March 4, 2015 2015 SCIAC Champions and All-Conference Team Honors
March 2, 2015 CMS Punches Ticket to NCAA Tournament
March 2, 2015 Repeat Tournament Champions - Athenas victorious for perfect SCIAC season
February 27, 2015 Women's Basketball Postseason Tournament Final
February 26, 2015 SCIAC Postseason Men's Basketball Tournament Preview
February 25, 2015 SCIAC Postseason Women's Basketball Tournament Preview
February 23, 2015 2015 Fall SCIAC All-Academic Teams
February 23, 2015 2015 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
February 21, 2015 2015 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships - Day Three
February 19, 2015 2015 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
February 13, 2015 2015 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships - Preview
February 13, 2015 2015 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
February 4, 2015 Pomona-Pitzer Hosts Annual National Girls And Women In Sport Day
February 4, 2015 Lindberg Named Bulldogs Women's Volleyball Head Coach
January 23, 2015 Currey To Retire As Chapman Athletic Director
January 21, 2015 Kevin Judd Named First Men’s Volleyball Coach
January 13, 2015 Matt Edwards Chosen to Head CMS Men’s Soccer
December 29, 2014 Reynolds Honored with Inaugural Excellence in Communications for Cross Country
December 17, 2014 2014 SCIAC Women Coaches Conference
December 16, 2014 SCIAC has 18 named to All-West Region Teams
December 15, 2014 2014 SCIAC All-Conference Sportsmanship Honors
December 2, 2014 CLU to Add Men’s Volleyball in 2015-16
December 1, 2014 Cross Country All-Conference, All-Region, All-America Honors
December 1, 2014 Cross Country All-Conference, All-Region, All-America Honors
November 26, 2014 SCIAC All-Conference Football Team Honors
November 26, 2014 SCIAC All-Conference Team Honors: Men's Water Polo
November 24, 2014 SCIAC Men's Water Polo Championship Tournament Concludes with Whittier as Champion
November 23, 2014 SCIAC Men's Water Polo Tournament Stage Set for Championship Showdown
November 18, 2014 SCIAC Cross Country Championships Bound
November 18, 2014 2014 NCAA Division III Volleyball Regional Champions
November 17, 2014 Chapman University Takes SCIAC Football Title
November 12, 2014 SCIAC All-Conference Men's Soccer Honors
November 12, 2014 2014 SCIAC All-Conference Honors
November 8, 2014 SAGEHENS EDGE REDLANDS TO EARN SCIAC POSTSEASON TITLE
November 8, 2014 Redlands Women's Soccer Punches Ticket to NCAA Tournament
November 8, 2014 Regals Earns SCIAC Tournament Title, NCAA Tournament Berth
November 7, 2014 Redlands and Pomona-Pitzer to Men's Soccer Finals
November 7, 2014 2014 Women's Soccer Tournament Finals Teams Set
November 7, 2014 Athenas, Regals Advance to SCIAC Postseason Tournament Final
November 5, 2014 SCIAC All-Conference Volleyball Honors
November 4, 2014 2014 Men's Soccer Tournament
November 4, 2014 2014 Cross Country Championships Results
November 4, 2014 2014 Women's Soccer Tournament
November 4, 2014 2014 Volleyball Tournament
October 31, 2014 2014 Cross Country Championships
October 29, 2014 Two SCIAC Student-Athletes named D3football.com Team of the Week
October 28, 2014 Coleman Named Sports Imports/AVCA Division III Women Player of the Week
October 14, 2014 Athenas’ dynamic duo wins doubles title at ITA National Small College Championships
October 10, 2014 Sagehens Team With Girl Scouts For House Of Ruth Fundraiser
September 15, 2014 SCIAC Schools Top Best College Rankings Lists
September 5, 2014 SCIAC Men's Soccer Preseason Preview
September 5, 2014 SCIAC Women's Soccer Preseason Preview
September 5, 2014 SCIAC Women's Volleyball Preseason Preview
August 28, 2014 Roepke Welcomed Back to SCIAC
August 28, 2014 Coach Town Steps Down As Head Coach of CMS Baseball
August 28, 2014 Chris Gielen Hired as Head Coach of the Bulldog Women’s Water Polo Program
August 23, 2014 Occidental Hires New Women's Tennis and Women's Track and Field Coaches
August 18, 2014 CMS Athletic Director Announces Track & Field Head Coaching Change
August 14, 2014 Lauren Uhr Hired as Head Coach of CMS Women's Lacrosse Program
August 7, 2014 William Rodriguez Named La Verne Water Polo Coach
Men's Basketball Postseason Tournament Final
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Alyse Gutierrez
Whittier College
Alyse put together the top doubleheader performance in the history of the Whittier College softball...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Felix Minjarez
Redlands
Freshman pitcher Felix Minjarez (Riverside, CA) tossed an eight-inning no-hitter in a 10-0 victory...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Bryan Hayes
University of La Verne
In his first race of the 2013 campaign, Hayes placed third overall in the men's competition at the...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Clint Freeman
Redlands
Clint Freeman led the Bulldog men’s water polo team to a shocking upset of No. 12 Air Force...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Charles Izydorek
Redlands
Redlands junior forward Charles Izydorek (Redlands, CA) led the Bulldog men’s soccer team to...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Kethan Reddy
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Reddy earned medalist honors at the Firestone Grill Cal Poly Invitational to lead the Stags to the...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Skyler Butts
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Butts won the USTA/ITA West Region singles title with a 7-6 (5), 6-3 win over the #5 seed. Butts,...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Nick Echeverry
Chapman University
Echeverry has paced the Panthers on their current three-game winning streak, scoring goals in all...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Curtis Tanquary
Redlands Football
Sophomore running back Curtis Tanquary (San Jose, CA) led the Bulldogs to a 10-7 victory over Cal...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Matthew Aven
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Football
Aven tied the Division III record for the longest field goal with a 62-yard effort at Cal Lutheran....
