Caltech So. Chemistry
Molly Crotteau Caltech So. Geology
Nicole Feng Caltech Jr. Applied and Computational Math
Claire Hu Caltech So. Biology
Johanna Karras Caltech So. Computer Science
Natali Lelieur Caltech Fy. Chemistry
Jamie Littman Caltech Fy. Mechanical Engineering
Skye Reese Caltech Jr. Electrical Engineering
Jessica Ye Caltech So. Biology
Stephanie Allen  Cal Lutheran Sr. Mathematics
Olivia Becker Cal Lutheran So. Psychology
Veronica Redpath Cal Lutheran Fy. Theatre Arts
Caroline Slate Cal Lutheran Fy. Exercise Science
Emma Eglinton Chapman So. Psychology
Arabella Reece Chapman So. Communication Studies
Ryly Yee Chapman Jr. Biological Studies
Sondra Abruzzo CMS Sr. Environmental Analysis
Isabelle Antolin CMS Fy. Neuroscience
Sam Baker CMS So. English
Morgan Blevins CMS Sr. Engineering
Meghan Bobrowski CMS So. History and Politics
Mairead Brownell CMS Fy.  Chemistry
Brooklyn Button CMS Fy. Economics and Mathematics
Emily Clarke CMS Fy. Politics
Emma Crownover CMS Fy. Economics
Laura Fleming CMS Jr. Engineering
Olivia Gleason CMS So. Undeclared
Sarah Halvorsen CMS So. Undeclared
Riley Harmon CMS Fy. Environmental Science
Delaney Harmann CMS So. Undeclared
Abigale Johnson CMS So. Undeclared
Dulcie Jones CMS So. Life Sciences
Sophie Liles CMS So. Psychology
Natalie Marsh CMS Sr. Media Studies
Malea Martin CMS Sr. Literature and Government
Jackie McVay CMS So. Molecular Biology
Matilda Msall CMS Sr. Politics
Serena Myjer CMS Fy. Environmental Science
Olivia Palenscar CMS Sr. Environmental Analysis
Georgia Scherer CMS Jr. Biochemistry
Katie Snell CMS Jr. Biochemistry
Chloe Taylor CMS Fy. Undeclared
Jessica Torrey CMS So. Undeclared
Theresa Versen CMS So. Economics
Alexia Alvarez La Verne Fy. Biology
Karen Cruz La Verne Jr. Speech Communications
Rachael Dela Cruz  La Verne Sr. Child Development
Yasmin Lopez  La Verne So. Kinesiology
Bianca Pages La Verne Jr. Psychology
Daisy Perez  La Verne Sr.  
Michelle Suarez La Verne So. Psychology
Lilah Abrams Occidental So. Politics
Aria Blumm Occidental Sr. Geology
Ajda Celebi Occidental So. Critical Theory and Social Justice
Jackie Dall Occidental So. Urban and Environmental Policy
Cora Davies Occidental Sr. Biology
Ellie Furth Occidental Fy. Biology
Natalie Gradwohl Occidental Sr.  
Fiona Jordan Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Lia Kane Occidental So. Art and Art History
Cayleigh Lekven Occidental So. Critical Theory and Social Justice
Amelia Muscott Occidental Fy. Urban Environmental Policy
Fiona Pedrick Occidental Sr. Geology
Erika Schell Occidental Sr. Art History and Visual Arts
Maya Ushijima Occidental So. Biology
Karin Uzawa Occidental Jr. Group Language
Gabi Wayne Occidental So. Biology
Maddie Bennet Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Psychology 
Lila Cardillo Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Prospective Sociology 
Martha Castro Pomona-Pitzer So. Molecular Biology
Genevieve DiBari Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Claire Goldman Pomona-Pitzer So. Undecided
Jordan Grimaldi Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Undecided
Helen Guo Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Undecided
Nanea Haynes Pomona-Pitzer So. Undecided
Calder Hollond Pomona-Pitzer So. Gender and Women Studies
Linda Huang Pomona-Pitzer So. Undecided
Elena Kim Pomona-Pitzer So. Undecided
Ariel Kivela Pomona-Pitzer So. Undecided
Rosie Linkus Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Madeleine Mount-Cors Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Amy Watt Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Undecided
Carissa Avila Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Isabella Glenn Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Vicki Hengst Redlands So. Undeclared
Greta Jursch Redlands So. Media and Visual Culture Studies
Brigit Laughlin Redlands So. Environmental Studies
Ellie Ramsey Redlands Sr. Creative Writing
Alexis Wallace Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Jeanie Cox Whittier Fy. Undeclared
Elizabeth Donnelly Whittier Fy. Undeclared
Rocio Gonzalez Whittier Fy. Business Administration
Kelsi Ikeda Whittier So. Undeclared
Melissa Tobias  Whittier Jr. Social Work and Spanish
Swiftbird Yellow-Hair Whittier Fy. Mathematics and Psychology
       
Football
Name Institution Yr. Major
Cole Edwards  Cal Lutheran Fy. Business Administration
Jonathan Goldstein Cal Lutheran So. Exercise Science
Joshua Ketcher Cal Lutheran Jr. Psychology
David King Cal Lutheran Jr. Psychology
Timothy Lomicka Cal Lutheran Jr. Business Administration
Connor McDermott Cal Lutheran Fy. Accounting
Morgan Salzwedel Cal Lutheran   Marketing Communications
Rikiya Satoh Cal Lutheran Jr. Business Administration
Hayden Smith Cal Lutheran Sr. Exercise Science
William Taylor Cal Lutheran Jr. Business Administration
David Aarhus Chapman So. Undeclared
Alex Baur Chapman Jr. Kinesiology
Dylan Bell Chapman Sr. Accounting and Business Finance
Ben Bruce Chapman Sr. Political Science and History
Jonathan Bunnel Chapman Jr. Economics and Philosophy
Vinny Caffaro Chapman So. Computer Science
Patrick Calcagno Chapman So. Business
Nick Callen Chapman So. Economics and Business Finance
Jacob Chobanian Chapman Sr. Political Science
Scott Craig Chapman So. Business
Elias Deeb Chapman Jr. Business Administration and Economics
Isaac Edwards Chapman So. Accounting and Economics
Golan Gingold Chapman Jr. Business Finance
Hunter Goeken Chapman So. Economics and Business Finance
Harrison Gross Chapman Fy. Peace Studies
Duncan Heger Chapman So. Broadcast Journalism and Documentary
Pranav Iyer Chapman Sr. News and Documentary
Brad Jones Chapman Jr. Business Finance
Dillon Keefe Chapman So. Business
Nate Kelly Chapman Fy. Communications
James Kistner Chapman So. Data Analytics and International Business
Alec Kohn  Chapman Sr. Political Science
Will Mudie Chapman Jr. Business Administration
Zach Shorts Chapman Fy. Business
Carter Treadway Chapman Fy. Business Administration
Dominic Vaccher Chapman Sr. Economics
Trevor Vill Chapman Sr. Health Sciences
Jacob Wilbanks Chapman Sr. Integrated Educational Studies
Mitchell Allan CMS Sr. Media Studies and Economics
Brenden Brown CMS Sr. Engineering
Dylan Byrd CMS Jr. Economics
Jack Cavellier CMS So. Economics
Garrett Cheadle CMS Jr. Engineering and Computer Science
Benjamin Cooney CMS Fy. Economics
Sevion DaCosta CMS So. Philosophy, Politics and Economics
Torben Deese CMS Fy. Economics
Andrew Hosmar CMS Jr. Economics
Declan Judge CMS So. Economics
Dallin Kemp CMS Fy. Biology
Jim Keneally CMS Sr. Economics and Mathematics
Trent Lindsey CMS Fy. Psychology
Luke Livingston CMS Jr. Philosophy, Politics, and Economics
Jacob Lylse CMS So. Government
Alessandro Maiuolo CMS Fy. Engineering
Sacha Mindich CMS So. Economics
Cade Moffatt CMS So. Economics
Jake Norville CMS So. Mathematics
Alex Plunk CMS Jr. Economics
Dylan Porter CMS Fy. Economics
Cooper Pryde CMS So. Philosophy, Politics, and Economics
Stiles Satterlee CMS Fy. Economics
Chance Sears CMS So. Economics-Accounting
Connor Sinclair CMS Sr. Economics and Film Studies
William Smith CMS Fy. Economics
Michael Streinz CMS Jr. Engineering
Jackson Tate CMS Sr. Biophysics
Garrett White CMS Fy. Economics
Sean Backer-Meurke La Verne Jr. Biology
Jacob Barriga La Verne Fy. Undeclared
Michael Bloomfield  La Verne Jr. Biology
Marcos Bueno La Verne Jr. Business
Andrew Camargo La Verne So. Biology
Gavin Chi La Verne Fy. Kinesiology
Matthew Chon La Verne Jr. Business Administration
Daisean Crawford La Verne Fy.  
Giovanni De Loera La Verne Sr. Psychology
Daniel Gutierrez La Verne Fy. Mathematics
Derek Guzman La Verne Fy. Business
Jordan Harwell La Verne Sr. History
Dominic Honore La Verne Sr. Broadcast Journalism
Conner Johnson La Verne Jr. Biology 
Trent Mondini La Verne Fy. Kinesiology
Ryan Sneed La Verne So. Business Administration
Mason Thomas La Verne Jr. Psychology
Toronny Thomas  La Verne Sr. Biology
Brennan Golden Occidental Fy. Economics
James Howe Occidental Fy. Economics
Alex LaMothe-Toland Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Kyler Parris Occidental Fy. Diplomacy and World Affairs
Matt Trusiak Occidental Sr. Economics
Harrison Wakefield Occidental Jr. Economics
Clark Baker Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Jordan Battaglia Pomona-Pitzer So. PPE
David Berkinsky Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Chemistry
Kyle Bierly Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Mathematics
Max Dahl Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Economics
Kyle Davis Pomona-Pitzer So. Political Science
Jackson Diaz Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Economics
Ethan Dieck Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Economics
Evan Flitz Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Alex Gold Pomona-Pitzer So. Economics
David Guekguezian Pomona-Pitzer So. Mathematical Economics
Joseph Ha Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Pre-Med
Lucas Hackett-Provenzano Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Philosphy, Politics and Economics
Elan Harris Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Neuroscience
Andrew Heffler Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Organizational Studies
Warren Hosseinion Pomona-Pitzer So. Biology
Erik Jacobson Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Neuroscience
Peter Labarbera Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Economics
Winston Li Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Computer Science
Connor Loveland Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Economics
Ryan McGee Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Ogranizational Studies
Paul Mesa Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Computer Science
Nathan Miles Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Economics
William Nahm Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Economics
Dominick Norris Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Economics
Karter Odermann Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Economics
Graham Olson Pomona-Pitzer Fy. PPE
Andrew Phillips Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Neuroscience
Sean Poirier Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Economics
Josh Portnoy Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Economics
Austin Prather Pomona-Pitzer Sr. PPA
Edward Sias Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Economics
Vaishnav Siddapureddy Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Public Policy
Eric Smith Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Neuroscience
Jack Storrs Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Economics
Alexander Sweet Pomona-Pitzer Jr. PPE
Peter Troupe Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Economics
Alexander Urdahl Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Economics
Brandyn Alvarez  Redlands Jr. History and Religious Studies
Joe Bennett Redlands Fy. Business Administration
Dylan Brown Redlands So. Mathematics
Jonah Brownell Redlands Fy. Political Science
Joey Caffaro Redlands Sr. Biochemistry
Zach Campbell Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Jared Emanuele Redlands Sr. Business Administration
Nicolas Gannuscio Redlands So. Undeclared
Christian Godina Redlands Sr. Biology/Pre-Med
Calhoun Helmberger Redlands So. Political Science/Public Policy
Cade Henjum Redlands So. Undeclared
Carl Holmes Redlands So. Business Administration
Eric Kump Redlands Jr. Business Administration
Alfonso Meraz Redlands So./Sr. Business Administration
David Molina Redlands Jr. Business Administration
Michell Nickovich Redlands Jr. Business Administration
Alex Olague Redlands Fy. Undeclared
John Padilla Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Cody Paul Redlands Fy. Business Administration
Marvin Perkins Jr. Redlands So. Health, Medicine, and Society
Ray Pimentel Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Blake Roy Redlands Jr. Business Administration
Matt Ryan Redlands Fy./So. Financial Economics
Noah Taplett Redlands Fy. Business Administration
Kai Thompson Redlands Fy. Religious Studies
Christopher Tritz Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Steve Van Grouw Redlands Jr. Biology
Jake Walters Redlands Jr. Business Administration
John Waters Redlands Fy. Undeclared
DJ Wulah  Redlands Fy. Business Administration
Oscar Aliaga Whittier So. Business Administration
Sean Hamilton Whittier Jr. Kinesiology and Nutrition Science
Roman Hernandez Whittier Fy. Business Administration
Nicholas Markarian  Whittier Sr. Business Administration
Andrew Ortiz Whittier Sr. Business Administration 
Andy Pascual Whittier Fy. Engineering (3-2 Program)
Noah Ramirez Whittier So. Business Administration
Alex Retana Whittier Fy. Sociology
       
Men's Golf
Name Institution Yr. Major
Ryan Kyaw Cal Lutheran So. Mathematics
Jackson Murrell Cal Lutheran So. Political Science
Stefan Nelson Cal Lutheran Jr. Exercise Science
Jake Rosen Cal Lutheran Sr. Financial Planning
Brent Bjomdahl Chapman Jr. Strategic and Corporate Communications
Brody Hval Chapman So. Business
Avery Keating Chapman So. Economics
Sia Rogers Chapman Sr. Business
Griffin Tso Chapman Sr. Business Administration
Rishi Bhat  CMS Fy. Economics and Mathematics
Josh Hunter CMS So. Chemistry and Biology
Austin Long CMS Jr. Economics
Jackson Masiel CMS Fy. Economics
Alex Wrenn CMS Sr. Economics and Mathematics
Connor Davis La Verne Sr. Business Administration
Charlie Green La Verne Jr. Communications
Hisham Hussein La Verne Sr. Business Administration
Henrik Skogseth  La Verne Jr.  
Chesten Browning Occidental Fy. Physics
Gus Grunau Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Sam Miller Occidental Sr. Economics
Jack Moeller Occidental So. Economics
Jack Peden Occidental Sr. Economics
Cole Warner Occidental Sr. Physics
Conor Rooney Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Chemistry
Owen Rosebeck Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Economics
Ben Cowan  Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Kyle Sharp Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Roman Aragon  Whittier Fy. Business Administration
Vincent Brunet Whittier Fy. Business Administration
Justin McGrath Whittier Fy. Undeclared
       
Women's Golf
Name Institution Yr. Major
Bryttney Avella  Cal Lutheran So. Mathematics
Chloe Barnes Cal Lutheran Jr.  Environmental Science
Katelyn Caviezel Cal Lutheran Fy. Communications
Grace Cornejo Cal Lutheran Fy. Chemistry
Lauren-Ashley Fesler Cal Lutheran Sr. General
Haylie Bantle Chapman Sr. News and Documentary
Marisa Bhanubandh Chapman Sr. Communication Studies
Alison Lee Chapman Jr. Business Administration
Brooke Leet Chapman So. Business Marketing
Emily Lewis Chapman Sr. Accounting and Business Finance
Lauren Settle Chapman So. Business Administration
Emily Attiyeh  CMS So. Economics and Government
Madeline Brown CMS Fy. Undeclared
Rebecca Chan CMS Fy. Undeclared
Shreya Chatterjee CMS Fy. International Relations
Tiffany Hu CMS Fy. Science Management
Caitlyn Kwun CMS Jr. Neuroscience and History
Erica MacDonald CMS So. Undeclared
Kelly Ransom CMS Sr. Economics-Accounting
Eunice Song CMS Jr. Psychology
Tessa Uldrich CMS So. History
Amy Xue CMS Fy. Organismal Biology
Alexi Gonzalez La Verne So. Educational Studies
Alexandra Hauck  La Verne Fy. Biology
Nicole Henderson Occidental Jr. Biology
Brianna Kim Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Katy Uchiyama Occidental Sr. Economics
Andi Chaloult Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Biology
Sophia Hui Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Mathematics
Keilee Bessho  Redlands Sr. Pre-Law
Dana Condon Redlands Fy. Liberal Studies
Emily Duncan Redlands So. Liberal Studies
Annie Hay Redlands So. Business Administration
Mariah Moon Redlands So. Undeclared
Taylor Beckwith Whittier Jr. Psychology
Natalie Gonzalez Whittier Fy. Business Administration
Kamryn Marie Garcia Whittier So. Business Administration
       
Women's Lacrosse
Name Institution Yr. Major
Elizabeth Chadwick Chapman So. Business Administration
Leah Donnelly Chapman Jr. Psychology
Cami Goldsberry Chapman So. Psychology
Taylor Hextrum Chapman So. Integrated Educational Studies
Summer Khatib Chapman So. Philosophy and Sociology
Ally Kroeckel Chapman Jr. Creative Producing
Michaela Lopez Chapman Jr. Kinesiology
Lucy Schwartz Chapman Sr. Psychology
Alexis Singleton Chapman Fy. Undeclared
Allison Smith Chapman Fy. Business Administration
Sarah Spaeth Chapman Jr. Business Administration
Shelby Thompson Chapman Sr. Broadcast Journalism and Documentary
Danielle Zahn Chapman Sr. Psychology
Janet Chen CMS So. Psychology and Government
Sammie Cohen CMS Fy. Biology and Psychology
Anna Gillespie CMS So. Environment, Economics, and Politics
Nicole Greenberg CMS Sr. Politics
Corie Hack CMS Sr. Science Management
Eloise Magoncelli CMS Fy. Enviromental Science
Maisy Mills CMS Fy. Economics
Julia Mueller CMS So. Media Studies
Eryn Rogers CMS Sr. Biochemistry and Government
Eloise Shields CMS So. Media Studies
Abigail Taylor CMS Fy. Middle East and North African Studies
Kira Weiss CMS Jr. Computer Science
Alex Wilson CMS Fy. Economics
Elizabeth Andrews Occidental Jr. Economics and Urban and Environmental Policy
Corinne Bates Occidental So. Psychology
Neah Bois Occidental Sr. Comparative Studies in Literature and Culture
Anna Calloway-Jones Occidental So. Undeclared
Lauren Di Lella Occidental So. Politics
Annie Dolan Occidental Fy. Media Arts and Culture
Zoe Edwards Occidental So. Urban and Environmental Policy
Olivia Gittings Occidental Fy. Biology
Shai Goodman Occidental Sr. Economics
Mia Jones Occidental Jr. Kinesiology
Eliza Kirsch Occidental Fy. Biology
Zoe Nussbaum Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Alessandra Pelliccia Occidental Jr. Diplomacy and World Affairs and Spanish
Emma Rogers Occidental So. Urban and Environmental Policy
Belle Buroker Pomona-Pitzer So. Undecided
Sarah Casey  Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Mike Fogarty Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Leah Haverkamp Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Kiera Havill Pomona-Pitzer So. Undecided
Lilly Herrmann Pomona-Pitzer So. Undecided
Thyra Herrmann Pomona-Pitzer So. Undecided
Kate Immergluck Pomona-Pitzer So. Public Policy and Biology
Riley Knowles Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Ellie Kruse Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Nicole Larson Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Public Policy and Environmental Analysis
Steffi Larson Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Sammy Little Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Neuroscience
Eleanor Mackey Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Eileen Mahler Pomona-Pitzer Jr. English
Asaka Mori Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Annie Price Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Public Policy and Biology
Morgan Prinz Pomona-Pitzer So. Undecided
Zoe Puccia Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Emma Sheridan Pomona-Pitzer So. Computer Science
Jess Simon-Parker Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Lilly Thomey Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Biology
Sarah Woo Pomona-Pitzer So. Undecided
Maddie Bush  Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Kallie Collett Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Adi Fellows Redlands Sr. Communicative Sciences and Disorders
Joren Fettig Redlands Fy. Accounting
Abby Filsinger Redlands Jr./Sr. Physics
Natalie Garofano Redlands Fy. Environmental Sciences
Erika Lopez Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Sydney Louie Redlands Fy. Business Administration
Sadie Pickering Redlands Jr./Sr. Environemental Studies
Ashley Rende Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Annie Van Norstrand Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Alison Waddles Redlands Fy. Liberal Studies
Charly Walter Redlands Jr./Sr. Psychology
Maeve Wiencek Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Ilah Hardersen Whittier Fy. Environmental Science
Lexie Meanor Whittier Sr. WSP (Actuarial Science)
Emily Montgomery Whittier Jr. WSP (Marine Biology)
Sarah Morgan Whittier So. Chemistry (CACS)
       