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Kwame Do
Occidental College Football
Kwame Do ran for 258 yards and four touchdowns leading the Occidental football team to an incredible...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: John Guzman Aguilar
Occidental College
Jon Guzman Aguilar won the men's SCIAC Championship race (25:30.19) and was also named SCIAC Male...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Thiago Gaglianone
Cal Lutheran
Cal Lutheran midfielder Thiago Gaglianone picked the right time to score the first goal of his...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: John Guzman Aguilar
Occidental College
John Guzman Aguilar won the NCAA Division III Cross Country West Regional on Saturday, finishing the...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Wedge Molthen
Whittier College
Wedge capped off one of the most impressive freshman campaigns in the Whittier College men's water...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Coltrane Powdrill
Cal Lutheran
Coltrane Powdrill has made an immediate impact for the Kingsmen as he led Cal Lutheran to an 84-60...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Matthew Williams
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Swimming in the cold and rain, Williams set the CMS record in the 100 back while leading off the...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Bryan Joel
Caltech
Played critical role in the Beavers 2-0 weekend ... Came off the bench each game to score in double...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Taylor Hamasaki
Chapman University
As Hamasaki goes, so go the Panthers. And the Panthers are on a five-game winning streak. The junior...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Taylor Hamasaki
Chapman University
The junior continued his ascent up the SCIAC leaderboard, pouring in 38 points over two games last...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Kyle McAndrews
Pomona-Pitzer
Averaged 30.0 points on 67.7 percent shooting to lead Pomona-Pitzer to a 2-0 week, including the two...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: James Stevick
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Stevick remained undefeated in SCIAC competition this season with two zone qualifying scores. He won...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week:Remy Pinson
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Pinson had a career high 30 points as CMS won at Redlands 82-76 to remain in first place in SCIAC...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Colin Zavrsnick
Chapman University
The junior continued his scoring streak by tallying his second and third straight 20+ point games....
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Matthew Williams
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Williams won two individual events and was on a winning relay as CMS won at Pomona-Pitzer 211-86. He...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Jeremy Gomberg
Redlands
Senior Jeremy Gomberg (Mountain View, CA) led the Bulldog men’s golf team to a solid first-pla...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Matthew Williams
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Williams won two individual events and was on three winning relays to lead the Stags to their...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: John Joyce
Chapman University
Joyce had maybe his best two games of the season in helping the Panthers win their first-ever SCIAC...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Warren Wood
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Wood went 6-0 in singles and doubles as CMS won at #15 Whitman (7-2) and beat #6 Trinity (8-1) and...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Chancise Watkins
La Verne
Chancise Watkins placed third in the 200-meter final at the 2014 NCAA Indoor Track and Field...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Jeff Depew
Redlands
Junior Jeff Depew (Naperville, IL) of the Redlands men’s swim team captured his third-consecut...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Chancise Watkins
La Verne
Chancise Watkins was named the USTFCCCA Division III Men's National Athlete of the Week after...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Corey Jensen
Whittier College
In one of the rarest feats in baseball, senior Corey Jensen hit for his first career cycle and the...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Darron Usher
Redlands
Senior Darron Usher (Rialto, CA) showed off his versatility and talent with an performance on...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Warren Wood
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Wood won the 114th Ojai Valley Tournament for Division III Singles as the number one seed. He lost a...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Chancise Watkins
La Verne
Chancise Watkins was the only athlete to win three individual events at the 2014 SCIAC Track and...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Nik Marino
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Marino went 4-0 in singles and doubles as the Stags beat both UC Santa Cruz and Pomona-Pitzer 5-1 to...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Bobby Holden
Redlands
Junior Bobby Holden (Simi Valley, CA) made history on Friday afternoon as he became the second-ever...
SCIAC Male Athlete of the Week: Chancise Watkins
La Verne
Chancise Watkins ran the anchor leg of the championship-winning men's 4 x 100 meters relay team and...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Lenore Moreno
La Verne Track
Lenore Moreno claimed the national title in the 10,000 meters at the NCAA Division III Outdoor Track...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Ailene Nguyen
Pomona-Pitzer Track
Nguyen broke a school record in the 100 meters at the Redlands Last Chance meet with a 12.20,...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Hayley Schultz
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Schultz was named the Most Outstanding Player at the NCAA Redlands Regional after CMS went 3-0 to...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Melissa Skiba
Cal Lutheran Track
The Cal Lutheran women’s track and field team won the 2014 SCIAC title outright thanks to an...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Sallie Walecka
Pomona-Pitzer
Walecka had a stellar effort in goal to lead the Pomona-Pitzer Women's Water Polo team to its third...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Lenore Moreno
La Verne Track
Lenore Moreno shattered a 32-year old SCIAC record in the 5,000 meters at the 56th annual Mt. San...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Lenore Moreno
La Verne Track
Lenore Moreno was named the USTFCCCA Division III Women's National Athlete of the Week after running...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Kaitlyn Hooper
Redlands
Senior pitcher Kaitlyn Hooper (Riverside, CA) led the Bulldog softball team to an impressive week of...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Hayley Schultz
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Schultz went 4-0 on the week with a 0.27 ERA. She allowed only one earned run in 26 innings while...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Lenore Moreno
La Verne Track
Lenore Moreno won the national championship in the 5,000 meter run to become La Verne's first ever...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Alison Smith
Redlands Track
Alison Smith unleashed her talents at the SCIAC Multi-Dual Meet No. 1 and led the Bulldogs to...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Madeline Barnes
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Basketball
Barnes scored 38 points and had nine rebounds to help lead the Athenas to their first SCIAC...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Madeline Lovrensky
La Verne Swimming & Diving
At the 2014 SCIAC Swimming & Diving Championships, Maddie Lovrensky was named the SCIAC Female...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Alexis Schiff
La Verne
Alexis Schiff led La Verne's offensive explosion against Occidental in the first SCIAC series of the...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Brittany Oster
Redlands Basketball
Senior forward Brittany Oster (Agoura Hills, CA) continues to play a large role in the Bulldogs'...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Cassie Oregel
Chapman University
The junior was nearly untouchable against Whitworth in her season debut, flirting with a perfect...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Annika Jessen
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Swimming & Diving
Jessen was a part of two pool records as CMS beat Cal Lu and Caltech at home. She swam the 50 Fly...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Michele Kee
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Swimming & Diving
Kee won two individual events and was on a winning relay as CMS beat Occidental 222-75. She won the...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Kimi Takaoka
Chapman University Basketball
The SCIAC scoring leader lived up to her reputation, scoring a combined 42 points in just 53 minutes...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Kim Scamman
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Basketball
Scamman averaged 18.7 points and 8.7 rebounds as CMS went 2-1 on the week. She had a double-double...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Kimi Takaoka
Chapman University Basketball
Chapman has gone 4-1 over the past two weeks thanks to the offensive output of Takaoka who scored at...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Ellena Basada
Pomona-Pitzer Swimming & Diving
Basada broke the school record in the 400 IM at the Commerce Invitational this weekend, clocking a...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Brittany Oster
Redlands Basketball
Senior forward Brittany Oster (Agoura Hills, CA) led the Bulldogs to a pair of SCIAC wins last week,...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Kate Lewis
Caltech Basketball
The first-year had an exceptional start to her collegiate career ... She started all three games...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Kylie McLogan
Cal Lutheran
Kylie McLogan ended her Cal Lutheran career with a memorable night as she nearly led the Regals to a...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Kylie McLogan
Cal Lutheran
Kylie McLogan was named the NCAA Trinity Regional MVP last weekend after guiding the Regals to a 3-0...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Kylie McLogan
Cal Lutheran
Cal Lutheran outside hitter Kylie McLogan was instrumental in Cal Lutheran’s 2-0 run through...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Melissa Skiba
Cal Lutheran Cross Country
Melissa Skiba ran to the individual SCIAC cross country crown at the SCIAC Championships in Prado...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Allie Frappier
Pomona-Pitzer
Frappier broke a 23-year old school record for kills in a match with 40 in a 3-1 win over No. 23 CMS...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Melissa Skiba
Cal Lutheran Cross Country
For the first time in her CLU career, Melissa Skiba took home the top spot in a SCIAC race, after...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Taylor Will
Cal Lutheran Soccer
Taylor Will helped Cal Lutheran to a perfect week and grab sole possession of the SCIAC lead after...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Allison Barnwell
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Cross Country
Barnwell finished second out of 228 runners at the Pre-National Invitational with a time of 22:11....
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Alayna Rigo
Whittier College
Alayna continues to lead the Poets volleyball team this season. They returned to LA after taking...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Val Geiger
Chapman University
In back-to-back, five set wins over Claremont and Redlands, the junior middle blocker compiled 61...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Hayley Tamagni
Cal Lutheran
Hayley Tamagni was named the Emory Invitational MVP after leading the Regals to an upset of the No....
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Kylie McLogan
Cal Lutheran
Kylie McLogan led the No. 10 Regals to a 4-0 performance this weekend at the Cal Lu Fornia Invitatio...
SCIAC Female Athlete of the Week: Val Geiger
Chapman University
The All-America middle blocker was back at it in the Pacific Coast Classic as No. 19 Chapman earned...