Men's Soccer
Name Institution Yr. Major
Amine Boubezari Caltech Sr. Computer Science
Velissarios Christodoulou Caltech Fy. Electrical Engineering
Joe Como Caltech So. Computer Science
Rafael Fueyo-Gomez Caltech Sr. Computer Science
Nikhil Gupta Caltech Sr. Computer Science
Mads Emil Hansen Caltech Jr. Computer Science
Robin Henry Caltech Jr. Electrical Engineering
Daniel Israel Caltech Fy. Computer Science
Andrew Larson Caltech So. Electrical Engineering
Rohan Mirchandani Caltech So. Computer Science
Max Shen-Molesky Caltech Jr. Biology
Richard Shim Caltech Jr. Biology
Jacob Snyder Caltech So. Computer Science
Mohamed Soufi Caltech Fy. Bioengineering
Chad Thut Caltech So. Information and Data Science
JD Walker Caltech So.  Mechanical Engineering
Theo Yang Caltech Jr. Chemical Engineering (BM)
Kevin Yu Caltech Jr. Computer Science
Kevin Acosta  Cal Lutheran Fy. Political Science
Alex Cortez Cal Lutheran Sr. Economics
Justin Magana Cal Lutheran Fy. Business Administration
Izik Mineros Cal Lutheran Fy. Political Science
Luis Perez Cal Lutheran Jr. Computer Science
Jacob Rast Cal Lutheran So. Criminology and Criminal Justice
Bennett Close Chapman Sr.  Business Administration
Cameron Cohn Chapman Jr. Business Administration
Tobi Howe Chapman So. Business Administration
Jarod Matteoni Chapman Jr. Environmental Science and Policy
Zachary Matteoni Chapman Fy. Business Administration
Connor McLane Chapman Sr. Accounting
Ryan Onart Chapman Jr. Economics and Sociology
Patrick Quinn Chapman Sr. Economics
Charles Raymond Chapman Jr. Computer Science
Jaxson Thornton Chapman So. Television Writing and Production
Aidan Wall Chapman Fy. Business Administration
Isaiah Alba CMS Jr. Neuroscience
Nate Brody CMS So. Management and Engineering
Tyler Chen CMS Jr. Economics
Richard Harris CMS Jr. Undeclared
Nate Huntington CMS So. History
Aidan Johnson CMS Sr. Government
Nate Joseph CMS So. Economics 
Alex Karasinski CMS Fy. Economics
Jacob Mays CMS Fy. Biophysics
Kevin Proudfoot CMS So. Undeclared
Luke Scanlan CMS Jr. Biology
Cole Smith CMS Jr. Economics
Tyler Avila La Verne So. Kinesiology
Sean Costello La Verne Fy. Undeclared
Jack Kolodge  La Verne Jr. Business Administration 
Adrian Landeros La Verne So. Business Administration
Tristan Polakowski La Verne So. Undeclared
Cesar Rodriguez La Verne Jr. Criminology
Gerardo Vasquez La Verne Sr. Psychology
Matthew Anzalone Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Jasper Brannon Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Conal Dennison Occidental Jr. Urban and Environmental Policy
Jake Foster Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Matthew LaBrie Occidental Sr. Economics
Riley McCabe Occidental Jr. Diplomacy and World Affairs
Adrian Paredes Occidental Fy. Economics
Ben Simon Occidental Jr. Diplomacy and World Affairs and Spanish
Bryan Diangson Pomona-Pitzer So. Economics
Peter Heckendorn Pomona-Pitzer So. Mathematics
Jared Mejia Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Computer Science
Alfred Molina Pomona-Pitzer So. Physics and Mathematics
Steve Acuna  Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Dylan Carlyle Redlands Jr. Economics/Business Administration
Jonathan Cheung Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Collin ChubbFertal Redlands So. Business Administration
Matteo DeFina Redlands So. Business Administration
Nick DeQuiroz Redlands Sr. Business Administration
Mikey Flota Redlands So. Business Administration
Avery Jacobson  Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Toshi Kosins Redlands Jr./Sr. Physics
Spencer Scott Redlands Sr. Graphic Design
Davis Van Inwegen Redlands Fy. Political Science
Jacob Conlon Whittier Sr. Mathematics and Business Administration and Scientific Computing
Luis Espitia Whittier So. Social Work
Aidan Fischart Whittier Fy. Economics
Ethan Fletcher Whittier Jr. Biology (Pre-Med)
Matteo Loi Whittier Jr. Ineternational Business Administration
Parker McDonald Whittier So. Kinesiology
Oscar Mijares Whittier So. Biochemistry
Ian Nicholas Whittier So. Business Administration
Devin O'Donnell Whittier Sr. Business Administration
RayRay Roberson Whittier Jr. Business Administration
Daniel Sandoval Whittier So. Digital Art and Design
Gonzalo Segundo Martinez Zorzi Whittier Sr. Business Administration
Matt Slee Whittier So. Kinesiology
       
Women's Soccer
Name Institution Yr. Major
Nayla Abney Caltech So. Chemical Engineering (BM)
Zoe Beatty Caltech Fy. Biology
Noelle Davis Caltech Jr. Electrical Engineering
Schuyler Dick Caltech Fy. Chemical Engineering (Env)
Melissa Gutierrez Caltech Sr. Geochemistry
Nivedita Kanrar Caltech Fy. Chemistry
Hana Keller Caltech Sr. Mechanical Engineering
Jocelyn Kho Caltech Fy. Mechanical Engineering
Moya Ly Caltech Fy. Mechanical Engineering
Michelle Marasigan Caltech Sr. Mechanical Engineering
Netra Ravishankar Caltech So. Computer Science
Paulina Ridland Caltech So. Mechanical Engineering
Madelyn Stroder Caltech Sr. Bioengineering
Rachel Sun Caltech So. Mechanical Engineering
Saskia van Nieuwstadt Caltech Fy. Mechanical Engineering
Alana Bernal Cal Lutheran So. Political Science
Catherine Boller Cal Lutheran So. Undeclared
Sonia Chan Cal Lutheran Fy. Exercise Science
Isabella Chellini Cal Lutheran Sr. Exercise Science
Raquel Gunkel Cal Lutheran Fy. Undeclared
Alyson Legrand Cal Lutheran Fy. Interdisciplinary Education Studies
Riley Martin Cal Lutheran Jr. Marketing Communications
Jordan Miller Cal Lutheran Sr. Interdisciplinary Education Studies
Zoe Rodriguez-Willie Cal Lutheran Fy. Communications
Alexandra Stewart Cal Lutheran Jr. Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Sarah Tadeusiak Cal Lutheran Sr. Business Administration
Hannah Trengove Cal Lutheran So. Interdisciplinary Education Studies
Emily Paige Williams Cal Lutheran Jr. Psychology
Nina Winsick Cal Lutheran Sr. Counseling Psychology
Elly Aronson Chapman Jr. Documentary
Daniela Bergerson Chapman Fy. Integrated Educational Studies
Madie Bigcas Chapman So. Communication Studies
Kelsey Bland Chapman Fy. Business Administration
Bailee Cochran Chapman Jr. Business Administration
Lindsay Erl Chapman Sr. Health Sciences
Emmy Farber Chapman So. Strategic and Corporate Communications
Mia Fowler Chapman Fy. Business
Stephanie Fox Chapman Jr. Health Sciences
Faith Holloway Chapman Jr. Biological Studies
Allison Merrill Chapman Jr. Busines Administration
Lily Moore Chapman So. Business Administration
Riley Pidgeon Chapman So. Law, Justice and Social Control and Integrated Educational Studies
Jessie Roux Chapman Fy. Software Engineering
Taylor Scranton Chapman Jr. Business
Elle Uyeda Chapman So. Strategic and Corporate Communications and Sociology
Helen Anderson CMS Fy. Neuroscience
Gracyn Buenconsejo CMS Fy. Undeclared
Gabrielle Clouse CMS Jr. Biology
Veronica Crow CMS Jr. Environmental Analysis
Allie Crum CMS Sr. Psychology
Rhiann Holman CMS Jr. Mathematics and Economics
Lauryn Jeans CMS Fy. Biology
Catherine Leon CMS Sr. Economics and Spanish
Megan Lo  CMS Sr. Biology
Sarah Malott CMS Sr. Economics and Government
Athena MAnthoulli CMS Fy. Undeclared
Ava McIlvaine CMS So. Undeclared
Nicole Oberlag CMS Fy. Undeclared
Katrina Ostrom CMS So. Biochemistry
Maddie Peterson CMS Sr. Economics
Grace Pratt CMS So. Neuroscience
Ava Sherry CMS So. Engineering
Isabel Streiffer CMS So. Spanish and Psychology
Sydney Talmi CMS Sr. Neuroscience
Sarah Tocher CMS Jr. Government
Ingrid Tsang CMS Fy. Undeclared
Elizabeth Ueland CMS Fy. Biology
Sara Catherine Ueland CMS Fy. Biology
Alina Cobian La Verne Jr. Psychology
Kaylee DeMarchi La Verne Fy.  
Ivana Fatovic La Verne So. Psychology
Rebecca Fischer La Verne Fy. Undeclared
Sam Hanawalt La Verne Jr. Kinesiology
Ana Hernandez  La Verne Fy. Political Science 
Darcy McPherson La Verne Fy. Kinesiology
Sabrina Monfils La Verne Fy. Kinesiology
Anna Ottley La Verne Sr. Educational Studies
Catherina Posada La Verne Jr. Biology/Pre-Med
Amanda Silveira La Verne Jr. Educational Studies
Cambria Smith  La Verne Sr. Liberal Studies
Gizzel Sulca La Verne Fy. Child Development
Jasmine Valadez La Verne Sr. Kinesiology
Jessica Williams La Verne Sr./Jr. Kinesiology/Nursing
Karla Alas-Lopez Occidental Jr. Psychology
Devoney Amberg Occidental Jr. Cognitive Science
Meredith Cook Occidental Jr. Urban and Environmental Policy
Jasmine Davis  Occidental So. Biology
Layla Devlin Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Katherine Kim Occidental Sr. Economics
Emily Leonard Occidental Jr. Kinesiology
Kia Mackey Occidental So. Biology
Berkli Maningo Occidental Jr. Biology
Ashley Rodarte Occidental So. Urban and Environmental Policy
Kate Staude  Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Sydney Tomlinson Occidental Sr. Biochemistry
Tracy Watanabe Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Dylan Wensley Occidental So. Economics
Katie Wood Occidental So. Kinesiology
Isa Berardo Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Gender and Feminist Studies 
Ciannah Correa Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Peri Cuppens Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Organizational Studies
Lily Gane Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Organisational Biology
Raye Gleekel Pomona-Pitzer So. Molecular Biology
Genevieve Gray Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Chloe Hamer Pomona-Pitzer So. Undecided
Kirsten Housen Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Isabel James Pomona-Pitzer So. Undecided
Sarah Jones Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Chemistry
Megan Kuo Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Undecided
Brianna Lau Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Undecided
Kira Matthews Pomona-Pitzer So. Undecided
Maya Nitschke-Alonso Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Emily Piette Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Anna Ponzio Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided 
Helena Robinowitz Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided 
Kendall Shein Pomona-Pitzer So. Undecided
Emily Tomz Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Lindsey Uteda Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Bria VarnBuhler Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Undecided
Bryn Anderson  Redlands Jr. Environmental Science
Bria Bowton Redlands Jr. Biology
Brittany Dinkins Redlands Jr. Business Management/Biology
Emily Falla Redlands So. Business Administration
Adi Fellows Redlands Sr. Communicative Disorders
Alexa Glick Redlands Jr. Biochemistry
Ashley Holbrook Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Mel Johnson Redlands Jr. Business Administration
Madison Mills Redlands Sr. Communicative Disorders
Abby Nordquist Redlands So. Undeclared
Haley Romo Redlands Sr. Biology
Tristen Sherley Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Nicole Warnick Redlands Sr. Communicative Disorders
Skyla Wilson Redlands Jr. Psychology
Aubrey Baran Whittier Sr. Child Development
Bella Capellino de Escobedo Whittier So. Kinesiology and Nutrition Science
Chelsea Connolly Whittier Jr. Kinesiology and Nutrition Science
Jazmin Gomez Whittier So. Kinesiology and Nutrition Science
Alexis Huff Whittier Fy. Undeclared
Mikaela Malsy  Whittier Sr. History and WSP
Lyla Matar Whittier Sr. Global and Cultural Studies and Music
Emily Montgomery Whittier Jr. Environmental Science
Kanoe Morihara Whittier Sr. Kinesiology and Nutrition Science
Jenna Muise Whittier Sr. English
Clarissa Terris Whittier Sr. Political Science
Stella Thermos Whittier Sr. Business Administration
       