MORE MORE
SCIAC All
Chapman 7-0 8-2
Redlands 6-1 6-3
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4-3 5-4
Occidental 4-3 5-4
Cal Lutheran 4-3 4-5
La Verne 1-6 2-7
Whittier 1-6 2-7
Pomona-Pitzer 1-6 1-8
SCIAC All
Redlands 11-5 13-9
Pomona-Pitzer 10-4-2 14-6-2
Chapman 10-4-2 10-7-2
Occidental 10-5-1 13-6-1
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8-7-1 9-7-1
La Verne 8-8 11-8-1
Whittier 5-9-2 7-9-2
Cal Lutheran 4-9-3 5-10-4
Caltech 0-15-1 0-18-1
SCIAC All
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10-4 13-7-1
Cal Lutheran 9-3-2 13-5-4
Pomona-Pitzer 8-2-4 10-6-4
Redlands 7-5-2 12-7-3
Occidental 7-6-1 9-6-1
La Verne 5-8-1 7-10-1
Chapman 4-8-2 8-9-2
Whittier 0-14 1-17-1
SCIAC All
Cal Lutheran 15-1 29-3
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14-2 27-7
La Verne 12-4 20-7
Pomona-Pitzer 11-5 19-10
Chapman 7-9 8-18
Whittier 6-10 8-17
Occidental 4-12 6-20
Redlands 3-13 3-19
Caltech 0-16 2-22
SCIAC All
Whittier 11-0 23-13
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9-2 13-14
Chapman 8-3 17-10
Cal Lutheran 6-5 10-14
Redlands 5-6 9-21
Pomona-Pitzer 4-7 8-19
La Verne 4-8 10-18
Occidental 3-9 8-25
Caltech 0-10 7-21
SCIAC All
Occidental 8-1 10-2
Pomona-Pitzer 8-1 11-3
Cal Lutheran 5-1 8-1
La Verne 7-2 8-5
Redlands 5-4 8-4
Chapman 2-4 4-5
Whittier 1-5 2-11
Caltech 0-9 0-12
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 0-9 0-15
SCIAC All
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4-0 5-0
Pomona-Pitzer 4-1 4-1
Redlands 2-1 2-2
Occidental 2-3 2-3
Chapman 1-3 1-3
Whittier 0-5 0-5
SCIAC All
Chapman 12-4 22-5
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12-4 21-6
Cal Lutheran 12-4 18-7
Whittier 9-7 15-11
Pomona-Pitzer 8-8 10-15
Occidental 7-9 11-14
La Verne 5-11 9-16
Redlands 4-12 7-18
Caltech 3-13 4-21
SCIAC All
Whittier 4-0 8-3
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 3-1 6-2
Cal Lutheran 7-4 7-10
La Verne 4-4 8-8
Chapman 2-3 3-4
Pomona-Pitzer 2-4 6-9
Occidental 2-4 3-7
Redlands 1-5 3-7
SCIAC All
Pomona-Pitzer 3-0 5-2
Redlands 1-0 4-3
Whittier 1-0 1-1
Cal Lutheran 1-1 4-4
Chapman 1-1 2-2
Occidental 1-3 1-4
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 0-0 4-0
Caltech 0-3 2-3
SCIAC All
La Verne 2-0 6-0
Pomona-Pitzer 2-0 2-0
Whittier 2-0 2-8
Redlands 1-0 4-0
Cal Lutheran 1-2 2-3
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 0-0 5-0
Chapman 0-0 0-2
Caltech 0-3 2-3
Occidental 0-3 0-3
SCIAC All
Whittier 0-0 6-2
Pomona-Pitzer 0-0 3-6
Chapman 0-0 1-5
Cal Lutheran 0-0 1-8
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 0-0 1-8
Caltech 0-0 0-0
La Verne 0-0 0-4
Redlands 0-0 0-8
Occidental 0-0 0-9
SCIAC All
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 16-0 24-3
Cal Lutheran 13-3 19-8
Chapman 10-6 13-13
Redlands 9-7 12-14
Whittier 8-8 12-12
La Verne 7-9 10-15
Pomona-Pitzer 5-11 6-19
Occidental 2-14 4-21
Caltech 2-14 2-23
« Feb Mar 2015 Apr »
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
Mar 1, 2015
17 Cal St. East Bay
4 vs. Occidental
@ Westlake Village, Calif. (Oaks Christian HS)
Final
Cal Lutheran Invitational
9 Villanova
5 vs. Chapman
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Final
Cal Lutheran Tournament
0 Chris. Newport
9 at Pomona-Pitzer
Final
4 Clark University
5 at Caltech
Final
9 Santa Clara
4 vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Final
Cal Lutheran Invitational
11 Loyola Marymount
4 at Cal Lutheran
Final
Cal Lutheran Invitational
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Cal St. San Marcos
Cancelled
13 Cal St. East Bay
9 vs. Chapman
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Final
Cal Lutheran Tournament
4 Mary Washington
5 at Pomona-Pitzer
Final
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Cal St. San Marcos
Cancelled
16 Santa Clara
6 vs. Occidental
@ Thousand Oaks, Calif.
Final
Cal Lutheran Invitational
9 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
0 at UC Santa Cruz
Final
3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
7 vs. Loyola Marymount
@ Thousand Oaks, CA
Final
5 Chris. Newport
0 at Occidental
Final
Villanova
at Cal Lutheran
4:45 PM
Cal Lutheran Invitational
Mar 2, 2015
5 Mary Washington
4 at Cal Lutheran
Final
7 Mary Washington
2 at Whittier
Final
Mar 3, 2015
1 Chris. Newport
8 at Redlands
Final
9 Villanova
4 vs. Occidental
@ Whittier College
Final
10 Villanova
13 at Whittier
Final
Mar 4, 2015
6 Mary Washington
3 at Chapman
Final
1 Chris. Newport
8 at La Verne
Final
Played at the Claremont Club
5 Kenyon
4 at Cal Lutheran
Final
10 Pomona-Pitzer
9 at Redlands
Final
9 Chapman
13 at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
Final
15 Occidental
4 at Whittier
Final
12 Villanova
10 at Chapman
Final
Mar 5, 2015
Mary Washington
at Whittier
2:00 PM
Chris. Newport
at Redlands
2:00 PM
Mar 6, 2015
Pacific Coast Doubles
vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
@ La Jolla Beach & Tennis Club
TBA
Chapman
vs. Fresno Pacific
@ Claremont, Calif. (Axelrod Pool - Pomona-Pitzer)
10:00 AM
Claremont Convergence Tournament
Caltech
vs. La Verne
@ Haldeman Pool (Pomona-Pitzer)
10:00 AM
Claremont Convergence
Redlands
vs. Concordia (Cal.)
@ Claremont, CA (P-P/CMS)
11:20 AM
Concordia (Cal.)
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Claremont, Calif.
11:20 AM
Convergence Tournament
Chapman
at Redlands
12:00 PM
Whittier
vs. Cal St. Monterey Bay
@ Claremont, Calif. - Haldeman Pool
12:40 PM
Occidental
vs. George Washington
@ Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
12:40 PM
Claremont Convergence
Chris. Newport
at Whittier
2:00 PM
Biola
at Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Redlands
2:00 PM
Chapman
at Redlands
2:00 PM
UC San Diego
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
2:00 PM
Fresno Pacific
at Pomona-Pitzer
2:00 PM
Convergence Tournament
Occidental
at Redlands
2:30 PM
La Verne
at Whittier
2:30 PM
Chapman
at Caltech
2:30 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
2:30 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
vs. Texas Lutheran
@ Marshall, Texas
3:00 PM
NCAA Championship - First Round
Chapman
vs. Caltech
@ Claremont, Calif. (Axelrod Pool - Pomona-Pitzer)
3:20 PM
Claremont Convergence
Sonoma St.
vs. La Verne
@ Haldeman Pool (Pomona-Pitzer)
3:20 PM
Claremont Convergence
Biola
at Caltech
3:30 PM
Clark University
at Occidental
3:30 PM
Principia
at Occidental
4:00 PM
Chris. Newport
at Whittier
4:30 PM
Sonoma St.