Softball
Name Institution Yr. Major
Taryn Faull Cal Lutheran Fy. Exercise Science
Alexa Findley Cal Lutheran Jr. Communications
Rilee Grau Cal Lutheran Fy. Communications
Kendall Marinesi Cal Lutheran Jr. Interdisciplinary Education Studies
Sienna Perez Cal Lutheran So. Biological Studies
Stephanie Ramirez Cal Lutheran Fy. Psychology
Sierra Scali Cal Lutheran Jr. Communications
Olivia Serrano Cal Lutheran Jr. Interdisciplinary Education Studies
Catherine Slabaugh Cal Lutheran Jr. Communications
Hope Ballard Chapman Sr. Broadcast Journalism and Documentary
Annika Briski Chapman Fy. English
Madee Brunn Chapman So. Economics and Philosophy
Emily Claudy Chapman Sr. Biological Sciences
Erin Coogan Chapman So. Broadcast Journalism and Documentary
Michaela Foisy Chapman Jr. Sociology and Communication Studies
Morgan Gallegos Chapman Sr. Sociology
Julia Brooke Galloway Chapman So. Business Administration
Sarah Hartmann Chapman Jr. Sociology
Sarah Kashani Chapman So. Political Science
Jesesica Kim Chapman Fy. Communication Studies
Christine Lo Verde Chapman Jr. Biochemistry
Emilee Mason Chapman So. Animation and Visual Effects
Kelly McCarthy Chapman So. Undeclared
Julia Muniz Chapman So. Biological Sciences
Tracie Okumura Chapman So. Biochemistry
Elizabeth Runge Chapman Sr. Health Sciences
Sarah Sumida Chapman Sr. Health Sciences
Heaven Wong Chapman Jr. Psychology and Integrated Educational Studies
Jordan Bassett CMS Fy. Biology
Jessica Fox CMS So. Economics and Philosophy
Savannah Green CMS Jr. Economics and International Relations
Ananya Koneti CMS Fy. Science Management
Rachel Perley CMS Sr. Engineering
Lauren Richards CMS Fy. Biology
Kawai Scanlan CMS So. Undeclared
Alexa Schulten CMS Fy. Economics
Lexi Singh CMS Fy. Undeclared
Molly Spaniac CMS So. Science Management
Justice Borden La Verne Jr. Education
Carly Condon La Verne Sr. Business Administration
Kayla Giannatasio  La Verne Jr. Educational Studies
Tauney Mack La Verne So. Computer Science
Mikayla Mendoza La Verne So. Political Science
Rachel Ogata  La Verne Sr. Business Administration
Shelby Tevis La Verne Jr. Kinesiology
Bryce Boyle Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Kira Elliott Occidental Sr. Economics and Diplomacy and World Affairs
Alexis Funaki Occidental Sr. Psychology
Kristin LeBlanc Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Alexandra Olkein Occidental Fy. Kinesiology
Madison Romero Occidental Sr. Biology
Stephanie Stamnes Occidental Sr. Biology
Hannah Brajkovich Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Michaell Calcany Blair Pomona-Pitzer So. Political Studies
Julia Carreon Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Biology
Izzy Deatherage Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Public Policy
Taylor Lehner Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Biology
Kyla Walker Pomona-Pitzer Fy. English
Mika Imoto  Redlands Sr. Environmental Business
Rani Lauwers Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Brooks McVicker Redlands Fy. Political Science
Lindsey Mifsud Redlands Sr. Sociology and Anthropology
Jennifer Ng Redlands Sr. Business Administration
Jaci Sanchez Redlands Jr. Environmental Studies
Aya Smith Redlands Fy. History
Jordyn Smith Redlands Sr. Communicative Sciences and Disorders
Jessica Torosian Redlands Fy. Business Administration
Hannah Angileri Whittier So. Kinesiology and Nutrition Science
Brittany Attaway Whittier Sr. Business Administration
Samantha Casanas Whittier Jr. Sociology
Sarah Gross Whittier Fy. Kinesiology
Jannelle Ha Whittier So. Kinesiology and Nutrition Science
Naomi Martinez Whittier So. Business Administration
Amanda Melodia Whittier So. Economics
Yolanda Oregel Whittier Fy. Studio Art
Alexis Vargas Whittier Jr. Child Development
Hayley Wishner Whittier Sr. Business Administration
       
Men's Swimming & Diving
Name Institution Yr. Major
Ayan Bandyopadhyay Caltech Jr. Computer Science
Thomas Barrett Caltech Fy. Computer Science
Happy Chang Caltech Fy. Computer Science
Colin Chun Caltech Fy. Mechanical Engineering
Adam Dai Caltech Sr. Electrical Engineering
Jethin Gowda Caltech So. Applied and Computational Math
Alex Janosi Caltech So. Computer Science
Adam Kogan Caltech So. Electrical Engineering
Jeffrey Ma Caltech Fy. Computer Science
Andy Rothstein Caltech So. Physics
Raffy Santiago Caltech Fy. Applied and Computational Math
Henry Steiner Caltech Sr. Mechanical Engineering 
JD Walker Caltech So. Mechanical Engineering
Timothy Yao Caltech Fy. Mathematics
Brian Bender Cal Lutheran Sr. Biological Science
Kyan Daniels Cal Lutheran So. Exercise Science
Connor Donohoe Cal Lutheran Sr. Computer Science
Brenden Fuggles Cal Lutheran Fy. Biological Science
Miles Gaitan Cal Lutheran Fy. Exercise Science
Thomas Hamburger Cal Lutheran Jr. Business Administration
Winston Hewes Cal Lutheran Fy. Biological Science
Justin Krause  Cal Lutheran Fy. Undeclared
Nathan March Cal Lutheran Fy.  Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Andrew Meneses Cal Lutheran Fy. Multimedia
Connor Broughton Chapman Sr. Business Finance and Accounting
Jacob Daitch Chapman Fy. Communication Studies
Austin Donoghue Chapman Sr. Business Administration
Jarett Guillow Chapman Sr. Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Clint Hurdle Chapman Jr. Business Administration
Michael Jahangani Chapman Jr. Political Science and Peace Studies
Michael Kulinich Chapman So. Computer Science
Justin Lammert Chapman So. Business Administration
Josh Modglin Chapman Jr. Strategic and Corporate Communications
Ned Peterson Chapman Jr. Public Relations and Advertising
Andrew Bradjan CMS Fy. Economics and Government
Marco Conati CMS So. Engineering
Ben Culberson CMS Jr. Environment, Economics and Politics
John Everett CMS Sr. Economics
Sean Hoerger CMS So. Computer Science
Kendall Hollimon CMS Jr. Government and Philosophy
Kyrellos Ibrahim CMS So. Biochemistry
John Jeang CMS Sr. Physics
Walter Limm CMS Fy.  Undeclared
Dave Makhervaks CMS Jr. Computer Science
Alex Moody CMS Jr. Engineering
Joaquin Riojas Zambrano CMS Fy. Economics and Government
Andreas Roeseler CMS So. Computer Science
Abel Sapirstein CMS So. Mathematical and Computational Biology
Nick Tan CMS Fy. Computer Science
Grant Thieroff CMS So. Molecular Biology and Government
Sam Willett CMS Jr. Environment, Economics and Politics
Javier De Santiago  La Verne So. Biology
Trevor Ichiki La Verne Fy. Biology
Ryan Lehotsky La Verne Fy. Criminology
Brandon Pon La Verne Sr. Criminology
Joshua Turner La Verne Fy. Biology
Gavin Volkov La Verne So. Business Administration
CJ Woodward La Verne Sr. Biology
Chesten Browning Occidental Fy. Physics
Elliot Davis  Occidental Sr. Theater
Dire Ezeh  Occidental Sr. Economics
Zander Granath Occidental Jr. Politics
Bryce Lewis-Smith Occidental Jr. Environmental Biology
Sam Sachs Occidental So. Geology
Ben Sappey Occidental Sr. Physics
Aidan Seid Occidental So. Economics
Justin Sell Occidental So. Politics
Ian Zunt Occidental Jr. Urban and Environmental Policy
George Abele Pomona-Pitzer Jr.  
Bilguun Altantulkhuur Pomona-Pitzer So.  Economics
Patrick Baylis Pomona-Pitzer Fy.   
Nicholas Borowsky Pomona-Pitzer Jr.   
Tyler Carmichael Pomona-Pitzer So.  Environmental Analysis
Ryan Drover Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Chemistry
Ryan Franzese Pomona-Pitzer Sr.   
Andrew Garcia Pomona-Pitzer So.   
Erik Garcia Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Chemistry
Nathan Hahn Pomona-Pitzer Sr.   
Teddy Koerner Pomona-Pitzer Sr.  
Nicholas Lewis Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Chemistry
Jason Lu Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Neuroscience
Liam O'Shea Pomona-Pitzer Jr.  
Zach Senator Pomona-Pitzer Jr.  
Archie Spindler Pomona-Pitzer Fy.  
Jacob Stern Pomona-Pitzer Fy.  
Jack Swanson Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Biology
Jeffrey Tran Pomona-Pitzer Jr.  
Conner Wells Pomona-Pitzer So.  
Benjamin Willett Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Environmental Analysis
Samuel Ayers  Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Jordan Convery Redlands So. Undeclared
Aidan Coon Redlands Sr. History/International Relations
Derrick Garcia Redlands Fy. Economics
Bryce Hurick Redlands Jr. Public Policy
Kyle Jackson Redlands Jr. Accounting
Tom Jansen Redlands Fy. Pre-Med
Matt Skinner Redlands Jr. Economics/Public Policy
Max Spiegel  Redlands So. Political Science
Mitchell Walker Redlands Sr. Business Administration/Accounting
Gianluca Bencomo Whittier So. Biochemistry and Economics
Michael Laws Whittier Jr. Business Administration
Chris Pudlinski Whittier So. Undeclared
       