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Claremont, Calif.
4:40 PM
Convergence Tournament
Redlands
vs. Cal St. Monterey Bay
@ Claremont, CA (P-P/CMS)
4:40 PM
George Washington
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
6:00 PM
Occidental
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
6:00 PM
Claremont Convergence
Whittier
vs. Concordia (Cal.)
@ Claremont, Calif. - Haldeman Pool
6:00 PM
UC San Diego
at Pomona-Pitzer
7:20 PM
Convergence Tournament
Mar 7, 2015
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
vs. Occidental
@ University of Redlands
Whittier
vs. Occidental
@ University of Redlands
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
vs. Redlands
@ University of Redlands
Whittier
vs. Redlands
@ University of Redlands
Caltech
vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ University of La Verne
LaVerne
vs. Caltech
@ University of La Verne
Cal Lutheran
vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ University of La Verne
LaVerne
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ University of La Verne
Chapman
vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ University of La Verne
Chapman
vs. La Verne
@ University of La Verne
Pacific Coast Doubles
vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
@ La Jolla Beach & Tennis Club
TBA
Caltech
vs. Occidental
@ Pomona-Pitzer
9:00 AM
Claremont Convergence
George Washington
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Claremont, Calif.
9:00 AM
Convergence Tournament
Whittier
vs. Fresno Pacific
@ Claremont, Calif. - Axelrood Pool
9:00 AM
Hardin-Simmons
at Occidental
10:00 AM
Hardin-Simmons
at Occidental
10:00 AM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Redlands
10:00 AM
Redlands
vs. Sonoma St.
@ Claremont, CA (P-P/CMS)
10:20 AM
Concordia (Cal.)
vs. La Verne
@ Haldeman Pool (Pomona-Pitzer)
10:20 AM
Claremont Convergence
Principia
at Caltech
11:00 AM
Whittier
at La Verne
11:00 AM
Caltech
at Chapman
11:00 AM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Cal Lutheran
11:00 AM
Redlands
at Occidental
11:00 AM
Chapman
vs. Long Beach St.
@ Claremont, Calif. (Axelrod Pool - Pomona-Pitzer)
11:40 AM
Claremont Convergence Tournament
Cal Lutheran
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
12:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Chapman
12:00 PM
La Verne
at Whittier
12:00 PM
Occidental
at Cal Lutheran
12:00 PM
Redlands
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
12:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Redlands
12:00 PM
George Washington
at Pomona-Pitzer
1:00 PM
Convergence Tournament
Cal St. Monterey Bay
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
1:00 PM
Redlands
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
2:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Chapman
2:00 PM
Occidental
at Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM
La Verne
at Whittier
2:00 PM
Redlands
at Occidental
2:00 PM
Whittier
at La Verne
2:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Whittier
2:00 PM
Fresno Pacific
vs. Occidental
@ Pomona-Pitzer
2:20 PM
Claremont Convergence
Whittier
vs. Sonoma St.
@ Claremont, Calif. - Axelrood Pool
2:20 PM
Caltech
at Chapman
2:30 PM
Caltech
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Claremont, Calif. (Axelrod Pool - Pomona-Pitzer)
3:40 PM
Convergence Tournament
UC San Diego
vs. La Verne
@ Haldeman Pool (Pomona-Pitzer)
3:40 PM
Claremont Convergence
Chapman
vs. George Washington
@ Claremont, Calif. (Axelrod Pool - Pomona-Pitzer)
5:00 PM
Claremont Convergence Tournament
Redlands
vs. Long Beach St.
@ Claremont, CA (P-P/CMS)
5:00 PM
Concordia (Cal.)
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
6:20 PM
Cal St. Monterey Bay
at Pomona-Pitzer
6:20 PM
Convergence Tournament
Chapman
at Redlands
7:00 PM
Mar 8, 2015
Carnegie Mellon
at Pomona-Pitzer
10:00 AM
Marymount (Va.)
at Whittier
12:00 PM
Drew
at Cal Lutheran
12:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Chapman
1:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
2:00 PM
Ithaca
at Pomona-Pitzer
2:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM
Trinity (Tex.)
at Caltech
3:00 PM
at Riviera Tennis Club
Hardin-Simmons
at Pomona-Pitzer
3:00 PM
Mar 9, 2015
Ithaca
at La Verne
2:00 PM
Drew
at Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons
at Redlands
2:00 PM
Hardin-Simmons
at Redlands
3:00 PM
Ithaca
at Pomona-Pitzer
3:00 PM
Emory
at Pomona-Pitzer
4:00 PM
Ithaca
at La Verne
4:00 PM
Connecticut College
at Chapman
4:00 PM
George Washington
at Redlands
5:00 PM
Mar 10, 2015
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Chapman
10:00 AM
Haverford
vs. Occidental
@ Colorado
12:00 PM
Trinity (Tex.)
at Cal Lutheran
1:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Chapman
2:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Redlands
3:00 PM
Drew
at Whittier
3:00 PM
Ithaca
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
3:00 PM
Principia
at Caltech
3:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
4:00 PM
Trinity (Tex.)
at Pomona-Pitzer
4:00 PM
Ithaca
at Chapman
4:00 PM
Kenyon
at Whittier
4:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
at Caltech
5:00 PM
Ithaca
at Chapman
6:00 PM
Mar 11, 2015
Trinity (Tex.)
at Chapman
1:00 PM
Drew University
at Occidental
1:00 PM
George Washington
at Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM
Bucknell
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
3:00 PM
Ithaca
at Chapman
3:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Redlands
3:00 PM
Occidental
at Pomona-Pitzer
4:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Pomona-Pitzer
4:00 PM
4:00 PM PST
Penn St.-Behrend
at La Verne
5:00 PM
Connecticut College
at Cal Lutheran
5:30 PM
Marymount (Va.)
at Redlands
7:00 PM
Bucknell
at Pomona-Pitzer
7:00 PM
Mar 12, 2015
Iona
at Occidental
12:00 PM
Drew
at Caltech
12:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Chapman
1:00 PM
San Diego Christian
at Occidental
1:00 PM
Ithaca
at Redlands
2:00 PM
Connecticut College
at Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM
Ithaca College
at Occidental
2:00 PM
San Diego Christian
at Occidental
3:00 PM
Concordia (Wis.)
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Tucson, AZ
3:00 PM
Tucson Invitational
Drew
at Caltech
3:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Pomona-Pitzer
4:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Whittier
4:00 PM
Ithaca
at Redlands
4:00 PM
St. Francis (N.Y.)
at Cal Lutheran
5:30 PM
Wagner
at Whittier
7:00 PM
Mar 13, 2015
Case Western Reserve
at Pomona-Pitzer
10:00 AM
Stag-Hen Invitational
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
10:00 AM
Rutgers-Newark
at Redlands
11:00 AM
Redlands
vs. Iona
@ Riverside, CA
11:30 AM
CBU Lancer Invitational
Occidental
at Colorado Col.
12:00 PM
Principia
at Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM
Ithaca
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
2:00 PM
Macalester
vs. Chapman
@ Riverside, Calif.
2:00 PM
Cal Baptist Tournament
Spalding
at Occidental
2:00 PM
Ithaca
at Redlands
2:30 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Redlands
3:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Tucson, AZ
3:00 PM
Tucson Invitational
Pomona-Pitzer
at La Verne
3:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Chapman
3:00 PM
Kean
at Whittier
3:00 PM
TBA
at Pomona-Pitzer
3:00 PM
Stag-Hen Invitational
Emory
vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
@ Pomona-Pitzer
4:00 PM
Ithaca
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
4:00 PM
Redlands
vs. St. Francis (N.Y.)
@ Riverside, CA
5:45 PM
CBU Lancer Invitational
Chapman
at Cal Baptist
7:00 PM
Cal Baptist Tournament
Mar 14, 2015
Iona
vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
@ Cal Baptist
9:00 AM
Sewanee
at Redlands
10:00 AM
TBA
at Pomona-Pitzer
10:00 AM
Stag-Hen Invitational
Bowdoin
at Whittier
10:00 AM
10:00 AM PST
Concordia (Cal.)
at Cal Lutheran
11:00 AM
Wash. & Jeff.
at Redlands
11:00 AM
CBU Lancer Invitational at Redlands
Caltech
at Long Beach St.
11:00 AM
Rutgers-Newark
at Occidental
11:00 AM
La Verne
at Pomona-Pitzer
11:00 AM
Chapman
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
11:00 AM
Sewanee
at Redlands
11:00 AM
Whittier
at Occidental
12:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Redlands
12:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Pomona-Pitzer
12:00 PM
Chapman
at La Verne
12:00 PM
Virginia Military Institute
vs. Chapman
@ Riverside, Calif.
12:45 PM
Cal Baptist Tournament
Whittier
vs. Indiana
@ San Diego, Calif.
1:00 PM
SDSU Invite
Kean
at Whittier
1:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Pomona-Pitzer
2:00 PM
Chapman
at La Verne
2:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Redlands
2:00 PM
Whittier
at Occidental
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark
at Occidental
2:00 PM
La Verne
at Pomona-Pitzer
2:00 PM
Chapman
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
2:30 PM
Macalester
at Redlands
3:00 PM
CBU Lancer Invitational at Redlands
Marist
at Caltech
3:00 PM
Match played in Long Beach, Calif.
Spalding
at Redlands
3:00 PM
Fresno Pacific
vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
@ Cal Baptist
3:15 PM
Linfield
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Tucson, AZ
4:00 PM
Tucson Invitational
Wash. & Jeff.
vs. Chapman
@ Riverside, Calif.
4:30 PM
Cal Baptist Tournament
Whittier
at George Fox
5:00 PM
Whittier
at San Diego St.
5:15 PM
SDSU Invite
Mar 15, 2015
Whittier
vs. Bucknell
@ San Diego, Calif.
9:15 AM
SDSU invite
New Paltz St.
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
11:00 AM
Bowdoin
at Pomona-Pitzer
12:00 PM
Whittier
at Pacific (Ore.)
12:00 PM
Augsburg
at Occidental
12:00 PM
Southwestern (Tex.)
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Tucson, AZ
12:30 PM
Tucson Invitational
Macalester
at Caltech
1:00 PM
Spalding
at Chapman
1:00 PM
Salisbury
at Chapman
1:00 PM
Augsburg
at Occidental
2:00 PM
VMI
at Caltech
3:30 PM
Salisbury
at Chapman
5:00 PM
Mar 16, 2015
Amherst
at Pomona-Pitzer
10:00 AM
Denison
at Whittier
11:00 AM
St. Francis (N.Y.)
at La Verne
11:00 AM
Spalding
at Pomona-Pitzer
11:00 AM
Plymouth St.