Women's Swimming & Diving
Name Institution Yr. Major
Danica Adams Caltech Gr. Planetary Science
Isa Dula Caltech Fy. Mechanical Engineering
Nerys Huffman Caltech So. Mechanical Engineering
Yuying Lin Caltech Fy. Chemical Engineering (PS)
Brittany Percin Caltech Sr. Biology
Jessica Sun Caltech So. Bioengineering
Stella Wang Caltech So. Physics
Serena Yan Caltech Fy. Computer Science
Sarah Briscoe  Cal Lutheran So. Multimedia
Avery Conrad Cal Lutheran Fy. Economics
Brianna DeValk Cal Lutheran Jr. Interdisciplinary Education Studies
Allison Farre Cal Lutheran Sr. Exercise Science
Emily Glass Cal Lutheran Jr. Interdisciplinary Education Studies
Abigail Hiller Cal Lutheran So. Exercise Science
Jaclyn Holtz Cal Lutheran Fy. Communications
McKenzie Kelly Cal Lutheran So. Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Anna Lundsten Cal Lutheran Sr. Global Studies
Grace Sanchez Cal Lutheran Sr. Spanish
Emily Sharpe Cal Lutheran Jr. Mathematics
Jamie Shultz Cal Lutheran Jr. Mathematics
Anne Brennan Chapman Jr. Graphic Design
Roisin Cunningham Chapman Jr. Psychology
Molly Davis Chapman Sr. Integrated Educational Studies
Kristina Fong Chapman Sr. Kinesiology
Teresa Gerhold Chapman Sr. Accounting
Olivia Guarino Chapman Jr. Business Administration
Ally Haase Chapman Sr. Biological Sciences
Hanna Heiss Chapman So. Creative Writing
Katelyn Henderson Chapman Sr. Kinesiology
Brooke Latner Chapman Sr. Health Sciences
Carina Laukaitis Chapman So. Business Administration
Nancy Lopez Chapman Fy. Political Science
Marlena Mirho Chapman Fy. Psychology
Pippa Russell Chapman Sr. Television Writing and Production
Joanna Spyrou Chapman So. Health Sciences
Avery Tamusaitis Chapman So. Graphic Design
Kellyn Toole Chapman Sr. Strategic and Corporate Communications
Mallory Warhurst Chapman Jr. Political Science and Environmental Studies and Policy
Saide Wiens Chapman Sr. Kinesiology
Liv Baker CMS Jr. Italian Studies and International Relations
Stephanie Blankley CMS Jr. Engineering
Madison Blumer CMS Sr. Mathematical and Computational Biology
Bryn Edwards CMS Jr. Government and Philosophy
Jen Franklin CMS So. Environmental Analysis
Torrey Hart CMS Sr. Media Studies and American Studies
Emily Howard CMS So. Computer Science
Natalie Larsen CMS Fy. Undeclared
Augusta Lewis CMS Fy. Undeclared
Stephanie Lewis CMS So. Molecular Biology
Natalia Orbach-Mandel CMS So. Mathematics and Computer Science
Emma Stacy CMS Sr. Biochemistry
Allie Umemoto CMS So. Undeclared
Rachel Wander CMS Fy. Undeclared
Xochilt Aviles La Verne So. Educational Studies
Sara Bartelt La Verne Sr. Biology
Alondra Camacho La Verne Fy. Sociology
Natalee Guzman  La Verne Fy.  
Kylie Hicks La Verne Fy. Political Science
Emily Lai La Verne Fy. Kinesiology
Carissa Martinez La Verne So. Business
Samantha Szok La Verne Fy. Biology
Madison Tellier La Verne Fy. Psychology
Alicia Thompson La Verne Fy. Biology
Kayla Yip La Verne Sr. Biology 
Elizabeth Brewer Occidental So. Politics and English
Laura Chun Occidental Sr. History
Emily Driscoll Occidental Fy. Cognitive Science
Brenna Knapp Occidental Fy. Biology
Alix Leslie Occidental So. Kinesiology
Siena Lucido Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Annika Moen Occidental Jr. Spanish Studies and Economics
Ali Vogelaar Occidental Sr. Chemistry
Victoria Agostini Pomona-Pitzer Jr.   
Erin Bigus Pomona-Pitzer Sr.  Neuroscience
Mariah Bowman Pomona-Pitzer Sr.   
Emily Brooks Pomona-Pitzer Fy.   
Mackenzie Cummings Pomona-Pitzer Sr.   
Katherine Denend Pomona-Pitzer So.   
Hannah Dorris Pomona-Pitzer Jr.  Neuroscience
Kate Eisenbraun Pomona-Pitzer Fy.   
Anabelle Farnham Pomona-Pitzer Fy.   
Aliana Flagsberg-Tsai Pomona-Pitzer Sr.   
Clare Flynn Pomona-Pitzer Sr.  Environmental Analysis
Sarah Jin Pomona-Pitzer Sr.   
Madison Kauahi Pomona-Pitzer Sr.  
Sabrina Kwan Pomona-Pitzer Jr.  Chemistry
Katherine Lauerman Pomona-Pitzer Jr.  International Relations
Angela Ling Pomona-Pitzer Sr.   
Allison Liu Pomona-Pitzer So.  Neuroscience
Y-Linh Liu Pomona-Pitzer So.   
Kirsten Mortimer Pomona-Pitzer So.  
Adele Myers Pomona-Pitzer So.  Physics
Anna Newman Pomona-Pitzer So.  Mathematics
Mikaela Nishida Pomona-Pitzer So.   
Maia Pauley Pomona-Pitzer So.  Environmental Analysis
Hannah Robertson Pomona-Pitzer Fy.   
Alexandra Werner Pomona-Pitzer Fy.   
Lavinya Yap Pomona-Pitzer Sr.  Pre-Med
Hannah Zurmuhl Pomona-Pitzer Jr.  Environmental Analysis
Victoria Berardi   Redlands Sr. Communicative Sciences and Disorders
Tory Brewster Redlands Jr. Political Science
Chessie Briggs Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Olivia Cano Redlands So. Accounting
Courtney Gray Redlands Jr. Communicative Sciences and Disorders
Julia Hagenbaumer Redlands Jr. Business Administration
Cassy Hauserman Redlands So. Environmental Science
Emily Heaston Redlands Fy. Communicative Sciences and Disorders
Sarah Martin Redlands Fy. Business Administration
Wendy McAleer Redlands Sr. Psychology
Erin McGrellis Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Sydney Nakagawa Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Anna O'Meara Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Makenna Parenti Redlands Fy. Communicative Sciences and Disorders
Hanna Parker Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Courtney Prefontaine Redlands Fy. Applied Mathematics
Ecica Schickerling Redlands Fy. Spanish
Kayla Smith Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Madison Southmayd Redlands Fy. Biology
Mary Tanouye Redlands Fy. Public Policy
Verenice Tapia Redlands Fy. Biology
Brooke Geske Whittier So. Kinesiology and Nutrition Science
Morgan Molinaro Whittier Sr. Biology
Megan Thai Whittier Fy. Child Development
Maya Williams-Young Whittier Sr. Social Work
       
Men's Tennis
Name Institution Yr. Major
Matthew Gonzalgo Caltech Fy. Computer Science
Patryk Kozlowski Caltech Fy. Chemistry
Xiao Li Caltech Sr. Electrical Engineering
Andre Liu Caltech Sr. Biology
Derek Nguyen Caltech Sr. Electrical Engineering
Varun Shanker Caltech So. Bioengineering
Connor Soohoo Caltech Jr. Computer Science
James Wei Caltech So. Computer Science
Jake Will Caltech Fy. Computer Science
Kevin Yu Caltech Jr. Computer Science
Ransom Braaten  Cal Lutheran Sr. Business Administration
Yahn Gawrit Cal Lutheran Sr. Computer Science
Jake Haffner Cal Lutheran Jr. Business Administration
Michael Sulahian Cal Lutheran Sr. Accounting
Isaiah Volk Cal Lutheran So. Communications
Brock Dehaven Chapman Sr. Public Relations and Advertising
Elliot Gardner Chapman Sr. Business Administration
Len Kamemoto Chapman Sr. Health Sciences and Kinesiology
Troy Manditch Chapman So. Business
Adrien Rooney Chapman Fy. Business Finance
Julian Gordy CMS Sr. Economics-Accounting
Matthew Jacobs CMS Jr. Economics
Jack Katzman CMS So. Psychology
Robert Liu CMS So. Economics
Nic Meister CMS Fy. Psychology
Jake Williams CMS Jr. Computer Science and Mathematics
Sam Berger Occidental Fy. Comparative Studies in Literature and Culture
Cameron Coe Occidental Sr. Economics
Ivan Derrick Occidental Jr. Economics
Joe Schwarcz Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Jack Bernstein Pomona-Pitzer So.  
Avery Bicks Pomona-Pitzer Jr.  
Jansen Comadena Pomona-Pitzer Fy.  
Joshua Gearou Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Computer Science
Sam Gearou Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Computer Science
Quinn Hirsohn Pomona-Pitzer Jr.  Computer Science 
Jed Kronenberg Pomona-Pitzer So.  
Jonathan Miller Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Philosophy, Politics, and Economics
Jacob Schoenherr Pomona-Pitzer Sr.  Accounting and Economics
Nathan Serrurier Pomona-Pitzer So.  
Nils Skattum Pomona-Pitzer Fy.  
John Weiler Pomona-Pitzer Fy.   
Andrew Leahy Redlands Jr. Philosophy
Brysl Libao Redlands So. Psychology
Thomas Reznik Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Andrew Yip Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Michael Karvas-Kawachika Whittier Jr. Undeclared
Maxwell Koszowski Whittier Jr. Biology
Thomas Koszowski Whittier Jr. Biology
Pim Van Der Veer Whittier Fy. Undeclared
Matt Yanuck Whittier So. Undeclared
       