at Chapman
11:30 AM
Augsburg
at Cal Lutheran
12:00 PM
Vassar
at La Verne
1:00 PM
Played at the Claremont Club
Vassar
at Chapman
1:00 PM
Augsburg
at Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM
Kean
at Redlands
2:30 PM
Salisbury
at Occidental
4:00 PM
Macalester
at Chapman
4:00 PM
Salisbury
at Occidental
4:00 PM
Kean
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
7:00 PM
Scranton
at Redlands
7:00 PM
Mar 17, 2015
Whitman
at Whittier
10:00 AM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Pomona-Pitzer
10:00 AM
New Paltz St.
at Pomona-Pitzer
11:00 AM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Haverford
12:00 PM
Vassar
at Pomona-Pitzer
1:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Chapman
1:00 PM
Grinnell
at Redlands
2:00 PM
Hamline
at Whittier
2:00 PM
Vassar
at Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM
Bowdoin
at Redlands
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark
at Cal Lutheran
2:30 PM
Bowdoin
at Redlands
3:00 PM
Amherst
at Pomona-Pitzer
3:00 PM
Grinnell
at Redlands
4:00 PM
Hamline
at Whittier
4:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Swarthmore
4:30 PM
Whittier
at Linfield
4:30 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at Occidental
7:00 PM
Kean
at Chapman
7:00 PM
Mar 18, 2015
Macalester
at Whittier
10:00 AM
Vassar
at Whittier
10:00 AM
Tufts
at Pomona-Pitzer
10:00 AM
Hamline
at Cal Lutheran
12:00 PM
Whitman
at La Verne
1:00 PM
Played at the Claremont Club
Amherst
at Chapman
1:00 PM
Hamline
at Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM
Kean
at La Verne
3:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark
at Whittier
3:00 PM
Skidmore
at Pomona-Pitzer
3:00 PM
Whittier
at Redlands
4:00 PM
Kean
at Chapman
5:00 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
at Caltech
5:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
7:00 PM
New Paltz St.
at Redlands
7:00 PM
Scranton
at Occidental
7:00 PM
Mar 19, 2015
Tufts
at La Verne
10:00 AM
Played at the Claremont Club
Pomona-Pitzer
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Colorado College
10:00 AM
Amherst
at Chapman
1:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
vs. Southern California
@ Hawaii
2:00 PM
Kean
at La Verne
2:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
3:00 PM
Mar 20, 2015
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Johns Hopkins
9:00 AM
Tufts
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
10:00 AM
Whittier
at Loyola Marymount
10:30 AM
Pomona-Pitzer
vs. Skidmore
@ Colorado College
12:00 PM
Grinnell
at Pomona-Pitzer
12:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Pomona-Pitzer
12:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Chapman
2:00 PM
at Anaheim Hills Racquet Club
Caltech
at Providence Christian
2:00 PM
Chapman
at Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM
Whittier
vs. Concordia (Cal.)
@ Loyola Marymount
2:15 PM
Whitman
at Redlands
3:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Chapman
3:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
3:00 PM
George Fox
at Chapman
3:00 PM
Whittier
at Occidental
3:00 PM
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Pomona-Pitzer
3:00 PM
Redlands
at Cal Lutheran
3:00 PM
George Fox
at Occidental
3:30 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
vs. Brazil National Team
@ Hawaii
4:30 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Chapman
5:00 PM
Plymouth St.
at Occidental
7:00 PM
Mar 21, 2015
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
vs. Georgetown
@ University of Pennsylvania
8:00 AM
Vassar
at Chapman
9:00 AM
Cal Baptist
vs. Whittier
@ Loyola Marymount
9:15 AM
Skidmore
at Cal Lutheran
9:30 AM
Hartwick
vs. Redlands
@ Phoenix, AZ
10:30 AM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Penn
11:00 AM
Tufts
at Redlands
11:00 AM
New Paltz St.
at Whittier
11:00 AM
Chapman
at Cal Lutheran
11:00 AM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at La Verne
11:00 AM
Rutgers-Newark
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
11:00 AM
Occidental
at Whittier
11:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
at Redlands
11:00 AM
Providence Christian
at Caltech
11:00 AM
7 innings
Redlands
at La Verne
12:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Occidental
12:00 PM
Linfield
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
12:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Whittier
12:00 PM
George Fox
at Chapman
12:00 PM
Trinity (Conn.)
at Cal Lutheran
1:00 PM
Redlands
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
1:00 PM
Princeton
vs. Whittier
@ Loyola Marymount
1:00 PM
Providence Christian
at Caltech
1:00 PM
7 innings
Middlebury
at Chapman
1:00 PM
Middlebury
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
2:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Whittier
2:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Whittier
2:00 PM
Linfield
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
2:00 PM
Redlands
at La Verne
2:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Redlands
2:00 PM
Occidental
at Whittier
2:00 PM
Rutgers-Newark
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
2:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Cal Lutheran
4:00 PM
Redlands
vs. Long Beach St.
@ Phoenix, AZ
4:30 PM
George Fox
at Chapman
4:30 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Occidental
5:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Hawaii
6:00 PM
Mar 22, 2015
Redlands
vs. San Jose St.
@ Phoenix, AZ
8:00 AM
Willamette
at Occidental
9:30 AM
Pacific Lutheran
at Caltech
10:00 AM
Cal St. East Bay
at Whittier
10:00 AM
Pacific Lutheran
at Caltech
10:00 AM
Willamette
at Occidental
11:00 AM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Colorado Col.
12:00 PM
Buffalo St.
at Occidental
12:00 PM
Williams
at Occidental
12:00 PM
Brown
vs. Occidental
@ Whittier College | Whittier, Calif.