Women's Tennis
Name Institution Yr. Major
Michelle Hyun Caltech Fy. Applied and Computational Math
Sarina Liu Caltech So. Applied and Computational Math
Kana Moriyama Caltech Sr. Mechanical Engineering
Anna Tifrea Caltech Fy. Physics
Jennifer Yu Caltech Fy. Computer Science
Sophia Gawrit  Cal Lutheran Fy. Communications
Carolina Groff Hinojosa Cal Lutheran Fy. Mathematics
Christie Kurdys Cal Lutheran Sr. Communications
Jade Moore Cal Lutheran Jr. Psychology
Lilijana Peters-Semak Cal Lutheran Fy. Accounting
JoAnn Taylor Cal Lutheran Jr. Biological Science
Monika Del Rosario Chapman Jr. Communication Studies and Psychology
Nicole Fouts Chapman Sr. Psychology
Anna Maite Kaplan Chapman Jr. News and Documentary
Naomi Lee Chapman So. Communication Studies
Alisa Ogranovich  Chapman Jr. Business Administration
Anmohl Purewal Chapman Sr. Broadcast Journalism and Documentary
Madison Ross Chapman So. English and Spanish
Vasillisa Trofimova Chapman So. Accounting
Caroline Cox CMS So. International Relations
Jessie Cruz CMS Sr. Economics-Accounting
Crystal Juan CMS Fy. Undeclared
Nicole Tan CMS Jr. Neuroscience
Georgia Tuckerman CMS Fy. Government
Lauren Yamagami CMS Jr. Pre-Med
Alana Adelman Occidental Jr. Biology
Olivia Adelman Occidental Jr. Media Arts and Culture
Zoe Campbell  Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Andrea Clawson Occidental Sr. History
Nicole Pelletier Occidental Sr. Kinesiology
Jane Wright Occidental So. Spanish
Marghi Andreassi Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Caroline Casper Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Neuroscience
Arianna Chen Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Political Science
Jacinta Chen Pomona-Pitzer So. Philosophy
Alex Ferry Pomona-Pitzer So.  Environmental Studies
Lucy Jiang Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Computer Science
Maria Lyven Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Psychology
Rebecca Salaway Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Economics
Kate Dolan  Redlands Sr. Business Administration
Elizabeth Johnson Redlands Sr. Politcal Science/Public Policy
Halle Martinucci Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Danya Wallis Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Stacey Louise Bendanillo Whittier Jr. Biochemistry
Kindall Yeung Whittier Sr. Kinesiology and Nutrition Science
       
Men's Track & Field
Name Institution Yr. Major
Veb Anand Caltech Sr. Computer Science
Jesse Cai Caltech Jr. Computer Science
August Chen Caltech Fy. Mathematics
Rohan Choudhury Caltech Sr. Computer Science
Shri Deshmukh Caltech Fy. Electrical Engineering
David Fager Caltech Jr. Mathematics
Michael Hashe Caltech Sr. Computer Science
Alex Lettenberger Caltech Jr. Computer Science 
Tiger Lu Caltech Jr. Astrophysics
Tanner Moore Caltech Jr. Mechanical Engineering
Spencer Morgenfeld Caltech So. Mechanical Engineering
Simon Ricci Caltech Jr. Physics
Kellen Rodriguez Caltech Fy. Computer Science
Dan Rostovtsev Caltech So. Mathematics
Harvey Scriven Caltech Jr. Applied and Computational Math
Johnny Seebeck Caltech Fy. Astrophysics
Haoyuan Sun Caltech So. Mathematics
Dillan Barmache  Cal Lutheran Fy. Psychology
Peter Lee Cal Lutheran Sr. Exercise Science
Manuel Marquez Cal Lutheran So. Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Leo Perales Jr. Cal Lutheran So. Sociology 
Xavier Reynoso Cal Lutheran Fy. Biological Science
Luke Vankeersbilck Cal Lutheran Fy. Exercise Science
Drake Butler Chapman Sr. Business Finance
Nick Callen Chapman So. Economics and Business Finance
Tyler Elder Chapman Fy. Undeclared
Cody Epstein Chapman Sr. Health Sciences
Anthony Gonzales Chapman Fy. Business Administration
Armond Gray Chapman So. Kinesiology
Elon Grobey Chapman So. Graphic Design
Axel Heide Chapman So. Undeclared
Derek Ohara Chapman Sr. Business Finance
Jonah Soltes Chapman Sr. Health Sciences
Colin Adams  CMS Sr. Physics
Jacob Adolphe CMS So. Computer Science
Lincoln Bernard CMS So. Philosophy, Politics, and Economics
Alex Cha CMS Fy. Economics
Miles Christensen CMS Fy. Computer Science
Jamie Cockburn CMS Fy. Economics
Thomas D'Anieri CMS Jr. Philosophy, Politics and Economics
Cameron Finley CMS Jr. International Studies
Thomas Fleming CMS Fy. Computer Science and Mathematics
Matthew Guillory CMS Sr. Computer Science and Mathematics
Charles Harris CMS Sr. Philosophy, Politics and Economics
Evan Hassman CMS So. Undeclared
Gage Hornung CMS So. Environment, Economics and Politics
Benjamin Iten CMS Sr. Engineering
Wilson Ives CMS Jr. Engineering
Will Kimball CMS So. Economics and Mathematics
Maxwell Knowles CMS Jr. Philosophy, Politics, and Economics
Kaito Komoriya CMS Fy. Economics and History
Matthew Leder CMS Fy. International Relations
Tse-Yang Lim CMS Jr. Computer Science
Arjun Natarajan CMS So. Computer Science and Mathematics
Luke Ostrander CMS So. Economics
Matt Psaltakis CMS Sr. Economics and Mathematics
Ross Rainaldi CMS So. Philosophy and Public Affairs
Connor Schulz CMS So. Mathematics
Adam Schulze CMS Sr. Computer Science
Matthew Sill CMS So.  Economics
Henry Sojico CMS So. Computer Science and Mathematics
Finn Southerland CMS Sr. Computer Science and Mathematics
Adam Wilkinson CMS Fy. Economics and Psychology
Sean Backer-Meurke La Verne Jr. Biology/Pre-Med
Nathan Bradley  La Verne Sr. Psychology
Guillermo De La Rosa La Verne So. Accounting
Andres Lemus La Verne Jr. Criminology
Eric Lopez-Ewell La Verne So. Music
Jeffrey Ouk La Verne Sr. Biology
Hunter Powers La Verne Sr. Criminology
Brody Barkan Occidental Sr. Psychology
Conor Brennan  Occidental Fy. Undeclared
James Brennan Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Jaden Burris Occidental Fy. Political Science
Leo Connelly Occidental Sr. Computer Science
Daniel Essayan Occidental Sr. Chemistry
Sam Feingold-Gardner Occidental So. Undeclared
Ethan Heffernan Occidental Sr. Physics
Andrew McCall Occidental Sr. Economics
Jackson Moore Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Joey Najjar Occidental Sr. Chemistry
Chris Rom-Toribio Occidental Sr. Cognitive Science
Tristan Santos Occidental Sr. Economics
Charles Sheh Occidental Fy. Biology
Joseph Sheh Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Alex Smith Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Joey Sortino Occidental Jr. Computer Science
Daniel Agbeo Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Brady Anderson Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Sam Arnot Pomona-Pitzer So.  
Kellen Browning Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Journalism
Chris Clark  Pomona-Pitzer So.  
Julian Degroot-Lutzner Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Computational Sociology
Ian Emlet Pomona-Pitzer So. English
Jordan Gibson Pomona-Pitzer Fy.  
Joe Hesse-Withbroe Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Daniel Hill Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Economics
Evan Johnson Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Liam Jones Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Neel Karody Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Mathematics
Owen Keiser Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Sam Khasnavis Pomona-Pitzer So. Chemistry and Philosophy
Dylan Madden Pomona-Pitzer So. History
Nick Marsano Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Paul McKinley Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Dante Paszkeicz Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Elliot Raskin Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Andy Reischling Pomona-Pitzer Sr. English
Daniel Rosen Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Computer Science
Patrick Schloesser Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Computer Science
Stefanos Stoikos Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Nathan Stringham Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Mathematics
Carter Stripp Pomona-Pitzer Sr. History
Daniel Tamkin Pomona-Pitzer So. Biology
Hugo Ward Pomona-Pitzer So. Economics
Ethan Widlansky Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undeclared
Owen Woo Pomona-Pitzer So. Anthropology
Luke Bohlinger  Redlands Sr. Political Science
Anthony Bonini Redlands So. Political Science
Trevor Brouelette Redlands So. Business Administration
Tucker Cargile Redlands So. Public Policy
Dylan Fernholz-Hartman Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Quentin Olive-Larson Redlands So. Environmental Science
John Pease Redlands Sr. Computer Science
Marvin Perkins Jr. Redlands So. Health, Medicine, and Society
Donovan Prince Redlands Fy. Business Administration
Karsten Rentner Redlands Sr. Business Administration/Economics
Joey Roberts Redlands Fy. Enviromental Science
Jordan Washecheck Redlands Jr. Biochemistry
Kyle Yano Redlands Sr. Chemistry
Benjamin Arrendondo Whittier So. Mathematics
David Del Carmen Whittier So. Physics 
Issac Chung Whittier Fy. Computer Science
Ricardo Lira-Martinez Whittier Fy. French
Ryan Orton Whittier So. Kinesiology and Nutrition Science
Chris Pudlinski Whittier So. Undeclared
RayRay Roberson Whittier Jr. Business Administration
Cooper Tirado  Whittier Fy. Undeclared
Paul Trejo Whittier Fy. Business Administration
       
Women's Track & Field
Name Institution Yr. Major
Alex Bardon Caltech Fy. Engineering and Applied Science (CNS)
Krystal Brodsky Caltech So. Chemistry
Molly Crotteau Caltech So. Geology
Nicole Feng Caltech Jr. Applied and Computational Math
Melissa Gutierrez Caltech Sr. Geochemistry
Claire Hu Caltech So. Biology
Natali Lelieur Caltech Fy. Chemistry
Jamie Littman Caltech Fy. Mechanical Engineering
Moya Ly Caltech Fy. Mechanical Engineering
Michelle Marasigan Caltech Sr. Mechanical Engineering
Skye Reese Caltech Jr. Electrical Engineering
Jessica Ye Caltech So. Biology
Alexa Barnes  Cal Lutheran Sr. Communications
Samantha Carranza Cal Lutheran Fy. Biological Science
Kayla Cross Cal Lutheran Jr. Biological Science
Kendall Guidetti Cal Lutheran Jr. Marketing Communications
Rebecca Kozlowski Cal Lutheran Sr. Exercise Science
Sarah Parsons Cal Lutheran Sr. Counseling Psychology
Megan Pollock Cal Lutheran Jr. Psychology
Veronica Redpath Cal Lutheran Fy. Theatre Arts
Allyssa Reyes Cal Lutheran Fy. Psychology
Kelsey Rouse Cal Lutheran Sr. Teacher Leadership
Caroline Slate Cal Lutheran Fy. Exercise Science
Morgan Snyder Cal Lutheran Jr. Interdisciplinary Education Studies
Brittany Toney Cal Lutheran Fy. Sociology
Emma Eglinton Chapman So. Psychology
Maija Girardi Chapman So. Kinesiology
Promise Johnson Chapman Fy. Broadcast Journalism and Documentary
Josanni Martinez Chapman Sr. Strategic and Corporate Communications
Hannah Pickerill Chapman Sr. Psychology
Arabella Reece Chapman So. Communication Studies
Gabrielle Siguenza Chapman Jr. Psychology
Toni Spielberger Chapman Fy. Business
Tish Tajii Chapman Jr. Chemistry
Carly Trent Chapman Fy. Undeclared
Isabelle Antolin CMS Fy. Neuroscience
Sam Baker CMS So. English
Morgan Blevins CMS Sr. Engineering
Meghan Bobrowsky CMS So. History and Politics
Brooklyn Button CMS Fy. Economics and Mathematics
Danielle Chami CMS Sr. Psychology and Government
Emily Clarke CMS Fy. Politics
Julia Droof CMS So. Media Studies and Art
Amanda Gallop CMS Jr. English
Olivia Gleason CMS So. Undeclared
Sabrine Griffith CMS Jr. Engineering
Sarah Halvorsen CMS So. Undeclared
Riley Harmon CMS Fy. Environmental Science
Delany Hartmann CMS So. Undeclared
Abigale Johnson CMS So. Undeclared
Dulcie Jones CMS So. Life Sciences
Sophie Liles CMS So. Psychology
Natalie Marsh CMS Sr. Media Studies
Malea Martin CMS Sr. Literature and Government
Bridget McCarthy CMS Jr. Economics and Literature
Jackie McVay CMS So. Molecular Biology
Bailey Mknelly CMS So. Environmental Analysis
Amanda Mell CMS Jr. Literature and History
Marika Morelan CMS Jr. Neuroscience
Matilda Msall CMS Sr. Politics
Serena Myjer CMS Fy. Environmental Science
Olivia Palenscar CMS Sr. Environmental Analysis
Grace Pratt CMS So. Neuroscience
Georgia Scherer CMS Jr. Biochemistry
Katie Snell CMS Jr. Biochemistry
Chloe Taylor CMS Fy. Undeclared
Jessica Torrey CMS So. Undeclared
Sobechukwu Uwajeh CMS Fy. Undeclared
Theresa Versen CMS So. Economics
Kelly Watanabe CMS Jr. Biophysics
Carolyn Weisman CMS So. Environmental Analysis
Mackenzie Bell La Verne Sr. Psychology
Rachael Dela Cruz La Verne Sr. Child Development
Sam Hanawalt La Verne Jr. Kinesiology
Jazzlyn Johnson La Verne Fy. Biology
Micaela Krumweide La Verne Sr. Psychology
Bianca Pages La Verne Jr. Psychology
Jessica Portillo La Verne Sr. Athletic Training
Catherina Posada La Verne Jr.  
Elizabeth Prevedello La Verne Gr. MBA
Ayah Samara  La Verne Fy. Biology
Michelle Suarez La Verne So. Psychology
Lilah Abrams Occidental So. Politics
Amirah Al-Sagr Occidental Fy. Diplomacy and World Affairs
Erin Ball Occidental Sr. Cognitive Science
Aria Blumm Occidental Sr. Geology
Melissa Braun Occidental Sr. Kinesiology
Ajda Celebi Occidental So. Critical Theory and Social Justice
Charlotte Cullip Occidental Sr. Chemistry
Jackie Dall  Occidental So. Urban and Environmental Policy
Cora Davies Occidental Sr. Biology
Sabrina Degnan Occidental Sr. Psychology
Ellie Furth Occidental Fy. Biology
Natalie Gradwohl Occidental Sr.  
Chloe Hoeber Occidental Sr. Cognitive Science
Fiona Jordan Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Allison Kilday Occidental Sr. Economics
Antigone Lambros Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Cayleigh Lekven Occidental So. Critical Theory and Social Justice
Juliette Lum Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Mimi Miyamoto Occidental So. Media Arts and Culture
Amelia Muscott Occidental Fy. Urban and Enironmental Policy
Fiona Pedrick Occidental Sr. Geology
Gabrielle Saliamonas Occidental Jr. Psychology
Sabrina Thurber Occidental Jr. Economics
Maya Ushijima Occidental So. Biology
Karin Uzawa Occidental Jr. Group Language
Gabi Wayne Occidental So. Biology
Dylan Wensley Occidental So. Economics
Brighten Winn Occidental So. Undeclared
Emma Yudelevitch Occidental Sr. Urban and Environmental Policy
Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Public Policy Analysis
Kate Aris Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Lila Cardillo Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Prospective Sociology
Martha Castro Pomona-Pitzer So. Molecular Biology
Genevieve DiBari Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Quin Fraley Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Tessa Fujisaki Pomona-Pitzer So. Biology
Claire Goldman Pomona-Pitzer So. Undecided
Helen Guo Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Undecided
Julia Ho Pomona-Pitzer So. Undecided
Elena Kim Pomona-Pitzer So. Undecided
Ariel Kivela Pomona-Pitzer So. Undecided
Sophie Lawrence Pomona-Pitzer Fy.  
Rosie Linkus Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Alexandria Long Pomona-Pitzer Fy.  
Thea McAfee Pomona-Pitzer Fy.  
Madeleine Mount-Cors Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
LuLu Pinczower Pomona-Pitzer Fy.  
Anna Ponzio Pomona-Pitzer Fy.  
Sophie Richards Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Computer Science
Phoebe Salowey Pomona-Pitzer Fy.  
Kate Shimamoto Pomona-Pitzer Fy.  
Amy Watt Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Chemistry
Ashlynn Allen Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Carissa Avila Redlands Fy. Liberal Studies
Brenna Dolen Redlands So. Psychology
Leslie Falcon Redlands Fy. Creative Writing
Jessica Fields Redlands Jr. Biology
Isabella Glenn Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Katie Gonzalez Redlands Jr./Sr. Psychology
Caeli Havel Redlands So. Philosophy
Greta Jursch Redlands So. Media and Visual Studies/Studio Art
Chyenne Kimble Redlands Jr. Communication Sciences and Disorders
Rebecca LaBad Redlands Fy. Computer Science
Brigit Laughlin Redlands So. Environmental Studies
Keren Lee Redlands Jr. Biology
Bryanna Neagle Redlands So. Business Administration
Ani Nitta Redlands Fy. Business Administration
Courtney O'Neal Redlands Fy. Computer Science
Ellie Ramsey Redlands Sr. Creative Writing
Erin Robles Redlands Fy. Computer Science
Kara Romani Redlands Sr. Sociology and Anthropology
Sarah Shipway Redlands Jr. Psychology
Karli Stichter Redlands Jr. English Literature
Olivia Thomas Redlands Fy. Liberal Studies
Carly Veasy  Redlands Jr. Psychology
Alexis Wallace Redlands Fy. Liberal Studies and Business Administration
Mariah Baker Whittier So. Engineering
Chelsea Connelly Whittier Jr. Kinesiology and Nutrition Science
Jeanie Cox Whittier Fy. Undeclared
Elizabeth Donnelly Whittier Fy. Undeclared
Rocio Gonzalez Whittier Fy. Business Administration
Caitlin Greenup Whittier So. Kinesiology and Nutrition Science
Danielle Guardado Whittier Jr. Mathematics
Kelsi Ikeda Whittier So. Undeclared
Sheila Sampson Whittier Sr. WSP (Journalism, Sports and Society)
Megan Summers Whittier Fy. Kinesiology (Sports Management)
Melissa Tobias Whittier Jr. Social Work
Jillian Weber   Whittier Fy. Theater
Swiftbird Yellow-Hair Whittier Fy. Mathematics and Biology
       
Women's Volleyball
Name Institution Yr. Major
Claudia Canamas-Donnelly Caltech Sr. Mechanical Engineering
Hannah Fan Caltech Fy. Computer Science
Alex Klipfel Caltech Fy. Physics
Krystyna Maruszko Caltech So. Biology
Alison Mei Noyes Caltech Fy. Computer Science
Sydney Richardson Caltech Fy. Mechanical Engineering
Sakthi Vetrivel Caltech Sr. Computer Science
Megan Wang Caltech Fy. Biology
Isabell Yang Caltech So. Biology
Christine Yu Caltech So. Computer Science
Lauren Heller Cal Lutheran Fy. Exercise Science
Madison Karcich Cal Lutheran Fy. Psychology
Jennifer Kent Cal Lutheran So. Interdisciplinary Education Studies
Mackenzie Martinez Cal Lutheran So. Undeclared
Amy McKee Cal Lutheran Jr. Business Administration
CJ O'Brien Cal Lutheran Sr. Biological Science
Ashley Reyes Cal Lutheran Fy. Chemistry
Amanda Roberts Cal Lutheran Sr. Exercise Science
Stephanie Rolfson Cal Lutheran Sr. Exercise Science
Jessica Blum Chapman Sr. Psychology
Karissa Davis Chapman Jr. Broadcast Journalism and Documentary
Lauren Friend Chapman Sr. Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Devyn Holland Chapman Sr. Mathematics
Lindsay Johnson Chapman Sr. Strategic and Corporate Communications and Public Relations and Advertising
Courtney Justus Chapman Sr. Health Sciences
Mavis Lui Chapman So. Health Sciences
Jessi Lumsden Chapman Fy. Business Marketing
Nayelli Munoz Chapman Jr. Psychology and Spanish
Sarah Nunes Chapman Fy. Biological Sciences
Kaitlyn Raymundo Chapman Sr. Health Sciences
Eve Silverman Chapman Sr. Integrated Educational Studies
Sophie Srivastava Chapman So.  Psychology
Katharine Walker Chapman So. Undeclared
Erika Wiles Chapman So. Integrated Educational Studies
Lina Aluzri CMS Jr. Economics
Linden Conrad CMS So. Undeclared
Regan Dinovitz CMS So. Economics
Makenna Fall CMS Fy. Neuroscience
Lauren Gode CMS So. Environment, Economics, and Politics
Lucila Grinspan CMS So. Engineering
Jackie Jones CMS Fy. Economics
Phoebe Madsen CMS Jr. Economics
Isabelle Taylor CMS Jr. Psychology
Sarah Tritschler CMS Jr. Psychology
Emma Estigoy La Verne So. Criminology
Teagan Griffiths La Verne Sr. Multimedia
Madison Maynes La Verne Jr. Psychology
Kristen Sanchez La Verne Sr. Kinesiology
Kelsie Sievers  La Verne Sr. Biology
Kiana Valdivieso La Verne So.  
Katelyn Winiecki La Verne Sr. Business Administration
Sabrina Degnan Occidental Sr. Psychology
Taylor Gorretta Occidental So. Sociology
Bethany Heitland Occidental So. Undeclared
Marielle Lyons Occidental So. Sociology and Spanish
Theresa Nevins Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Maddie Sellergren Occidental So. Media Arts and Culture
Hannah Wagner Occidental Sr. Cognitive Science
Vicky-Marie Addo-Ashong Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Public Policy Analysis
Zaza Apolonario-Chaplin Pomona-Pitzer Jr. International Relations
Brooke Carlson Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Geology
Izzy Deatherage Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Public Policy Analysis
Gaby Harrison Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Sofia Husein Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Organizational Studies 
Sophie Janssen Pomona-Pitzer Sr. PPE
Isabel Kelly  Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Religious Studies
Kayla Krilove Pomona-Pitzer So. Media Studies
Laney Pope Pomona-Pitzer So. PPA Politics
Jackie Roland Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Organizational Studies
Sara Ryerson Pomona-Pitzer So. Chemistry
Adrienne Tong Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Yesim Yurteri Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Economics
Jackie Andrade  Redlands Sr. Biology
Ally Busch Redlands So. Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Christina Casey Redlands Jr. Biology
Savannah Casey Redlands So. Sociology and Anthropology and Theatre Arts
Melanie Fyda Redlands Jr. Environmental Science
Samara Herrick Redlands So. Global Business
Tati Luevano Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Sofia Olsson Redlands Jr. Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Marlena Ramanis Redlands So. Molecular Biology
Michaela Rappa  Redlands Jr. Communication Sciences and Disorders
Natalie Starlin Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Sammi Tafoya Redlands Jr. Computer Science
Aubrey Caires Whittier Jr. Kinesiology and Nutrition Science
Katie Engle Whittier Jr. Social Work
Marissa Montoya Whittier So. Business Administration
Haley Petruescu Whittier Jr. Kinesiology and Nutrition Science
Camryn Purdom Whittier Jr. Engineering (3-2 Program)
Alaina Rhee  Whittier Jr. Mathematics and Economics
Abby Salmon Whittier So. Sports Analytics
       