12:00 PM
Whittier Spring Mini-Tournament
George Fox
at Chapman
12:00 PM
Middlebury
at Whittier
12:00 PM
Indiana
vs. Redlands
@ Phoenix, AZ
12:20 PM
Tufts
at Cal Lutheran
1:00 PM
Williams
at Occidental
2:00 PM
Occidental
vs. Cal St. East Bay
@ Whittier, Calif. (Whittier)
3:00 PM
Whittier Spring Mini-Tournament
Rensselaer
at Occidental
3:30 PM
Brown
at Whittier
4:30 PM
Mar 23, 2015
Pacific (Ore.)
at Caltech
9:30 AM
Cal St. East Bay
at Chapman
10:00 AM
Kalamazoo
at Chapman
11:00 AM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Caltech
11:00 AM
Williams
at Whittier
1:00 PM
Linfield
at Redlands
2:00 PM
MIT
at Pomona-Pitzer
3:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Occidental
3:30 PM
Linfield
at Redlands
4:00 PM
Concordia (Cal.)
at Chapman
5:00 PM
Mar 24, 2015
George Fox
at Chapman
10:00 AM
Rensselaer
at Caltech
1:00 PM
Willamette
at La Verne
2:00 PM
Played at the Claremont Club
Linfield
at Whittier
2:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Redlands
3:00 PM
Brown
at Pomona-Pitzer
4:00 PM
MIT
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
4:00 PM
Pacific Lutheran
at Occidental
4:00 PM
Linfield
at Whittier
4:00 PM
Middlebury
at Pomona-Pitzer
4:00 PM
Brown
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
7:00 PM
Buffalo St.
at Pomona-Pitzer
7:00 PM
MIT
at Chapman
7:00 PM
Mar 25, 2015
Willamette
at Caltech
10:00 AM
UC Santa Cruz
at La Verne
1:00 PM
Played at the Claremont Club
Lewis & Clark
at Chapman
1:00 PM
Willamette
at Caltech
2:00 PM
Williams
at La Verne
2:00 PM
Chicago
at Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM
MIT
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
3:00 PM
Middlebury
at Redlands
3:00 PM
Kalamazoo
at Whittier
4:00 PM
Chicago
at Pomona-Pitzer
4:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at Occidental
4:00 PM
Williams
at La Verne
4:00 PM
Redlands
at Chapman
4:00 PM
La Verne
at Caltech
4:00 PM
Occidental
at Whittier
4:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
4:00 PM
Williams
at Pomona-Pitzer
4:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
4:00 PM
Mar 26, 2015
MIT
at Caltech
11:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
at Cal Lutheran
3:00 PM
MIT
at Cal Lutheran
3:30 PM
MIT
at Pomona-Pitzer
4:00 PM
Chicago
at Whittier
4:00 PM
Mar 27, 2015
Chicago
at Pomona-Pitzer
10:00 AM
Redlands
vs. Carthage
@ Colorado Springs, CO
11:00 AM
Williams
at Pomona-Pitzer
1:00 PM
Redlands
at Occidental
2:00 PM
Played at Scholl Canyon
Whittier
at Pomona-Pitzer
2:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at La Verne
2:00 PM
Played at the Claremont Club
Chapman
at Caltech
2:00 PM
Caltech
at Chapman
2:00 PM
at Anaheim Hills Racquet Club
Middlebury
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
2:00 PM
Occidental
at Redlands
2:00 PM
Williams
at Pomona-Pitzer
3:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Redlands
3:00 PM
Cal Lutheran
at Whittier
3:00 PM
Occidental
at Pomona-Pitzer
3:00 PM
Caltech
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
3:00 PM
Chapman
at Redlands
3:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at La Verne
3:00 PM
Lewis & Clark
at Pomona-Pitzer
3:30 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Redlands
5:00 PM
Mar 28, 2015
Whittier
vs. La Verne
@ Pomona-Pitzer
Whittier
vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ Pomona-Pitzer
LaVerne
vs. Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
@ Pomona-Pitzer
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ Pomona-Pitzer
Occidental
at Chapman
Redlands
vs. Chapman
@ Chapman University
Occidental
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Chapman University
Redlands
vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Chapman University
Redlands
vs. Caltech
@ Chapman University
Occidental
vs. Caltech
@ Chapman University
Middlebury
at Pomona-Pitzer
10:00 AM
Redlands
at Chapman
10:00 AM
at Anaheim Hills Racquet Club
Lewis & Clark
at Occidental
10:00 AM
Lewis & Clark
at Occidental
10:00 AM
Chapman
at Redlands
10:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
vs. Dominican (Cal.)
@ Santa Cruz, Calif.
11:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
at La Verne
11:00 AM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Occidental
11:00 AM
Redlands
at Caltech
11:00 AM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Chapman
11:00 AM
Redlands
at Chapman
11:00 AM
Pacific (Ore.)
at La Verne
11:00 AM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Occidental
11:00 AM
Whittier
at Cal Lutheran
11:00 AM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Caltech
11:00 AM
Whittier
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
12:00 PM
La Verne
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
12:00 PM
Occidental
at Redlands
12:00 PM
Whittier
at Pomona-Pitzer
12:00 PM
Whittier
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
12:00 PM
Whittier
at Pomona-Pitzer
2:00 PM
Occidental
at Redlands
2:00 PM
La Verne
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
2:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at La Verne
2:00 PM
Redlands
at Chapman
2:00 PM
Pomona-Pitzer
at Occidental
2:00 PM
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
at Caltech
2:00 PM
UC Santa Cruz
at Pomona-Pitzer
2:00 PM
Williams
at Redlands
2:00 PM
Whittier
at Cal Lutheran
2:30 PM
Mar 29, 2015
Redlands
at Colorado Col.
10:00 AM
Cal Lutheran
at UC Santa Cruz
12:00 PM
Williams
at Redlands
12:00 PM
Pacific (Ore.)
at La Verne
12:00 PM
Williams
at Redlands
2:00 PM
Mar 31, 2015
Williams
at Chapman
2:00 PM
Williams
at Chapman
4:00 PM
No events today