Men's Water Polo
Name Institution Yr. Major
Rahul Arun Caltech So. Mechanical Engineering
David Berger Maneiro Caltech Sr. Biology
Anuj Chadha Caltech Jr. Mechanical Engineering
Steven Csaposs Caltech So. Electrical Engineering
Eshan Govil Caltech Sr. Engineering and Applied Science (CNS)
Alex Janosi  Caltech So. Computer Science
Randall Pulido Caltech Fy. Physics
Charles Ross Caltech Sr. Physics
Andy Rothstein Caltech So. Physics
Neil Sanderson Caltech So. Chemical Engineering (BM)
John Wang Caltech So. Information and Data Science
Justin English  Cal Lutheran Sr. Psychology
Matthew Fong Cal Lutheran Sr. Computer Science
John Hirn Cal Lutheran Fy. Exercise Science
Justin Krause Cal Lutheran Fy. Undeclared
Garrett Kaleo Lee Cal Lutheran Fy. Exercise Science
George Lundgren Cal Lutheran Jr. Political Science
Nathan March Cal Lutheran Fy. Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Ethan Wlaschin Cal Lutheran Fy. Economics
Jared Bernardi Chapman Sr. Business Administration
Cameron Genetti Chapman Sr. Accounting
Wesley Hertel Chapman Sr. Business Finance
Eric Sichack Chapman Sr. Business Finance
Ethan Walter Chapman Fy. Business Administration
Bradley Wilson Chapman So. Accounting
William Clark CMS Fy. Economics
Ethan Lewis CMS Jr. Computer Science
Zack Rossman CMS Jr. Computer Science
Matt Tran CMS Fy. Undeclared
Eric Warmuth CMS Fy. Environmental Analysis
Eric Weiner CMS So. Computer Science
Andrew Wraith CMS Fy. Economics
Javier De Santiago La Verne So. Biology
Cristian Gonzalez La Verne Fy.  
Ryan Lehotsky La Verne Fy. Criminology
Dario Mariani  La Verne So. Computer Science
Jason Russum La Verne Sr. Business
Joey Sabers La Verne Jr.  
Jason Soo Hoo La Verne Fy. Political Science
Luke Boyer Occidental Jr. Economics
Jasper Lee Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Maxwell Bethel Pomona-Pitzer So. Neuroscience
Jacob Cohn Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
Alex Figueras Pomona-Pitzer So. Undecided
Kellan Grant Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
James Kelbert Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Neuroscience
Jack Mallery Pomona-Pitzer Fy. Undecided
John Murphy Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Philosphy
Noah Sasaki Pomona-Pitzer So. International Relations
Joseph Schafer Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Undecided
Zach Senator Pomona-Pitzer Jr. Undecided
Adam Ward Pomona-Pitzer Sr. Public Policy Analysis
Douglas Webster Pomona-Pitzer So. Computer Science
Karan Akcan  Redlands Fy. Business Administration and Finance
Grant Curry Redlands Sr. Accounting
Ilan Dayan Redlands Sr. Business Administration 
Kyle Jackson Redlands Jr. Accounting
Carter Kerwin Redlands Jr. Environmental Studies
Alec Todd Redlands Sr. Business Administration and Accounting
Sean Todd Redlands Sr. Business Administration and Accounting
Mitchell Walker Redlands Sr. Business Administration and Accounting
Carlos Heredia-Viteri  Whittier So. Biology (Pre-Med)
Cornelis Kriek Whittier So. Mathematics and Business Administration and Art History
Paul Pittion Whittier Fy. Business Administration and Economics
Hans Zdolsek Whittier So. Chinese and Business Administration
       
Women's Water Polo
Name Institution Yr. Major
Sunny Cui Caltech Jr. Electrical Engineering
Samantha D'Costa Caltech Jr. Computer Science
Sophie Devoe Caltech Fy. Chemistry
Isa Dula Caltech Fy. Mechanical Engineering
Katie Johnston Caltech Sr. Applied and Computational Math
Hana Keller Caltech Sr. Mechanical Engineering
Yuying Lin Caltech Fy. Chemical Engineering (PS)
Brittany Percin Caltech Sr. Biology
Michelle Zhao Caltech Jr. Computer Science 
Kaitlin Garrett  Cal Lutheran Fy. Mathematics
Nicole Guerriero Cal Lutheran Sr. Exercise Science
Christin Hirn Cal Lutheran Jr. Exercise Science
Victoria Rose Meek Cal Lutheran Jr. Criminology and Criminal Justice
Nicole Roed Cal Lutheran Sr. Exercise Science
Alexa Rond Cal Lutheran Fy. Sociology
Jamie Sanders Cal Lutheran Fy. Art
Megan Seeman Cal Lutheran Sr. Exercise Science
Mackenzie Thomas Cal Lutheran Jr. Accounting
Susanna Zdolsek Cal Lutheran Fy. Political Science
Kylie Beloian Chapman So. Business Administration
Roisin Cunningham Chapman Jr. Psychology
Argelia Diaz Chapman Sr. Health Sciences
Audrey Hattori Chapman So. Political Science
Lauren Jufiar Chapman Fy. Biological Sciences
Charlene Ma Chapman Fy. Integrated Educational Studies
Marlena Mirho Chapman Fy. Screenwriting
Joanna Spyrou Chapman So. Health Sciences
Alyssa Welfringer Chapman Sr. Public Relations and Advertising
Emma Choy CMS Sr. Chemistry
Chandlyr Denaro CMS So. Neuroscience
Ruth Efe CMS Fy. Economics
Kaitlyn Eng CMS Sr. Engineering
Anna Fry CMS So. Undeclared
Emily McElroy CMS Fy. Politics
Maddie Menard CMS Fy. Government
Veronica Show CMS Fy. Chemistry
Krystal Sung CMS Sr. Economics 
Jordan Ehara La Verne Jr. Computer Science
Ashley Garcia La Verne Jr. Psychology
Ilene Guerrero La Verne Jr. Criminology
Victoria Mezack La Verne Sr. Criminology
Alicia Thompson La Verne Fy. Biology
Sara Winsky La Verne Fy. English
Monica Chernoff Occidental Jr. Psychology
Cassidy Evans Occidental So. Politics
Ella Maisano Occidental So. Critical Theory and Social Justice
Mika O'Shea Occidental So. Biology
Claudia Oppermann Occidental Sr. Critical Theory and Social Justice
Anna Werum  Occidental Fy. Undeclared
Lucie Abele Pomona-Pitzer Fy.  Undecided
Haley Crabtree Pomona-Pitzer So.  Human Biology
Katherine Cullen Pomona-Pitzer Fy.  Media Studies
Natalie Hill Pomona-Pitzer Sr.  Economics
Janeel Lewis Pomona-Pitzer Sr.   
Jessica Nesbit Pomona-Pitzer Fy.  Undecided
Kyla Pickell Pomona-Pitzer Sr.  Environmental Analysis
Morgan Stockham Pomona-Pitzer Sr.  Mathematical Economics
Allison Sullivan-Wu Pomona-Pitzer Fy.  Computer Science
Isabel Natalia Wiesenthal Pomona-Pitzer So.  Undecided
Anna Yu Pomona-Pitzer Sr.  Economics
Ally Feeley Redlands Fy. Undeclared
Courtney Gray Redlands  Jr. Communication Science and Disorders
Kelly Gorsswendt Redlands Sr. Graphic Design
Katelyn Jenkins Redlands Sr. Environmental Science
Kolby Kahahawai Redlands Sr. English Literature and Political Science
Kelly Klish Redlands So. Undeclared
Holly Kvanvig Redlands Fy. Biology
Wendy McAleer Redlands Sr. Psychology
Hunter Olivier Redlands Jr. Biology
Jena Suzuki Redlands So. Psychology
Kayla Takakura Redlands So. Environmental Science
Alina Waldo Redlands So. Environmental Science
Sami Walker Redlands Sr. Political Science and Public Policy
Jacqueline Au Whittier So. Political Science
Sawyer Bellville Whittier Jr. Business Administration
Marina Daroca Bazan Whittier Sr. Political Science and Spanish
Anastacia Gonzalez Whittier Sr. Business Administration
Amelia Gregorio Whittier So. History
Teresa Marchetti  Whittier Fy. Integrated Computer Science and Mathematics